Barret Traditional Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.10 | Spencer Munday | 3rd | Finals H14 | 8th Grade Girls | |
14.20 | Miyale Dunn | 4th | Finals H15 | 8th Grade Girls | |
15.20 | Sydney Wilson | 11th | Finals H12 | 8th Grade Girls | |
15.30 | Jae Peterson | 8th | Finals H10 | 7th Grade Girls | |
15.70 | India Mccray | 16th | Finals H12 | 8th Grade Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.20 | Spencer Munday | 3rd | Finals H11 | 8th Grade Girls | |
29.20 | Miyale Dunn | 3rd | Finals H10 | 8th Grade Girls | |
31.60 | Sydney Wilson | 11th | Finals H8 | 8th Grade Girls | |
32.30 | Jae Peterson | 7th | Finals H8 | 7th Grade Girls | |
33.60 | India Mccray | 14th | Finals H8 | 8th Grade Girls | |
38.30 | SB | Alyssa Davis | 29th | Finals H3 | 6th Grade Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.20 | Jessica Hart | 4th | Finals H2 | 7th Grade Girls | |
1:22.30 | Regan Walker | 7th | Finals H2 | 7th Grade Girls | |
1:31.10 | SB | Alyssa Davis | 14th | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.00 | Kendall Eatherly | 2nd | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Girls | |
3:09.10 | Anna Keyzer | 1st | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Girls | |
3:30.60 | Regan Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.80 | Kendall Eatherly | 2nd | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Girls | |
6:54.80 | Anna Keyzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Girls | |
7:01.50 | SB | Jessica Hart | 1st | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Girls |
8:38.90 | Alyssa Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | 8th Grade Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:42.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Genesis Leemore | 1st | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Girls |
13-6.5 | SB | Jae Peterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
18-9 | Briyan Matheney | 4th | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | SB | Jackson Schleff | 1st | Finals H6 | 7th Grade Boys |
12.90 | Andru Phillips | 2nd | Finals H7 | 7th Grade Boys | |
13.20 | Jerome Bullock | 4th | Finals H8 | 7th Grade Boys | |
13.20 | Tony Mosley | 9th | Finals H10 | 8th Grade Boys | |
13.60 | SB | Trai Allgeier | 13th | Finals H11 | 8th Grade Boys |
13.60 | Deris Cox | 13th | Finals H10 | 8th Grade Boys | |
14.60 | Nick Coates | 8th | Finals H3 | 6th Grade Boys | |
14.70 | Maikyah Stowe | 10th | Finals H2 | 6th Grade Boys | |
14.70 | Jalen Price | 17th | Finals H6 | 7th Grade Boys | |
15.00 | SB | Mason Petlock | 22nd | Finals H7 | 7th Grade Boys |
15.60 | Judah Ford | 26th | Finals H8 | 7th Grade Boys | |
15.90 | Justin Buford | 27th | Finals H7 | 7th Grade Boys | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.30 | Andru Phillips | 1st | Finals H7 | 7th Grade Boys | |
27.10 | Jackson Schleff | 2nd | Finals H4 | 7th Grade Boys | |
27.60 | Jerome Bullock | 3rd | Finals H5 | 7th Grade Boys | |
27.80 | SB | Damon Stallard | 8th | Finals H6 | 8th Grade Boys |
28.00 | Deris Cox | 9th | Finals H6 | 8th Grade Boys | |
30.80 | Nick Coates | 6th | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Boys | |
31.00 | Maikyah Stowe | 7th | Finals H2 | 6th Grade Boys | |
32.30 | Justin Buford | 14th | Finals H4 | 7th Grade Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.50 | Trai Allgeier | 3rd | Finals H2 | 8th Grade Boys | |
1:04.70 | Jerome Bullock | 3rd | Finals H2 | 7th Grade Boys | |
1:07.70 | Logan Reed | 6th | Finals H2 | 8th Grade Boys | |
1:09.10 | SB | Deris Cox | 10th | Finals H2 | 8th Grade Boys |
1:16.80 | Justin Buford | 7th | Finals H2 | 7th Grade Boys | |
1:22.20 | SB | Daniel Myers | 15th | Finals H2 | 8th Grade Boys |
1:22.40 | Jalen Price | 9th | Finals H2 | 7th Grade Boys | |
1:22.80 | SB | Jalen Barnett | 10th | Finals H2 | 7th Grade Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.00 | Dorian Heard | 2nd | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys | |
3:12.10 | Elijah Parish | 7th | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys | |
3:25.30 | Aidan Da Parish | 10th | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Boys | |
3:39.80 | SB | Te'Shawn Booker | 9th | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.40 | SB | Michael Krebs | 1st | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys |
6:23.20 | Elyah Phan | 2nd | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Boys | |
6:38.10 | Dorian Heard | 5th | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys | |
6:48.10 | Elijah Parish | 6th | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.10 | Dorian Heard | 2nd | Finals H3 | 7th Grade Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | 8th Grade Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:07.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:57.11 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | Nick Coates | 3rd | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Boys | |
13-6.5 | Damon Stallard | 8th | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Boys | |
11-8 | SB | Daniel Myers | 12th | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Boys |
10-10 | SB | Elyah Phan | 10th | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Boys |
10-0.5 | Jalen Barnett | 6th | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys | |
7-2 | SB | Elijah Parish | 8th | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 | Jackson Schleff | 1st | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys | |
34-10 | SB | Tony Mosley | 1st | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Boys |
29-3 | SB | Logan Reed | 6th | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Boys |
26-1 | Te'Shawn Booker | 9th | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Boys | |
25-4 | Daniel Myers | 10th | Finals H1 | 8th Grade Boys | |
24-8 | SB | Elijah Parish | 3rd | Finals H1 | 7th Grade Boys |
21-2 | SB | Tyler Gibson | 2nd | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Boys |
17-0 | Aidan Da Parish | 4th | Finals H1 | 6th Grade Boys |