Drakes Creek Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.94 | h | Hallie Adams | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
15.64 | h | Annabel Justice | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.74 | h | Kennedy Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.74 | h | Ivy Hunt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33.44 | h | Amaya Salvador | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
34.24 | h | Carly Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
34.54 | h | Mckenzie Eversoll | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.74 | h | Emma Willgruber | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:10.64 | h | Madi Daniels | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:14.14 | h | Anne Logan Perkins | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:20.94 | h | Sarrah Palmer | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.46 | SB | Kayln Hunt | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:16.75 | Zoe Mcneily | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:13.27 | SB | Maiah Cisco | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:13.77 | Sarrah Palmer | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
18:04.73 | Kennedy Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.14 | h SB | Madi Daniels | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.74 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.53 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:18.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:56.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.25 | SB | Annabel Justice | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-7.25 | SB | Allison Kessler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
10-9 | SB | Mckenzie Eversoll | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9-9 | Kayln Hunt | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-1.5 | Mckenzie Eversoll | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
52-3 | Emma Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
48-8 | Carly Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7.75 | Emma Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-10.75 | Mckenzie Eversoll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h SB | Brock Aspley | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
13.94 | h | Reed Slone | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14.04 | h SB | Ibragim Muradov | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15.14 | h | Ty Bettersworth | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.14 | h | Brock Aspley | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28.24 | h | Ethan Elliott | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
29.14 | h | Halluya Thawng | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
29.34 | h | Ibragim Muradov | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.24 | h | Ethan Elliott | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:08.84 | h SB | Evan Hardin | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:13.24 | h | Ty Bettersworth | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:14.94 | h | Sam Shirley | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.76 | Will Sanders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:56.50 | Dylan Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:10.88 | Patrick Handley | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:04.13 | Jacob Grothe | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.17 | Eli Alvey | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:43.80 | Walker Goshorn | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:00.41 | Cole Dinning | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:03.51 | Mason Allison | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:18.91 | Connor Hartis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:21.28 | Zach Schmaltz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:29.68 | Eli Alvey | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:57.98 | Owen Allison | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.04 | h | Halluya Thawng | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.54 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:51.43 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | SB | Halluya Thawng | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13-11.75 | Reed Slone | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-6.5 | Forrest Burden | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-8.75 | SB | Owen Allison | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7.75 | SB | Cole Dinning | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27-3.5 | Evan Hardin | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25-8 | SB | Mason Allison | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
21-2.5 | Jacob Grothe | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-8 | Walker Goshorn | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
65-4 | Will Sanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
52-8 | SB | Landon Gann | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
46-10 | SB | Jaxson Willgruber | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-2 | Landon Gann | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-7.5 | SB | Jaxson Willgruber | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |