Bishop Brossart Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.35 | Elizabeth Patterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.10 | Jade Rauen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.88 | Lauren Cookendorfer | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.90 | Shelly Beck | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.97 | Abby Walz | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.16 | Brooke Schneider | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.24 | Anna Wolfe | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.95 | Malia Maxwell | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.57 | Becca Williams | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.06 | Allison Schultz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.57 | SB | Lauren Cookendorfer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.63 | SB | Megan Cookendorfer | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.71 | Brooke Schneider | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.83 | Cassidy Smith | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35.36 | Kennedy Neltner | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35.37 | SB | Haley Walthers | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
35.67 | Anna Wolfe | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36.33 | Malia Maxwell | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37.29 | Becca Williams | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.44 | Megan Cookendorfer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.60 | Alex Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.46 | Kendall Schuler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.07 | Lydia Kramer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.08 | Nicole Goderwis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.04 | Kara Schuler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.55 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:16.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | Kara Schuler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2 | Abby Walz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11 | Haley Walthers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-10 | SB | Alex Walker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-7 | Kennedy Neltner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
62-10 | Delaney Sparks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9 | Delaney Sparks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.62 | SB | Frank Cetrulo | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.65 | SB | John Ridder | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.76 | Joe Donnelly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.23 | Brad Moore | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.30 | Dalton Linebach | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.42 | SB | Austin Schirmer | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.45 | Trevor Kahmann | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.65 | Jacob Frommeyer | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.04 | Eric Klear | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.12 | Jack Howard | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.30 | Derek Shadler | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.93 | Chris Hickman | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.97 | Justin Henn | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.98 | Evan Kramer | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | SB | Daniel Vogel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.99 | SB | Gabe Roberts | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.30 | John Ridder | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.31 | Tanner Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.04 | Bryce Donnelly | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.10 | SB | Austin Schirmer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.22 | Justin Heil | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.90 | Trevor Kahmann | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.77 | Nathan Miller | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.98 | Brad Moore | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
29.34 | SB | Jack Howard | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.52 | Eric Klear | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.63 | SB | Greg Racke | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
30.90 | Chris Hickman | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
31.17 | Jacob Frommeyer | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
31.65 | Justin Henn | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32.18 | Evan Kramer | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.97 | Chris Loos | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54.70 | Daniel Vogel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.77 | SB | Joe Donnelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.78 | Joey Hickman | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.57 | SB | Justin Henn | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
58.12 | Tanner Robinson | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
58.42 | Trevor Kahmann | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
58.43 | SB | Dalton Linebach | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.59 | SB | Justin Heil | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.25 | Austin Schirmer | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:00.69 | Nathan Miller | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:05.69 | Jack Howard | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:06.50 | SB | Jacob Frommeyer | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:08.81 | Eric Klear | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:09.88 | SB | Brad Moore | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:11.77 | Greg Racke | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:14.03 | Eric Ritter | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.24 | Ronny Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.80 | SB | Adam Hartig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:10.37 | Mark Goller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.68 | Bryce Donnelly | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.23 | Andrew Wehmeyer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.61 | Adam Hartig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:50.24 | Cody Chism | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.20 | Ross Klocke | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.22 | David Kelley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:34.52 | Andrew Wehmeyer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.59 | Chris Loos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:47.10 | Nick Schuler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:57.70 | Ross Klocke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.66 | Frank Cetrulo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.61 | Cody Chism | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.19 | SB | Frank Cetrulo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.53 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.61 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Mark Goller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11 | SB | John Ridder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-10 | Gabe Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5 | Joe Donnelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-0 | Gabe Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
124-9 | Robby Twehues | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-0 | Evan Berkemeyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-6 | Sean Wagner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-9 | Daniel Seibert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-8 | Matt Blank | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-1 | Derek Shadler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4.5 | Robby Twehues | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8.5 | Evan Berkemeyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4 | Sean Wagner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11.5 | Daniel Seibert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1 | Matt Blank | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9 | Eric Ritter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |