Woodland Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.58 | Sophee Gregory | 13th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
15.98 | SB | Zoey Huth | 65th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
16.24 | SB | Abigail Taylor | 72nd | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
17.63 | SB | Kristen Feiler | 103rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.62 | Sophee Gregory | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
33.90 | Zoey Huth | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.79 | Laney Coleman | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:21.56 | Brooke Hoffman | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.81 | Brandi Katinic | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
21.92 | Zoey Huth | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
22.17 | Gabby Kallmeyer | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
22.18 | Sofia Allen | 30th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.19 | SB | Brandi Katinic | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.44 | SB | Jazlyn Fay | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.47 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:49.06 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Sofia Allen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-8 | SB | Jazlyn Fay | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-8 | Gabby Kallmeyer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.5 | SB | Alyiah Howard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-1.5 | Meghan Webster | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | SB | Abigail Taylor | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-9 | SB | Selena Sanchez | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
30-6 | Skylar Siebert | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-11 | Skylar Siebert | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | Corey Fluegeman | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.88 | SB | Layne Seibert | 22nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
16.72 | Jeremy McCormack | 57th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.30 | SB | Ethan Reigsecker | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.81 | Jeremy McCormack | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | Layne Seibert | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-4 | SB | Ethan Reigsecker | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |