Greenwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | h | Rose Mary Jackson | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | h | Rose Mary Jackson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
30.54 | h | Farley Wood | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.34 | h | Rose Mary Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:18.64 | h SB | Christina Kessler | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:19.24 | h | Meghan Perez | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.06 | Kelsey Dinning | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:47.44 | SB | Joanna Carey | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:00.41 | Allison Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.37 | Hope Leeper | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:40.87 | Abby Ross | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:18.46 | Allie Perkins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8:07.56 | Claudia Hobbs | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.43 | SB | Lynda Scannell | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14:45.21 | Abby Ross | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.24 | h | Lydia Armstrong | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.74 | h | Lydia Armstrong | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:02.24 | h | Julia Grothe | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.34 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.41 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Rose Mary Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Hayley Rhodes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-8.5 | SB | Abbie Turley | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-6 | Julia Grothe | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-6 | Victoria Bucklew | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.5 | Hayley Rhodes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-4.5 | Julia Grothe | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-8.25 | Abbie Turley | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-11 | Ashlyn Mcgehee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
53-3.5 | Jordan Poteet | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-0 | Ashlyn Mcgehee | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-4 | Jordan Poteet | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | h | Davis Taylor | 14th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
12.94 | h SB | Fabian Villegas | 17th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
14.14 | h | David Adams | 30th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
14.24 | h | Henry Pepper | 31st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.94 | h | Cesar Villegas | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.74 | h | Nicholas Barth | 25th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1:06.54 | h SB | Cesar Villegas | 29th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.00 | Colin Sheehan | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:13.37 | Benito Valero | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:31.60 | Jet Turley | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:44.06 | SB | Jacob Bush | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.00 | Sam Carini | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:34.78 | SB | Wil Scott | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:41.21 | SB | Jet Turley | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:42.00 | SB | Jacob Bush | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:54.02 | Jet Turley | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.14 | h | Darren Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.64 | h SB | Camden Hobbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.04 | h | Sam Ward | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
50.34 | h | Darren Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.74 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.34 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.74 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Ethan Storey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-10 | Caleb Timberlake | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Sam Ward | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-4.75 | SB | Austin Reiser | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15-1.75 | SB | Ethan Storey | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14-2.5 | Steven Carini | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0.5 | Darren Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-10.5 | Austin Reiser | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-7 | Michael Shaffer | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7.5 | Hunter Gann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-4.75 | Aaron Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-8.5 | Michael Shaffer | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |