Ryle Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:14.69 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.53 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.07 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:49.74 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.57 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.28 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:53.86 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Brooke Rickert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Kennedy Fong | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Maddie Bloemer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-10.5 | Juliet Mcgregor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10 | Brooke Rickert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7.5 | Kaitlyn Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Katie Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Alexa Echeverria | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-7 | Alexis Stockton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-2 | Jada Jamison | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-4 | Alexis Stockton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-8.5 | Jada Jamison | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.61 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:37.42 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:18.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.48 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.57 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:43.83 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Jeremy Pendleton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Justin Selby | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | SB | Zane Siemer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-0 | Justin Selby | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-8 | Jake Chisholm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-6 | SB | Zane Siemer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Jack Kirby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Eric Wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
144-3 | SB | Triston Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-7 | Max Bouldin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6.5 | Triston Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-2.5 | Drew Langsdale | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |