Bowling Green Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.94 | h | Tyria Smart | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.64 | h | Tyria Smart | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.93 | Kristin Dent | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.61 | SB | Brittney Hansen | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:04.86 | Sallie Sutton | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:11.09 | Samantha Sutton | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.04 | h | Paige Hiltner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
21.34 | h SB | Karen Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.64 | h | Karen Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Camille Smart | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3.75 | SB | Paige Hiltner | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-3.25 | Camille Smart | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-6.25 | Taylor Martin | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-6 | Camille Smart | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-5 | Savannah Hanson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
63-6 | Katrina Hanson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
50-1 | Sierra Hanson | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2 | Katrina Hanson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-9 | Savannah Hanson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-3.25 | Paige Hiltner | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | h SB | Dazhon Blakey | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.84 | h | Dominique Anzuruni | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.24 | h SB | Trey Potter | 24th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
13.34 | h SB | Aidan Mcallister | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.94 | h SB | Andrew Mcallister | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.14 | h | Malcolm Offutt | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.34 | h SB | Deshawn Crowe | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.54 | h SB | Dazhon Blakey | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.74 | h | Dominic Mack | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:02.34 | h SB | Devan Jackson | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.11 | Kyle Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:07.09 | Brian Kanan | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.94 | h | Blake Cleary | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
20.34 | h | John Michael McCoy | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.74 | h | Blake Cleary | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
48.74 | h | John Downing | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
49.74 | h SB | John Michael McCoy | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.24 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:52.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Sam Perdue | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Devan Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Contraveon Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-8 | Austin Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.75 | James Sweat | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-2.5 | Jaden Harris | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-10.5 | Austin Brown | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-1 | James Sweat | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-6.75 | SB | Jaden Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
31-4.25 | Austin Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-4 | Trey Potter | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
86-0 | SB | Kenneth Owen Rush | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
81-0 | Tyler Hughes | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2.75 | Kenneth Owen Rush | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |