Henry Clay Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.87 | Asiah Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.24 | Katherine Fish | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
15.05 | Noel Wood | 29th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
16.59 | McKenna Elliot | 35th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.26 | Asiah Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.34 | SB | Katherine Fish | 31st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
30.68 | Noel Wood | 34th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.61 | Asiah Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.18 | Noel Wood | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:14.56 | SB | Katherine Fish | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:17.35 | SB | McKenna Elliot | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.17 | Lauren Haga | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:48.62 | Josie Cunningham | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:50.14 | Hope Reed | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.01 | Julia SAMMET | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:54.46 | SB | Charlotte Kessinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:00.64 | Caroline Couch | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:08.39 | SB | Jennie Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:35.72 | SB | Abbie Winfield | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:53.84 | Elsie Winfield | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:54.34 | Irena Antic | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.62 | Daria Ochenkowski | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.38 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.85 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:52.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
60-5 | Atlantis Warner | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-7 | Atlantis Warner | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | Jose Charles Diaz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.71 | SB | Jonathan Tokoko | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.75 | SB | Tyree Clarke | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
11.79 | SB | JayQuise Simpson | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
12.01 | SB | Malik Soules | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
12.16 | SB | Casius Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.39 | Christian Baya | 23rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
12.48 | Cavon Cofield | 26th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
12.54 | SB | Myles Murray | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
12.63 | Zain Black | 28th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
12.81 | Alan Nguyen | 30th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
12.92 | SB | Kenny Omangelo | 31st | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
13.16 | SB | Amir Gatewood | 36th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
13.17 | SB | Tyler Beck | 37th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.18 | SB | JayQuise Simpson | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
24.32 | SB | Jonathan Tokoko | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.54 | Tyree Clarke | 12th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
24.96 | SB | Malik Soules | 17th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
25.32 | Christian Baya | 20th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
25.46 | SB | Cavon Cofield | 26th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
26.64 | Alan Nguyen | 34th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
26.68 | SB | Amir Gatewood | 35th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
26.71 | Kenny Omangelo | 37th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
27.17 | Zain Black | 40th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.89 | Christian Baya | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
57.50 | Cavon Cofield | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
58.75 | Tyree Clarke | 14th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:00.29 | Amir Gatewood | 19th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:02.13 | Kenny Omangelo | 24th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
1:03.85 | SB | Tyler Beck | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:08.07 | Zain Black | 29th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.29 | Brandon Castillo | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:15.13 | Jarod Christopher | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:19.70 | SB | Sam Flomenhoft | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:24.51 | Harrison Broyles | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:29.32 | SB | Justin Ainslie | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.11 | Cole Ralenkotter | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:55.63 | Guy York | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:03.22 | SB | Jonathan Tokoko | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:34.83 | SB | Casius Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:35.90 | Justin Ainslie | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:47.18 | Cody Reid | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.43 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Scout Anders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-0 | Anthony Tamasi | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-6 | Abdul El-Saadiq | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
71-9 | SB | Jaron Brooks | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
65-0 | SB | Paul Rector | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
57-10 | Nick Falk | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4.5 | Abdul El-Saadiq | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
22-2.5 | Paul Rector | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20-4.5 | Nick Falk | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |