Larue County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.47 | Ashley Summitt | 20th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
16.68 | SB | Myah Meredith | 25th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.70 | Savia Brashear | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
33.11 | Ashley Summitt | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.60 | Nichole Thomas | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:15.36 | SB | Taylor Halprin | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:18.32 | Tori Stinnett | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:36.26 | Sophe Pepper | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8:19.45 | Rachel Sheffer | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.02 | Josie Sandfer | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.13 | Josie Sandfer | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.00 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.77 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:01.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5 | Jessi O'Bryan | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-6 | Kalaya Barnes | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | SB | Nichole Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
34-9.5 | Hayley Cecil | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34-9.5 | Virginia Taylor | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-7.5 | Hayley Cecil | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-10 | Virginia Taylor | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.69 | Austin Parrish | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.43 | Christian Silva | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.50 | SB | Jake Cecil | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:20.95 | Christian Silva | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.70 | Ezekiel Venegas | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.95 | Ezekiel Venegas | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.12 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:24.50 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-9.5 | Norman Sanders | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1.5 | SB | Norman Sanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |