Beaumont Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.12 | Lauren Hunt | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
14.47 | SB | Morgan Miller | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.74 | Meron Roach | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
31.90 | SB | Makenzie Brookshire | 27th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.25 | Lauren Hunt | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.54 | SB | Olivia Stotz | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.23 | Gracie Logan | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:52.81 | SB | Morgan Slone | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.85 | SB | McKyla Harshbarger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:25.36 | Mollie Hurst | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:37.07 | SB | Jenna McCauley | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15:29.19 | SB | Katrina Contreras | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.17 | Taylor Colony | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.18 | SB | Talaya Thurman | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.17 | Audrey Rawls | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56.33 | Talaya Thurman | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.66 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.73 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Sophia Fister-Mesch | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | SB | Meron Roach | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-6 | SB | Savanna Arnold | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-7 | Audrey Rawls | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-1 | SB | Savanna Arnold | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
63-0 | SB | Drew Humphreys | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
42-7 | Elise Weiler | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7.5 | Drew Humphreys | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17-4 | Elise Weiler | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
56-9 | SB | Drew Humphreys | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
23-2 | SB | Eva Aldarondo | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.71 | Michael Corio | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.18 | Dedrick Thomas | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.87 | Michael Corio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.45 | Hasani Stonestreet | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.02 | Ike Boling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58.50 | SB | Jt Salyer | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.27 | Austin Mathews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:22.32 | Tyler Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.87 | Austin Mathews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:05.30 | SB | Tyler Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.96 | Austin Mathews | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:25.96 | Clay Ferguson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.87 | Landon Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16.59 | Dominique Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.89 | Dominique Price | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
51.26 | Landon Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:24.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Jt Salyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Michael Corio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-1 | Dominique Price | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6 | SB | Star Ifeacho | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
33-2 | Dedrick Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-7 | Nate Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
114-2 | Jr Morgan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-8.5 | Nate Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-6 | Alex Bard | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
80-0 | Nate Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
49-6 | SB | Jr Morgan | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |