Lincoln County Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.63 | SB | Gwen Langley | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.66 | SB | Miller Christine | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
17.57 | Payton Byrd | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
18.24 | Madison Williams | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.34 | SB | Elizabeth Burdine | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.85 | Haylie Pevley | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
33.07 | SB | Miller Christine | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
37.00 | Kaylee Wells | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.72 | Lucy Singleton | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:40.48 | SB | Morgan Carter | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:07.59 | Chloe Tillett | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.45 | Lucy Singleton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:32.82 | SB | Payton Byrd | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:17.24 | SB | Ivy Kidd | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:39.14 | Chloe Tillett | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.08 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:58.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Loren Byrd | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-6 | SB | Celia Sanjuan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-7 | Meshala Rose | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-3 | Payton Byrd | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-8 | Cheyenne Hoseclaw | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
45-5 | Abigail Carter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9 | Savannah Goodin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-4 | Meshala Rose | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-9 | Abigail Carter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7.5 | Cheyenne Hoseclaw | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.58 | Zane Rousey | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.35 | SB | Chance Mcqueary | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.36 | Zackory Gundy | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.44 | Jerek Pope | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.45 | Hayden Heisler | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.82 | Dalyn Pope | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.75 | Hayden Heisler | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
38.34 | Ein Rousey | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.98 | Dalyn Pope | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:16.90 | Sam Singleton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:34.49 | SB | Hunter Carter | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:35.71 | SB | Skylar Long | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:48.58 | SB | Davis Wardrip | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.48 | SB | Zackory Gundy | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:40.03 | Skylar Long | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:50.52 | Casey Rogers | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:02.46 | Davis Wardrip | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.03 | Zane Rousey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:59.31 | Sam Singleton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:22.76 | Skylar Long | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:45.96 | Casey Rogers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:09.02 | Davis Wardrip | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:42.96 | Sam Singleton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:49.78 | Casey Rogers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.08 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-4 | Woods Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-6 | Hunter Carter | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |