Bardstown Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
36.44 | h SB | Natalie Miller | 28th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.64 | h SB | Natalie Miller | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:24.64 | h SB | Kaila Hardin | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.00 | Lakin Festervan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:11.20 | Makayla Hamilton | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:58.60 | Lily King | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.16 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:22.60 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | h SB | Markel Conaway | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.44 | h | Ta'kaius Linton | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
13.94 | h | Lamar Payne | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14.44 | h | Drew Mason | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
14.84 | h SB | Isaac Light | 21st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
14.84 | h SB | Evan Newsome | 22nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
14.94 | h SB | Jayren Tonge | 24th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
15.44 | h SB | Jeremy Henson | 28th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
15.64 | h | Deontea Ralley | 29th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
16.14 | h SB | Armonte Hall | 32nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
16.84 | h | Tristan Boggs | 33rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
17.64 | h | Samual Marshall | 34th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
17.94 | h | Noah Waters | 35th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.74 | h SB | Lamar Payne | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.94 | h SB | Markel Conaway | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
29.74 | h | Ta'kaius Linton | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
31.54 | h SB | Isaac Light | 21st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
31.64 | h SB | Caden Smith | 22nd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
33.64 | h | Noah Waters | 28th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
35.74 | h SB | Jadien Stone | 33rd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
38.04 | h | Charles Rector | 36th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
38.14 | h SB | Samual Marshall | 37th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
42.54 | h | Jayren Tonge | 38th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.54 | h SB | Samual Marshall | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:16.74 | h SB | Jadien Stone | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:33.04 | h SB | Caden Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.10 | SB | Dylan Hardesty | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:44.80 | Logan Festervan | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:04.00 | SB | Jeremy Henson | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:24.00 | SB | Charles Rector | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.20 | SB | Caleb Flanagan | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
7:00.00 | Charles Rector | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.64 | h SB | Deontea Ralley | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
19.54 | h | Drew Mason | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.04 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | Tristan Boggs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-0 | Drew Mason | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-6 | Deontea Ralley | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-0 | SB | Noah Waters | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11-10 | SB | Evan Newsome | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
69-9 | Ethan Lyvers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
61-0 | Evan Roby | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58-8 | Tre Phillips | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |