Notre Dame Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.05 | SB | Sarah Schuh | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.72 | SB | Savanna Woods | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.05 | SB | Savannah Hemmer | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.29 | Gina Erardi | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.57 | Macey Tranter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.67 | SB | Claire Wulfeck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.28 | Carly Wolnitzek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.87 | Hannah Bradley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.87 | SB | Elizabeth Lonneman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:21.43 | Carlie Brooks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.74 | SB | Kara Tranter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.57 | Emma Jacobs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.72 | Emma Jacobs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.09 | Camryn Scaringi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:42.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Marley Wallace | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | Audrey Field | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | Mandy Arnzen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-1.5 | Lilly Bradley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6 | Mandy Arnzen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8 | Kara Tranter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Molly Kirn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Frances Herbe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
85-5 | SB | Mackenzie Scaringi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-3 | Allison Gribben | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-4 | Allison Gribben | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11 | Mackenzie Scaringi | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |