Williamsburg Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.73 | Fhazanah Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.73 | Cheyla Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.66 | SB | Abigail Schwarz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:13.72 | Madison Loudermilt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.65 | Natalie Croley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.54 | Natalie Croley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.62 | Andrew Mahan | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.11 | SB | Tyler White | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.98 | Andrew Mahan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.33 | SB | Tyler White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.21 | Addison Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.67 | Garrett Faulkner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.20 | SB | Eric Poore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.12 | Tyler White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.15 | Garrett Faulkner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:21.93 | Garrett Faulkner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.58 | Dalton Shackleford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.01 | Matthew Mattingly | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.99 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Eric Poore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2 | Matthew Mattingly | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-10 | Zachary Culvers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-7 | Jacob Kocovsky | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-10 | SB | Matthew Mattingly | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1 | Zachary Culvers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5 | SB | Dalton Shackleford | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-0 | Jacob Kocovsky | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9 | SB | Tyler White | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |