Varsity Boys

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Crawford, Bret            11 Grayson County        16:40.46    1             
  2 Dowdy, Cole               10 South Oldham          16:49.36    2             
  3 Dowdy, Tanner             10 South Oldham          16:51.91    3             
  4 Johnson, Kyle             11 Bowling Green         16:58.34    4             
  5 Geary, Chase              12 Muhlenberg            16:59.00    5             
  6 Blevins, Mason            12 Pulaski County        17:15.59    6             
  7 Shearer, Trevor           12 Wayne County          17:20.44    7             
  8 Jones, Sheldon            12 Grayson County        17:26.09    8             
  9 Parmley, Quentyn          12 Wayne County          17:30.01    9             
 10 Starling, Jonah           12 South Warren          17:43.81   10             
 11 Hall, Trajon              10 Bowling Green         17:53.45   11             
 12 Stevens, Morgan           12 Pulaski County        18:03.16   12             
 13 Osborne, Aaron            11 Warren East           18:04.99   13             
 14 Stockdale, Chance         11 Edmonson County       18:12.67                  
 15 Peterson, Ben             12 Bowling Green         18:13.20   14             
 16 Skeeters, Aiden           10 South Oldham          18:15.03   15             
 17 Priddy, Clay              12 Grayson County        18:15.28   16             
 18 Perkins, Brennan          09 Pulaski County        18:17.72   17             
 19 Carrington, Jordan        11 Southwestern CC       18:23.43                  
 20 Crawford, Matthew         11 Pulaski County        18:28.28   18             
 21 Porter, Sam               12 Bowling Green         18:28.48   19             
 22 Tinal, Hayden             10 South Oldham          18:33.43   20             
 23 Wilson, Logan             09 Warren East           18:39.25   21             
 24 Brown, Joseph             10 South Oldham          18:45.93   22             
 25 Harris, Corbin            11 Grayson County        18:46.37   23             
 26 Hyden, Austin             12 Pulaski County        18:46.61   24             
 27 Dobbs, Andrew             11 Wayne County          18:51.71   25             
 28 Games, Edward             11 Bowling Green         18:52.41   26             
 29 Howard, Cameron           10 Wayne County          18:54.28   27             
 30 Lovins, Dalton            12 Pulaski County        18:55.00   28             
 31 Edmunds, Jake             11 South Warren          19:00.10   29             
 32 Allen, Ross               12 South Warren          19:02.99   30             
 33 Mowery, Billy             12 Barren County         19:08.55                  
 34 Pierce, Drew              09 South Oldham          19:10.54   31             
 35 Smith, Sam                09 Pulaski County        19:11.29   32             
 36 Sasse, Austin             10 Edmonson County       19:13.43                  
 37 Herron, Taylor            10 Warren East           19:14.08   33             
 38 O' Dell, Kaleb            12 Logan County          19:15.98   34             
 39 Estes, Frankie            08 ACS                   19:19.98   35             
 40 Eicher, Kelly             11 Logan County          19:20.35   36             
 41 Ford, Timothy             10 South Warren          19:20.96   37             
 42 Stone, Bradley            11 Grayson County        19:21.40   38             
 43 Crossley, Levi            11 Logan County          19:25.38   39             
 44 West, Zachary             09 Wayne County          19:26.70   40             
 45 Blankenship, Calvin       09 Warren East           19:31.88   41             
 46 Law, James                12 South Oldham          19:32.64   42             
 47 Campbell, Atlee           11 Muhlenberg            19:33.13   43             
 48 Ramsey, Miller            12 Bowling Green         19:34.28   44             
 49 Segars, Andrew            11 White House Heri      19:34.63   45             
 50 Meredith, Blake           12 Grayson County        19:35.35   46             
 51 Oehlkers, Nathaniel       12 White House Heri      19:38.78   47             
 52 Cox, Gavin                11 White House Heri      19:40.90   48             
 53 Whitney, Braxton          11 Warren East           19:42.38   49             
 54 McGinnis, Josh            11 Wayne County          19:42.92   50             
 55 Moore, Ben                12 South Warren          19:44.90   51             
 56 Cowan, Daulton            11 Warren Central        19:45.26   52             
 57 Sanford, Jared            11 South Oldham          19:46.54                  
 58 Thomas, Camden            10 South Oldham          19:47.80                  
 59 Longstreath, Kenny        12 Hopkinsville          19:52.93   53             
 60 Walton, Dylan             12 Muhlenberg            19:58.42   54             
 61 Tucker, Zachary           09 Wayne County          20:01.16   55             
 62 Noel, Ethan               08 Hopkinsville          20:05.56   56             
 63 Scott, Jacob              11 Edmonson County       20:08.49                  
 64 Cooper, Clayton           11 Wayne County          20:09.17                  
 65 Brainard, Spencer         11 Southwestern CC       20:13.60                  
 66 Thomerson, Andrew         JR Glasgow               20:16.12   57             
 67 Brown, Auggie             FR Glasgow               20:18.25   58             
 68 Gill, Simon               10 South Warren          20:20.63   59             
 69 England, Jacob            08 Warren East           20:21.32   60             
 70 Hart, Jacob               12 Grayson County        20:21.86   61             
 71 Lyne, Thomas              09 Logan County          20:23.60   62             
 72 Sutton, Donovan           10 ACS                   20:25.50   63             
 73 Meador, Caleb              9 Warren Central        20:26.52   64             
 74 Clark, Colby              11 South Warren          20:27.25   65             
 75 Bell, Drew                10 Wayne County          20:27.77                  
 76 Lewis, Corey              09 Wayne County          20:35.63                  
 77 Saxey, Matthew            10 South Oldham          20:38.77                  
 78 Wilson, Dylan             10 Pulaski County        20:40.43                  
 79 Howard, Dylan             12 Barren County         20:43.29                  
 80 Finch, Duncan             09 Pulaski County        20:44.25                  
 81 Coomer, Matthew           10 Wayne County          20:47.00                  
 82 Jones, Tyler              09 Warren East           20:53.17   66             
 83 Perkins, Drake            09 South Warren          20:53.76                  
 84 Day, Stephen              10 South Warren          20:59.85                  
 85 Heltsley, Dean            09 Muhlenberg            21:01.97   67             
 86 Gibbs, Andrew             12 South Warren          21:02.53                  
 87 Martinez, Coleton         11 White House Heri      21:29.22   68             
 88 Turner, Grant             09 Warren East           21:34.89                  
 89 Chavira, Carter           08 Glasgow               21:48.06   69             
 90 Goulbourne, Christopher   08 Glasgow               21:52.85   70             
 91 Jones, Sam                10 Southwestern CC       22:01.91                  
 92 Moore, Zach               10 Muhlenberg            22:07.27   71             
 93 Johnson, Keith            10 Hopkinsville          22:26.83   72             
 94 Waters, Chase             10 ACS                   22:34.97   73             
 95 Martinez, Carson          09 White House Heri      22:36.75   74             
 96 Easton, Tyler             10 Hopkinsville          22:41.89   75             
 97 Byrn, Austin              11 ACS                   22:43.30   76             
 98 Colson, Ty                09 Warren East           22:53.69                  
 99 Martin, Gage              FR Glasgow               22:59.94   77             
100 Diederich, Zack           10 Warren Central        23:00.86   78             
101 Morgan, Ben               12 Barren County         23:05.84                  
102 Whitney, Jeremiah         10 ACS                   23:15.72   79             
103 Luttrull, Bryce           07 Hopkinsville          23:23.66   80             
104 Leek, Justin              09 Hopkinsville          23:34.57   81             
105 Baker, Clint              10 Logan County          23:42.41   82             
106 Smith, Nathaniel          11 Warren Central        23:51.00   83             
107 Cooper, Wyatt             10 ACS                   23:53.91   84             
108 Whiting, Forrest          08 White House Heri      23:54.16   85             
109 Felts, Christian          10 Warren Central        24:13.76   86             
110 Repath, Jason             09 White House Heri      24:23.62   87             
111 Cosby, Cash               09 Franklin-Simpson      25:23.00                  
112 Ellis, Chase              FR Glasgow               26:04.23   88             
113 Sears, Mason              09 White House Heri      26:55.05                  
114 Senter, Bradley           10 ACS                   26:55.73   89             
115 Feckter, Ryan             09 Franklin-Simpson      28:56.99                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Oldham                 62    2    3   15   20   22   31   42          
      Total Time:  1:29:15.66                                                    
         Average:    17:51.14                                                    
   2 Bowling Green                74    4   11   14   19   26   44               
      Total Time:  1:30:25.88                                                    
         Average:    18:05.18                                                    
   3 Pulaski County               77    6   12   17   18   24   28   32          
      Total Time:  1:30:51.36                                                    
         Average:    18:10.28                                                    
   4 Grayson County               86    1    8   16   23   38   46   61          
      Total Time:  1:30:29.60                                                    
         Average:    18:05.92                                                    
   5 Wayne County                108    7    9   25   27   40   50   55          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.14                                                    
         Average:    18:24.63                                                    
   6 South Warren                157   10   29   30   37   51   59   65          
      Total Time:  1:34:52.76                                                    
         Average:    18:58.56                                                    
   7 Warren East                 157   13   21   33   41   49   60   66          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.58                                                    
         Average:    19:02.52                                                    
   8 Muhlenberg County High Sc   240    5   43   54   67   71                    
      Total Time:  1:39:39.79                                                    
         Average:    19:55.96                                                    
   9 Logan County                253   34   36   39   62   82                    
      Total Time:  1:42:07.72                                                    
         Average:    20:25.55                                                    
  10 White House Heritage        282   45   47   48   68   74   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:43:00.28                                                    
         Average:    20:36.06                                                    
  11 Allen County-Scottsville    326   35   63   73   76   79   84   89          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.47                                                    
         Average:    21:39.90                                                    
  12 Glasgow                     331   57   58   69   70   77   88               
      Total Time:  1:47:15.22                                                    
         Average:    21:27.05                                                    
  13 Hopkinsville                336   53   56   72   75   80   81               
      Total Time:  1:48:30.88                                                    
         Average:    21:42.18                                                    
  14 Warren Central              363   52   64   78   83   86                    
      Total Time:  1:51:17.40                                                    
         Average:    22:15.48