Louisville Collegiate Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | SB | Misake Murase | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.47 | Christelle Mutombo | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.75 | Alisha Gordon | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
31.59 | SB | Sydney Adkisson | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.55 | SB | Thuy Vy Nguyen | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:10.87 | Vivien Pham | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.80 | SB | Elizabeth Berryman | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:42.11 | SB | Natalie Sams | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.97 | Molly Speth | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:27.02 | SB | Natalie Nassar | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:19.16 | SB | Samantha Westrum | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.34 | SB | Victoria Karem | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.29 | Victoria Karem | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.82 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:34.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | Ezra Griffith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
12.79 | Dakota Jones | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.44 | David Keyer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
23.86 | Stephen Stivers | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.82 | SB | Ezra Griffith | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
59.85 | SB | Dakota Jones | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.64 | Hank Hendrix | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.61 | SB | Hank Hendrix | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:50.90 | Matthew Bode | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
12:21.29 | Michael Webb | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |