Dayton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | h | Tieisha Moore | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
32.44 | h SB | Priscilla Michaels | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
35.04 | h SB | Laela Mathewson | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.74 | h SB | Tieisha Moore | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:13.04 | h SB | Priscilla Michaels | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.40 | SB | Megan Downard | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:47.30 | SB | Marquelle Spencer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:28.80 | SB | Emily Lambert | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:26.80 | SB | Emily Lambert | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-8 | SB | Marquelle Spencer | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11 | Megan Downard | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
10-8 | Libby Lukens | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7-3 | SB | Emily Lambert | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-5 | SB | Libby Lukens | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
16-9 | SB | Laela Mathewson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
75-4 | SB | Christina Marlow | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
56-8 | SB | Libby Lukens | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-1 | Christina Marlow | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
26-8 | SB | Libby Lukens | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.54 | h SB | Cole Young | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.24 | h SB | Elijah Johnson | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
32.44 | h | Cole Young | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.50 | Lance Klette | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:50.70 | Austin Klosterman | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.80 | Lance Klette | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
106-3 | SB | Elijah Johnson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
86-5 | Cole Young | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
85-2 | SB | Gary Lukens | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1 | SB | Cole Young | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
29-6 | Elijah Johnson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28-2 | SB | Gary Lukens | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |