Spencer County Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.32 | SB | Alexandria Britton | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
16.54 | SB | Heidi Brooks | 49th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.71 | Alexandria Britton | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
34.62 | SB | Lindsey Bush | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
35.63 | Heidi Brooks | 36th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.08 | Ali Henderson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:19.63 | Alexandria Britton | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:21.36 | SB | Heidi Brooks | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.73 | Lindsey Bush | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.07 | Ali Henderson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Ali Henderson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-6 | SB | Ali Henderson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.03 | Kadin Smith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
16.90 | Collan Hall | 78th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17.59 | Michael Panwo | 83rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
18.02 | Nathan Graham | 86th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.58 | Kadin Smith | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
31.89 | SB | Alex Rehm | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
32.94 | SB | Seth Thompson | 47th | Finals | Complete Results |
33.76 | Nathan Graham | 54th | Finals | Complete Results | |
35.51 | Collan Hall | 62nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.66 | Kadin Smith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:13.23 | Seth Thompson | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.33 | Cameron Curran | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.22 | SB | Kadin Smith | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:09.44 | Alex Wright | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:13.75 | Hunter Detrich | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:16.05 | Joel Wafford | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:23.15 | Seth Thompson | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
8:00.19 | Michael Panwo | 41st | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.39 | Alex Rehm | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | SB | Cameron Curran | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
62-5 | Cameron Curran | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
58-1 | Conner Gray | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-0.5 | Conner Gray | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |