Greenup County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.00 | Brittany Hales | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15.66 | Alexis Sammons | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.51 | Sarah Kibbey | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
32.11 | Alexis Sammons | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.28 | Ashton Dupuy | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:28.14 | Amber Brown | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.09 | SB | Angel Logan | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.44 | Angel Logan | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.36 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.85 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
15:46.13 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Cara Jorio | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10 | Cara Jorio | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
10-6.75 | Callie Adkins | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-6 | Cara Jorio | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-3 | SB | Edna Ellixson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
43-5 | Rebecca Frazier | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-8.5 | Edna Ellixson | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Jake Wright | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.80 | Eli Skaggs | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.89 | Ryan Byrd | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
26.72 | SB | Rusty Wells | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.44 | Peyton Ailster | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:04.43 | SB | Hunter Billings | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.03 | Mathew Rhoden | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:44.53 | SB | Hunter Billings | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.27 | Eric Timberlake | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
23.17 | Jeremy Brewer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.52 | Eric Timberlake | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
55.00 | Jeremy Brewer | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.03 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:19.37 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-1 | SB | Mason Scaggs | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8.5 | Ryan Byrd | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
22-2.5 | Mason Scaggs | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |