Bourbon County Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.24 | h | Millie Evans | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.74 | h | Kassandra Benitez | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results |
18.34 | h | Laura Rodriguez | 49th | Finals | Complete Results |
19.94 | h | Mokala Lowe | 55th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
37.24 | h | Bella Perez | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
39.64 | h | Laura Rodriguez | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
40.84 | h SB | Breanna Fields | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:33.34 | h | Rose Mason | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:53.00 | Mokala Lowe | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
25.94 | h | Rose Mason | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.14 | h | Kassandra Benitez | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.24 | h | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.20 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
9-8 | SB | Laura Rodriguez | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-2 | SB | Kassandra Benitez | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
7-8 | SB | Mokala Lowe | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
49-7 | Rose Mason | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
26-2 | Breanna Fields | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-11 | Rose Mason | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | h SB | Camarr Myers | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.04 | h | Malik Humble | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.24 | h | Asael Diaz | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
16.34 | h SB | Jalen Byars | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |
16.34 | h | Caelar Turner | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | h SB | Malik Humble | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.64 | h SB | Camarr Myers | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
30.24 | h SB | Dalton Williams | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
30.94 | h | Zachery Hawkins | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
32.14 | h SB | Asael Diaz | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
34.04 | h SB | Jalen Byars | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.74 | h SB | Caelar Turner | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:19.44 | h SB | Jalen Byars | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:23.24 | h SB | Donavon Hollar | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:51.40 | Donavon Hollar | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:16.00 | SB | Josh Bentley | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.74 | h | Jared Cote | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.44 | h | Chase Hunsinger | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.04 | h | Lucas Hines | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.54 | h | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1 | Zachery Hawkins | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-0 | SB | Caelar Turner | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-8 | SB | Chase Hunsinger | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-4 | Jared Cote | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6-9 | Lucas Hines | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
54-10.5 | SB | Mark Owens | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
51-7 | SB | Kent Mason | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
45-6.5 | Kody Fightmaster | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
35-11 | Josh Bentley | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | SB | Kody Fightmaster | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-4 | Kent Mason | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18-7 | SB | Mark Owens | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-0 | SB | Josh Bentley | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |