Event 25 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 189 Mercer, Jennifer 8 Rockcastle Middl 11.37 10
2 167 Courtney, Autumn 5 Rockcastle Middl 12.52 8
3 357 Damron, Macey 06 Williamsburg Mid 12.61 6
4 172 Deubel, Emily 7 Rockcastle Middl x13.22
5 351 Abbott, Lillie 06 Williamsburg Mid 13.54 5
Event 27 Girls 60 Meter Dash MS Middle School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 190 Mercer, Sierra 8 Rockcastle Middl 9.06 3 10
2 189 Mercer, Jennifer 8 Rockcastle Middl 9.12 3 8
3 181 Lawson, Arie-anna 8 Rockcastle Middl x9.39 3
4 196 Powell, Jordyn 7 Rockcastle Middl x9.97 3
5 160 Barron, Michaela 8 Rockcastle Middl x10.11 3
6 161 Bullock, Taylor 8 Rockcastle Middl x10.14 3
7 172 Deubel, Emily 7 Rockcastle Middl x10.19 3
8 357 Damron, Macey 06 Williamsburg Mid 10.25 1 6
8 195 Powell, Callie 8 Rockcastle Middl x10.25 3
10 360 Hall, Lillie 05 Williamsburg Mid x10.53 1
10 351 Abbott, Lillie 06 Williamsburg Mid 10.53 1 5
12 185 Martin, Allie 3 Rockcastle Middl x10.55 2
13 202 Sheffield, Kensie 6 Rockcastle Middl x10.62 1
14 206 Wright, Kaitlin 6 Rockcastle Middl x10.99 1
15 182 Loudermilk, Karali 3 Rockcastle Middl x11.19 1
16 200 Robinson, Sydney 7 Rockcastle Middl x11.22 1
17 171 Davis, Hannah 4 Rockcastle Middl x11.43 1
18 186 Martin, Kylie 3 Rockcastle Middl x11.45 1
19 297 Rains, Breann 06 South Laurel Mid 11.60 1 4
20 173 Dillingham, Natali 3 Rockcastle Middl x11.66 2
21 166 Childress, Audrey 4 Rockcastle Middl x11.71 2
22 191 Owens, Abby 2 Rockcastle Middl x12.23 2
23 258 Adams, Ashley 06 South Laurel Mid 12.98 2 3
24 198 Reynolds, Delaney 04 Rockcastle Middl x13.81 2
Event 28 Boys 60 Meter Dash MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 369 Mahan, Andrew 08 Williamsburg Mid 9.01 10
2 366 Jones, Brady 05 Williamsburg Mid 10.94 8
3 298 Rains, Joel 06 South Laurel Mid 11.08 6
4 289 Payne, Austin 06 South Laurel Mid 11.44 5
5 288 Payne, Aaron 06 South Laurel Mid x11.64
Event 29 Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 167 Courtney, Autumn 5 Rockcastle Middl 7:33.34 10
2 226 Ham, Emily 03 Meece Middle Sc 7:35.38 8
3 143 Hyden, Alyssa 08 Pulaski County 6:00:08.14 6
Event 30 Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 124 Perkins, Brennan 08 Pulaski Middle 5:20.06 10
2 118 Finch, Duncan 08 Pulaski Middle 6:12.21 8
3 130 Stogsdill, Mason 07 Pulaski Middle x6:31.24
Event 31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay MS Middle School
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williamsburg Middle School 'A' 2:33.95 10
1) 351 Abbott, Lillie 06 2) 357 Damron, Macey 06
3) 360 Hall, Lillie 05 4) 371 Mattingly, Selena 06
Event 33 Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 20 Hickman, Karlee 6 Corbin Middle 1:21.94 10
2 360 Hall, Lillie 05 Williamsburg Mid 1:26.24 8
3 226 Ham, Emily 03 Meece Middle Sc 1:31.80 6
4 357 Damron, Macey 06 Williamsburg Mid 1:37.78 5
5 297 Rains, Breann 06 South Laurel Mid 1:47.29 4
6 258 Adams, Ashley 06 South Laurel Mid 1:56.65 3
Event 34 Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 370 Mattingly, Eli 07 Williamsburg Mid 1:22.15 10
2 298 Rains, Joel 06 South Laurel Mid 1:37.13 8
3 289 Payne, Austin 06 South Laurel Mid 1:39.89 6
4 288 Payne, Aaron 06 South Laurel Mid x1:44.90
Event 35 Girls 800 Meter Run MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 371 Mattingly, Selena 06 Williamsburg Mid 3:19.36 10
Event 36 Boys 800 Meter Run MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 118 Finch, Duncan 08 Pulaski Middle 2:47.90 10
2 130 Stogsdill, Mason 07 Pulaski Middle 3:08.70 8
3 366 Jones, Brady 05 Williamsburg Mid 3:44.51 6
Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MS Middle School
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rockcastle Middle School 'A' 13:45.15 10
Event 40 Boys 3200 Meter Run MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 124 Perkins, Brennan 08 Pulaski Middle 11:42.56 10
-- 369 Mahan, Andrew 08 Williamsburg Mid DQ
Event 42 Boys Shot Put MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 120 Hudson, Jesse 08 Pulaski Middle 35-08.00 10
2 362 Hendrix, Cameron 08 Williamsburg Mid 21-05.00 8
3 118 Finch, Duncan 08 Pulaski Middle 18-05.00 6
4 130 Stogsdill, Mason 07 Pulaski Middle x11-07.00
Event 43 Girls High Jump MS Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 143 Hyden, Alyssa 08 Pulaski County J4-00.00 10
2 351 Abbott, Lillie 06 Williamsburg Mid J4-00.00 8