Event 2 Boys 1 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #249 Heckman, Stevie 06 Barret 5:26.99 1
2 #401 Milliken, Otis 06 Meyzeek 5:43.53 2
3 #245 Bobrow, Will 06 Barret 5:45.36 3
4 #324 Geoghegan, Alex 06 Crosby 5:48.53 4
5 #321 Delaney, Daniel M 06 Crosby 5:57.48 5
6 #137 Shumway, Spencer 06 Westport 6:01.55 6
7 #399 Lyle, Luke 06 Meyzeek 6:05.72 7
8 #339 Pierce, Drew 06 Crosby 6:07.57 8
9 #277 Neel, Dillon 06 J.C.T.M.S. 6:10.76
10 #342 Riley, Griffen 06 Crosby 6:12.55 9
11 #272 Crawford, Lucas 06 J.C.T.M.S. 6:19.91
12 #25 Holmes, Evan 06 Highland 6:20.97
13 #73 Johnson, Coby 06 Johnson Traditional 6:24.04
14 #120 Carpenter, Nash 06 Ramsey 6:27.96 10
15 #485 Johnson, Andrew 06 Westport 6:32.46 11
16 #425 Gritton, Sam 06 Noe 6:33.12 12
17 #119 Anderson, Jordan 06 Ramsey 6:33.68 13
18 #214 Smith, Ryan 06 Stuart 6:34.45
19 #451 Adwell, Carson 06 Newburg 6:36.49 14
20 #21 Ford, Ian 06 Highland 6:39.57
21 #350 Atma, Trevor 06 Noe 6:44.15 15
22 #439 Biggs, Daniel 06 Noe 6:51.36 16
23 #225 Thomas, Elijah 06 Myers 6:53.25
24 #135 Chmielewski, Ben 06 Westport 6:54.48 17
25 #415 Yang, Louis 06 Meyzeek 6:57.54 18
26 #140 Wilson, Skylar 06 Westport 6:59.69 19
27 #35 Verstynen, Noah 06 Highland 7:10.01
28 #125 Mattingly, Adam 06 Ramsey 7:13.09 20
29 #353 Rump, Cade 06 Noe 7:19.34 21
30 #124 Ledford, Preston 06 Ramsey 7:28.85 22
31 #283 Baker, Lorenzo 08 Newburg 7:30.82 23
32 #334 McGill, Jennings 06 Crosby 7:32.38 24
33 #293 Hopkins, Zachary 06 Barret 7:34.22 25
34 #331 Lee, Chase 06 Crosby 7:34.88 26
35 #330 Layton, James 06 Crosby 7:35.71 27
36 #19 Cronk, Andrew 06 Highland 7:36.18
37 #483 Campbell, Varian 06 Westport 7:40.78 28
38 #403 Olsen-Tilker, Danno 06 Meyzeek 7:41.63 29
39 #414 Workman, Will 06 Meyzeek 7:43.96 30
40 #486 Jones, Elijah 06 T.T. Knight 7:45.44
41 #82 Dawson, Ziaja 06 Moore 7:52.44
42 #422 Smith, Zachary 06 Olmsted North 7:54.85
43 #389 Grant, Bryce 06 Meyzeek 7:57.09 31
44 #64 Bahena, Jonathon 06 Johnson Traditional 8:05.88
45 #343 Sams, Will 08 Crosby 8:23.73
46 #250 Lancaster, Dawson 06 Barret 8:32.19 32
47 #274 Haise, Reagan 06 J.C.T.M.S. 8:37.13
48 #392 Haynes, Bryson 06 Meyzeek 8:38.21 33
49 #292 Hopkins, Tyler 06 Barret 8:56.78 34
50 #65 Basil, Sam 06 Johnson Traditional 9:03.97
51 #322 Edwards, Sean 06 Crosby 9:05.73
52 #438 Davis, Caleb 06 Newburg 9:10.50 35
53 #189 Belcher, Matthew 06 Kammerer 9:23.13
54 #502 Curtis, Hayden 06 Newburg 9:25.83 36
55 #174 Wilson, Michael 06 Conway 9:31.84
56 #212 Goldsmith, Nick 06 Stuart 9:43.65
57 #126 Ottman, Jordan 06 Ramsey 9:47.34 37
58 #163 Boeckman, Andrew 06 Conway 9:47.82
59 #80 Sullivan, Nason 06 Johnson Traditional 9:49.35
60 #437 Brizendine, Justin 06 Newburg 9:51.59 38
61 #391 Hawpe, Xavier 06 Meyzeek 9:55.29
62 #319 Capp, Seth 06 Crosby 10:13.30
63 #269 Abplanalp, Sproston 07 J.C.T.M.S. 10:46.85
64 #193 Klinglesmith, Conno 06 Kammerer 10:56.32
65 #356 Thompson, Jonah 06 Noe 10:58.64 39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Crosby 50 4 5 8 9 24 26 27
Total Time: 31:38.51
Average: 6:19.71
2 Westport 81 6 11 17 19 28
Total Time: 34:08.96
Average: 6:49.80
3 Meyzeek 86 2 7 18 29 30 31 33
Total Time: 34:12.38
Average: 6:50.48
4 Barret 95 1 3 25 32 34
Total Time: 36:15.54
Average: 7:15.11
5 Ramsey 102 10 13 20 22 37
Total Time: 37:30.92
Average: 7:30.19
6 Noe 103 12 15 16 21 39
Total Time: 38:26.61
Average: 7:41.33
7 Newburg 146 14 23 35 36 38
Total Time: 42:35.23
Average: 8:31.05
Event 1 Girls 1 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #86 Havens, Abby 06 Noe 6:19.96 1
2 #416 Erwin, Katie 06 Barret 6:23.91 2
3 #228 Curry, Rachel 06 Barret 6:33.81 3
4 #435 Smith, Nyah 06 Newburg 6:38.68
5 #234 Manwell, Cassidy 06 Barret 6:39.16 4
6 #300 Bunting, Sydney 06 Crosby 6:43.02 5
7 #229 Eatherly, Kendall 06 Barret 6:43.71 6
8 #298 Ballard, Jolene 06 Crosby 6:44.29 7
9 #378 Wilson, Jillan 06 Meyzeek 6:54.77 8
10 #263 Nunn, Molly 06 J.C.T.M.S. 7:02.63
11 #147 Coble, Anna 06 Conway 7:05.09 9
12 #311 Rock, Katie 06 Crosby 7:05.75 10
13 #60 Taylor, Tabitha 08 Johnson Traditional 7:06.49 11
14 #268 Ward, Macy 06 J.C.T.M.S. 7:07.40
15 #232 Hinton, Sylvia 06 Barret 7:07.96 12
16 #38 Barnes, Makenzie 06 Johnson Traditional 7:08.57 13
17 #132 Rowan, Amelia 06 Westport 7:12.37
18 #213 Ploetrer, Christian 06 Stuart 7:14.14
19 #114 Graf, Rhianna 06 Ramsey 7:14.70
20 #447 Bishop, Avery 06 Noe 7:16.86 14
21 #4 Bush, Mary 06 Highland 7:18.08 15
22 #491 Harris, Tahlea 07 Noe 7:20.23 16
23 #349 Bramlett, Hannah 06 Noe 7:21.36 17
24 #301 Dobelstein, MayaM 06 Crosby 7:26.03 18
25 #303 Foster, Maggie 06 Crosby 7:29.75 19
26 #428 Goldstein, Maddie 06 Noe 7:30.90 20
27 #57 Renfrow, Emily 06 Johnson Traditional 7:31.77 21
28 #256 Crawford, Amaiya 06 J.C.T.M.S. 7:32.78
29 #145 Burton, Janae 06 Conway 7:33.76 22
30 #376 Stephens, Sophie 06 Meyzeek 7:35.03 23
31 #39 Brock, Alyssa 06 Johnson Traditional 7:40.73 24
32 #5 Chenoweth, Riley 06 Highland 7:46.74 25
33 #16 Webster, Claudia 06 Highland 7:47.90 26
34 #219 McFarland, Timia 06 Myers 7:53.03
35 #54 King, Makiah 06 Johnson Traditional 7:53.67 27
36 #13 Schanie, Catherine 06 Highland 7:56.87 28
37 #141 Beck, Abigail 06 Conway 7:58.01 29
38 #48 Fisher, Makenna 06 Johnson Traditional 7:58.94 30
39 #294 Bassham, Morgan 06 Johnson Traditional 8:02.14 31
40 #142 Beck, Victoria 06 Conway 8:02.69 32
41 #152 Spadie, Jessica 06 Conway 8:03.20 33
42 #127 Castillo, Barlynne 06 Westport 8:04.46
43 #373 Pillsbury, Grace 06 Meyzeek 8:05.41 34
44 #285 Isom, Zayne 06 Brown 8:07.69
45 #284 Thompson, Emma 06 Brown 8:08.66
46 #309 Rauh, Alysa 06 Crosby 8:18.64 35
47 #2 Brady, Bryce 06 Highland 8:20.87 36
48 #312 Strange, Ashley 06 Crosby 8:23.29 37
49 #227 Baird, Brianna 06 Barret 8:25.93 38
50 #200 Anderson, Madelyn 06 Noe 8:35.39 39
51 #176 Benner, Megan 06 Kammerer 8:37.75
52 #148 Henderson, Hailey 06 Conway 8:40.50 40
53 #85 Brown, Julianna 06 Noe 8:42.25 41
54 #209 Henderson, Trinity 06 Stuart 9:00.79
55 #113 Dickerson, Makayla 06 Ramsey 9:06.71
56 #307 Knoerr, Maddie 06 Crosby 9:08.54
57 #108 Smith, Nicole 06 Olmsted South 9:11.98
58 #364 Cardwell, Alexandra 06 Meyzeek 9:18.70 42
59 #504 McDonald, Riley 06 Meyzeek 9:19.95 43
60 #310 Richardson, Kendra 06 Crosby 9:20.70
61 #357 Wagner, Olivia 06 Noe 9:24.16
62 #426 Goin, Jenna 06 Noe 9:28.20
63 #208 Collins, Elizabeth 06 Stuart 9:39.83
64 #503 Stanfill, Sarah 06 T.T. Knight 9:47.44
65 #216 Crable, Victoria 08 Myers 9:49.25
66 #49 Gilkey, Rachel 06 Johnson Traditional 10:01.19
67 #62 White, Alyca 06 Johnson Traditional 10:07.53
68 #11 Mattingly, Mackenzi 06 Highland 10:09.16 44
69 #448 Young, Ariana 06 Newburg 10:18.11
70 #99 Dietz, Faith 06 Olmsted South 10:19.28
71 #436 Clax, Savannah 06 Newburg 10:34.95
72 #282 Baker, Mackenzie 06 Newburg 10:35.92
73 #96 Bui, Kayelinh 06 Olmsted South 11:13.28
74 #97 Cushman, Chelsea 06 Olmsted South 11:13.55
75 #58 Steele, DaMiah 06 Johnson Traditional 11:30.00
76 #41 Childs, Jazavia 06 Johnson Traditional 15:00.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Barret 27 2 3 4 6 12 38
Total Time: 33:28.55
Average: 6:41.71
2 Crosby 59 5 7 10 18 19 35 37
Total Time: 35:28.84
Average: 7:05.77
3 Noe 68 1 14 16 17 20 39 41
Total Time: 35:49.31
Average: 7:09.87
4 Johnson Traditional 96 11 13 21 24 27 30 31
Total Time: 37:21.23
Average: 7:28.25
5 Conway 125 9 22 29 32 33 40
Total Time: 38:42.75
Average: 7:44.55
6 Highland 130 15 25 26 28 36 44
Total Time: 39:10.46
Average: 7:50.10
7 Meyzeek 150 8 23 34 42 43
Total Time: 41:13.86
Average: 8:14.78