E.G. Plummer Invitational 2012 vs E.G. Plummer Invitational 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -44 240 284
Overall Average +16.33 24:17.92 24:01.59
1st-10th Place +0.17 17:48.43 17:48.26
1st-25th Place -0.71 18:19.13 18:19.84
1st-50th Place +3.79 19:00.43 18:56.64
1st-100th Place +12.02 20:07.31 19:55.29
Common Athletes -- -- 59
Ran Faster 39 49 10
Ran Season Best -- 1 1
Average Time -1:21.24 22:32.31 23:53.55
Median Time -2:12.10 21:11.90 23:24.00
Middle 80% Times -1:28.98 22:15.91 23:44.88
Top 10% Times -38.80 18:02.60 18:41.40
Top 25% Times -38.02 18:46.69 19:24.71
Top 50% Times -57.66 19:41.90 20:39.56
Bottom 50% Times -1:42.11 24:37.65 26:19.76
Bottom 25% Times -1:33.72 28:10.83 29:44.55
Bottom 10% Times -59.28 30:23.42 31:22.70
Average Difference -1:21.24 -- --
Median Difference -3:05.70 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:27.44 -- --
Top 10% Difference -22.33 -- --
Top 50% Difference -52.68 -- --
Top 25% Difference -36.11 -- --
Top 50% Difference -52.68 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:53.28 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:44.70 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:28.07 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Scout Bundy North Laurel -1:17.40 17:39.50 18:56.90
Garrison Burchell North Laurel -1:18.30 17:49.70 19:08.00
Bryant Qualls Mercer County -43.50 17:52.70 18:36.20
Alexander Beckerson Burgin +8.00 18:03.80 17:55.80
Austin Anderson Boyle County -1:36.80 18:17.10 19:53.90
Rob Schrader Henry Clay -27.20 18:32.80 19:00.00
Gavin Davis West Jessamine -9.70 18:43.80 18:53.50
Calvin Steber Danville +15.80 19:01.80 18:46.00
Blake Durham Casey County -1:31.20 18:56.70 20:27.90
Matthew Liversedge West Jessamine -1:03.60 19:03.50 20:07.10
Jacob Crowell Mercer County -49.00 19:12.20 20:01.20
Ethan Fedele Henry Clay -27.70 19:21.60 19:49.30
Joe Bandy West Jessamine -1:29.00 19:31.80 21:00.80
Jd Owens Henry Clay +1:01.40 20:37.10 19:35.70
Dean Tyler Mercer County -52.00 19:40.30 20:32.30
Cj Holsinger Burgin -1:17.10 19:53.10 21:10.20
Jesse Seales West Jessamine +12.60 20:08.30 19:55.70
Evan Caldwell Henry Clay -23.30 20:02.70 20:26.00
Jacob Nicholls East Jessamine -3:20.30 20:03.70 23:24.00
Logan Parsons Henry Clay +9.60 20:15.00 20:05.40
Micha Mcchesney Danville -2:12.50 20:25.10 22:37.60
Jonathan Liversedge West Jessamine -3:51.20 20:27.10 24:18.30
James Lewis West Jessamine -11.30 20:35.30 20:46.60
Conner Ches East Jessamine -3:05.70 20:40.70 23:46.40
Nick Beckerson Burgin +1:15.20 22:02.70 20:47.50
Hayden Wilson South Laurel -3:24.90 20:51.30 24:16.20
Lucas Simpson Henry Clay -48.50 20:52.70 21:41.20
Austin Barringer Danville -1:24.90 20:56.40 22:21.30
Joel Helleg West Jessamine -2:56.30 21:00.30 23:56.60
Nikki Coffey Boyle County -48.20 21:09.00 21:57.20
Jordan Woods Mercer County -2:45.90 21:11.90 23:57.80
Aaron Schlenther West Jessamine -1:54.70 21:17.00 23:11.70
Kyle Lyons East Jessamine -1:29.80 21:24.80 22:54.60
Patrick Leahey Boyle County -2:24.10 21:26.40 23:50.50
Austin Wagner North Laurel -2:18.80 22:08.20 24:27.00
Taylor Gray Mercer County -2:01.60 22:16.00 24:17.60
Cody Reid Henry Clay -5:47.80 22:18.80 28:06.60
Daria Ochenkowski Henry Clay -41.40 22:23.80 23:05.20
Josh Day Henry Clay -2:46.90 22:24.40 25:11.30
Allison Lyon West Jessamine +1:19.20 23:57.30 22:38.10
Zach Davis South Laurel -3:27.70 23:02.00 26:29.70
Matt Wagner Danville -13.20 23:36.60 23:49.80
Lena Hutchins Boyle County +50.00 24:29.10 23:39.10
Claire Mackey Henry Clay -3:52.80 23:45.50 27:38.30
Clellan Mcmurry Danville -1:25.30 24:03.40 25:28.70
Kelsey Arthur Casey County -1:55.50 24:19.90 26:15.40
Lauren Osborne East Jessamine -4:21.30 25:36.40 29:57.70
John Yankey Mercer County -4:26.80 26:01.20 30:28.00
Allie Crowell Mercer County -25.70 26:18.40 26:44.10
Morgan Bryant Taylor County -6.10 27:14.80 27:20.90
Helena Beliveau South Laurel +1:54.60 29:36.80 27:42.20
Mallory Osborne East Jessamine -3:48.40 27:51.60 31:40.00
Carter Brewer Henry Clay -2:07.90 29:14.50 31:22.40
Monica Donovan Henry Clay -1:57.20 29:16.10 31:13.30
Matt Webb West Jessamine -1:06.20 29:33.20 30:39.40
Eve Baxter West Jessamine -14.30 29:43.80 29:58.10
Susanna Mcdaniel West Jessamine -1.90 29:54.30 29:56.20
Hayden Combs South Laurel -34.80 30:26.90 31:01.70
Maddie Vermilion West Jessamine +46.10 33:05.50 32:19.40