Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 408 Prater, Ken 11 Oldham Co 16:56.46 1
2 443 Smith, Justin 12 Paul Dunbar 17:07.77 2
3 436 Evans, Joe 12 Paul Dunbar 17:12.61 3
4 318 Wardrip, Jeremy 12 Hancock County 17:19.48 4
5 405 Kipfer, Michael 12 Oldham Co 17:23.40 5
6 438 Hopgood, Miles 12 Paul Dunbar 17:24.88 6
7 412 Willingham, Devon 10 Oldham Co 17:27.91 7
8 253 Belcher, Chris 12 Grayson CO 17:30.70 8
9 546 Kuntz, Anthony 12 John Hardin 17:36.44 9
10 457 Davis, Delara 9 Pleasure Ridge P 17:39.92 10
11 547 Lopez, Andreas 10 John Hardin 17:45.49 11
12 454 Bauder, Daniel 12 Pleasure Ridge P 17:49.48 12
13 432 Chapman, Adam 11 Paul Dunbar 17:51.07 13
14 317 Wallace, Matt 11 Hancock County 17:56.37 14
15 441 Morrison, Chuck 12 Paul Dunbar 17:58.99 15
16 406 Mallek, Joe 9 Oldham Co 18:00.20 16
17 281 Stewart, Steven 10 Grayson CO 18:06.09 17
18 446 Wilcox, Lucas 12 Paul Dunbar 18:16.87 18
19 460 Reichmuth, Kasey 11 Pleasure Ridge P 18:22.90 19
20 308 French, Brandon 11 Hancock County 18:28.47 20
21 476 Chesser, Branden 09 Seneca 18:41.28 21
22 513 Gribbins, Shelby 12 Taylor County 18:46.51 22
23 544 Jenkins, John 12 John Hardin 18:48.65 23
24 442 Parlanti, Andrew 11 Paul Dunbar 18:48.87 24
25 444 Sowers, Andrew 12 Paul Dunbar 18:50.62
26 280 Smith, Josh 11 Grayson CO 18:57.32 25
27 336 Ruth, Tim 12 LaRue County 18:57.81 26
28 539 Alcock, Edward 9 John Hardin 18:58.41 27
29 542 Hubble, Dalton 9 John Hardin 18:59.78 28
30 164 Maciuba, Joe 12 Central Hardin 19:03.39 29
31 481 Poulton, Zach 10 Seneca 19:05.10 30
32 518 Roy, Stuart 11 Taylor County 19:07.12 31
33 174 Wade, Matt 12 Central Hardin 19:07.87 32
34 463 Simpson, Brandon 11 Pleasure Ridge P 19:11.54 33
35 206 Robinson, Brice 11 DeSales 19:12.28 34
36 277 Mudd, Jesse 12 Grayson CO 19:17.87 35
37 173 Wade, Jimmy 10 Central Hardin 19:21.47 36
38 555 Swartz, Daniel 11 John Hardin 19:25.63 37
39 155 Cardin, Taylor 11 Central Hardin 19:28.37 38
40 384 Stearns, Greg 12 Nelson County 19:28.66 39
41 313 Pierrard, Trevor 9 Hancock County 19:32.99 40
42 461 Reichmuth, Nick 10 Pleasure Ridge P 19:33.81 41
43 491 Westphal, Kris 9 Spencer County 19:36.90
44 447 Williams, Andrew 11 Paul Dunbar 19:37.50
45 307 Bush, Josh 10 Hancock County 19:38.61 42
46 503 Rodgers, Gary 8 Spencer County 19:39.69
47 379 Mattingly, Joe 12 Nelson County 19:42.87 43
48 202 Holloman, Brad 11 DeSales 19:44.49 44
49 359 George, William SO Marion County 19:45.28 45
50 339 Williams, Nick 10 LaRue County 19:53.09 46
51 378 Hardin, Thad 10 Nelson County 20:05.46 47
52 521 Sztendera, Constan 10 Taylor County 20:11.45 48
53 509 Colvin, Wes 9 Taylor County 20:11.65 49
54 166 Ortiz, Ryan 9 Central Hardin 20:15.28 50
55 403 Duff, Jared 11 Oldham Co 20:15.73 51
56 515 Marlow, Casey 10 Taylor County 20:16.73 52
57 404 Haselton, Daniel 9 Oldham Co 20:22.19 53
58 508 Clark, Andrew 11 Taylor County 20:27.59 54
59 480 Poulton, Travis 12 Seneca 20:27.94 55
60 226 Todd, Charlie 12 Elizabethtown 20:28.94 56
61 286 Wright, Andrew 9 Grayson CO 20:29.34 57
62 319 Wheatley, Jeremy 12 Hancock County 20:30.08 58
63 161 Linder, Josh 11 Central Hardin 20:31.75 59
64 176 Woodcox, Brandon 8 Central Hardin 20:36.38 60
65 200 Beyl, Jeff 10 DeSales 20:40.13 61
66 199 Bettag, Alex 10 DeSales 20:45.15 62
67 409 Ray, Logan 9 Oldham Co 20:51.43 63
68 556 Swartz, Joseph 9 John Hardin 20:51.71 64
69 321 Woodward, Kevin Hancock County 20:57.18 65
70 382 Phelps, Matt 11 Nelson County 21:07.92 66
71 320 Williamson, PJ Hancock County 21:10.29
72 221 Hepner, Matthew 08 Elizabethtown 21:13.34 67
73 154 Bunch, Matt 11 Central Hardin 21:13.60
74 410 Schaftlein, Lucas 10 Oldham Co 21:13.99
75 160 Hillard, Brent 11 Central Hardin 21:26.82
76 316 Tindle, Davey 9 Hancock County 21:28.09
77 203 Jett, Ryan 10 DeSales 21:38.92 68
78 478 Landherr, Evan 10 Seneca 21:41.57 69
79 159 Henderson, Adam 12 Central Hardin 21:47.81
80 376 Adams, Stephen Nelson County 21:51.68 70
81 227 Todd, Joseph 11 Elizabethtown 21:57.02 71
82 219 Bouthilette, Sean 10 Elizabethtown 22:10.27 72
83 220 Douglas, Nathan 07 Elizabethtown 22:13.56 73
84 477 Fothergill, Jeremy 12 Seneca 22:24.66 74
85 383 Pile, Justin Nelson County 22:56.63 75
86 377 Cesare, James 10 Nelson County 23:02.70 76
87 223 Larkin, Tyler 07 Elizabethtown 23:08.19 77
88 340 Wilson, Jonny 11 LaRue County 23:13.23 78
89 505 Wade, Redman 8 Spencer County 23:31.08
90 361 Leake, Kevin FR Marion County 23:48.10 79
91 222 Larkin, Kyle 11 Elizabethtown 23:49.13 80
92 502 Kleinjan, Cory 7 Spencer County 24:01.82
93 224 Stancil, Gregory 11 Elizabethtown 24:11.33
94 338 Warnshuis, Steven 12 LaRue County 24:18.38 81
95 363 Osborne, James SR Marion County 24:22.18 82
96 616 Santapuram, Pranav 07 Glasgow 24:23.17
97 337 Turner, Craig 8 LaRue County 24:43.38 83
98 331 Clopton, Timmy 8 LaRue County 24:55.57 84
99 483 Willoughby, Brent 09 Seneca 25:03.75 85
100 362 O\'Daniel, Craig Marion County 25:13.29 86
101 332 jones, jacob 9 LaRue County 25:38.25 87
102 355 Bradshaw, Cody Marion County 25:55.02 88
103 357 Elder, Adam SO Marion County 26:42.33 89
104 335 Reed, Spenser 7 LaRue County 27:21.82
105 225 Stufflebean, Trace 08 Elizabethtown 27:31.12
106 617 Piercy, Justin 07 Glasgow 28:02.09
Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 435 Diaz, Leiberh 11 Paul Dunbar 19:05.30
2 537 Torres, Ryan 11 Fort Knox 19:30.29 1
3 132 Pis, Steven 10 Bardstown 19:42.53 2
4 120 Lewis, Chris 9 Atherton 19:46.51
5 433 Cole, Michael 10 Paul Dunbar 19:54.39
6 549 Moore, Josh 10 John Hardin 20:16.24
7 467 Thomas, Derrick 11 Pleasure Ridge P 20:22.40
8 514 Kearney, Jordan 12 Taylor County 20:23.42 3
9 172 Wade, Chris 7 Central Hardin 20:24.62 4
10 118 Hosono, Nick 9 Atherton 20:40.75
11 169 Priddy, Phillip 11 Central Hardin 20:41.24 5
12 163 Lynch, Tyler 12 Central Hardin 20:52.38 6
13 453 Badger, Adam 10 Pleasure Ridge P 20:58.18
14 127 Kahleifeh, Adam 8 Bardstown 20:59.66 7
15 117 Denkhoff, Joseph 9 Atherton 21:19.88
16 534 Iacono, Brandon 11 Fort Knox 21:20.96 8
17 205 O\'Brian, Chris 10 DeSales 21:21.94
18 158 Hayward, Charles 10 Central Hardin 21:24.07 9
19 131 Pis, David 12 Bardstown 21:26.95 10
20 511 Ford, Andrew 9 Taylor County 21:29.06 11
21 134 Vance, Stephen 11 Bardstown 21:35.12 12
22 119 Jones, Jacob 9 Atherton 21:39.00
23 135 Yuhas, Jenner 12 Bardstown 21:43.90 13
24 465 Stankiewicz, Nathe 10 Pleasure Ridge P 21:44.52
25 552 Nott, Dustin 10 John Hardin 21:57.07
26 431 Blair, Justin 9 Paul Dunbar 21:58.65
27 625 Cockriel, Tyler 09 Grayson CO 22:11.13
28 626 McCarty, Cameron 10 Bardstown 22:14.62 14
29 272 Jones, Jonathan 9 Grayson CO 22:49.97
30 512 Ford, Dylan 6 Taylor County 22:53.31 15
31 157 Fisher, Ben 10 Central Hardin 23:05.82 16
32 517 Reid, Austin 6 Taylor County 23:08.44 17
33 153 Book, Greg 9 Central Hardin 23:24.87 18
34 439 Klim, Stephen 9 Paul Dunbar 23:37.99
35 263 Coates, Jonathan 11 Grayson CO 23:42.52
36 533 Hernandez, Daniel 09 Fort Knox 24:33.58 19
37 133 Saunders, Joe 8 Bardstown 24:52.68 20
38 284 Vincent, Talon 10 Grayson CO 25:07.25
39 170 Sanders, Jordan 10 Central Hardin 25:16.95 21
40 208 Tinnell, James 09 DeSales 26:06.89
41 538 Wimberly, Justin 10 Fort Knox 26:21.14 22
42 519 Sebastian, Roshaun 6 Taylor County 27:13.46 23
43 526 Bryant, Jonathan 07 Fort Knox 28:16.66 24