Hancock County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.74 | h SB | Shelby Hurst | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.74 | h SB | Katelyn Kerr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.44 | h SB | Makala McManaway | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.54 | h SB | Lexi Nicholas | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
37.04 | h SB | Shelby Hurst | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.54 | h SB | Jessi Glover | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:28.14 | h SB | Alex Kratzer | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:37.34 | h SB | Makala McManaway | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.70 | SB | Sydney Young | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
3:25.70 | SB | Carson Wheatley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:39.00 | SB | Kaden Wagner | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.80 | SB | Sydney Young | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7:26.50 | SB | Carson Wheatley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:29.30 | SB | Alex Kratzer | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:53.00 | SB | Kaden Wagner | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:48.20 | SB | Sydney Young | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15:22.20 | SB | Carson Wheatley | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
16:05.80 | SB | Makala McManaway | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.44 | h SB | Kirsten Johnson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.84 | h SB | Kirsten Johnson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.04 | h SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:17.60 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:19.50 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:33.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
31-5 | SB | Katelyn Kerr | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
16-0 | SB | Katelyn Kerr | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | h SB | Wesley Nevitt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.14 | h SB | Tyler Martin | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.44 | h SB | Bryan Estes | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.24 | h SB | Dakota Terry | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.14 | h SB | Tyler Martin | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
40.64 | h SB | Bryan Estes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.44 | h SB | Dalton Richards | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.70 | SB | Wesley Nevitt | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:20.90 | SB | Christopher Woodward | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:24.70 | SB | Jr Grut | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:38.10 | SB | Wyatt Powers | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.40 | SB | Wesley Nevitt | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:16.10 | SB | Christopher Woodward | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:24.80 | SB | Jr Grut | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:35.40 | SB | Wyatt Powers | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.60 | SB | Austin Schadler | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.74 | h SB | Austin Schadler | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.84 | h SB | Austin Schadler | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:16.14 | h SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:24.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:34.90 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:56.50 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7 | SB | Cameron Chappell | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |