Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mia Cornette 10 Lafayette 19:17.7 1
2 Emma Anderson 10 Tates Creek 19:58.0 2
3 Abby Florence 11 Paul Dunbar 20:11.2 3
4 Miranda Mullins 11 Lafayette 20:20.1 4
5 Lauren Guilfoil 11 Bryan Station 20:27.1
6 Lorren Sales 10 Tates Creek 20:32.2 5
7 Daria Ochenkowski 09 Henry Clay 21:07.4 6
8 Elizabeth Dunning 12 Paul Dunbar 21:07.6 7
9 Kaitlyn Williamson 11 Lafayette 21:12.6 8
10 Oliva Rodrigue 11 Lafayette 21:27.2 9
11 Kara Weaver 10 Tates Creek 21:33.5 10
12 Ann Louise Cooper 10 Paul Dunbar 21:37.9 11
13 Mary Grace Hill 09 Lafayette 21:47.7 12
14 Kylie Russ 09 Tates Creek 21:49.0 13
15 Leanne Dobias 11 Tates Creek 21:50.5 14
16 Macy Early 11 Henry Clay 22:05.7 15
17 Katherine Anderson 09 Tates Creek 22:11.7 16
18 Elise Shainfied 09 Lafayette 22:17.4 17
19 Madison Gaither 12 Tates Creek 22:19.7 18
20 Casey Dobias 11 Tates Creek 22:56.5
21 Abbey Smiley 12 Paul Dunbar 23:18.2 19
22 Geena Neustat 12 Lafayette 23:51.5 20
23 Haven Buckner 09 Tates Creek 24:08.7
24 Noella Botaka 9 Bryan Station 24:28.5
25 Hailey Holzapfel 10 Paul Dunbar 24:29.9 21
26 Emory Parsons 10 Henry Clay 24:40.2 22
27 Addyson Draper 09 Paul Dunbar 24:46.2 23
28 Courtney Cruse 11 Paul Dunbar 24:53.2 24
29 Manuella Botaka 9 Bryan Station 24:59.1
30 Kelsy Leppo 10 Paul Dunbar 25:00.3
31 Reecie Herron 12 Tates Creek 25:03.0
32 Meredith Rawlings 11 Bryan Station 25:04.8
33 Kristen Williamson 09 Lafayette 25:13.2
34 Claire Mackey 10 Henry Clay 25:15.3 25
35 Noelle Fedele 12 Henry Clay 25:30.2 26
36 Kayla McNevin 10 Paul Dunbar 25:44.5
37 Sarah Pack 09 Paul Dunbar 25:47.6
38 Traci Scott 12 Tates Creek 26:00.5
39 Cora Florence 09 Paul Dunbar 26:04.8
40 Sarah Ash 12 Paul Dunbar 26:12.0
41 Elizabeth Minor 10 Henry Clay 26:19.7 27
42 Rebecca Bertrand 12 Lafayette 26:21.7
43 Mayah Plucinski 09 Tates Creek 26:24.7
44 Nicole Funk 09 Tates Creek 27:34.1
45 Carter Brewer 09 Henry Clay 27:45.6 28
46 Abigail Mrvos 11 Tates Creek 28:15.3
47 Megan Baker 10 Tates Creek 28:32.2
48 Sara Abell 11 Henry Clay 28:41.2
49 Kelsey Brown 11 Henry Clay 30:23.9
50 Ainsley Kennedy 10 Tates Creek 31:22.2
51 Lauren Wash 12 Henry Clay 32:20.3
52 Angela Shepherd 11 Henry Clay 32:51.4
53 Jennifer Sato 11 Henry Clay 36:47.1
-- Olivia Thompson 11 Paul Dunbar DNF
-- Ayana Wheeler 12 Paul Dunbar DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lafayette 34 1 4 8 9 12 17 20
Total Time: 1:44:05.30
Average: 20:49.06
2 Tates Creek 44 2 5 10 13 14 16 18
Total Time: 1:45:43.20
Average: 21:08.64
3 Paul Dunbar 61 3 7 11 19 21 23 24
Total Time: 1:50:44.80
Average: 22:08.96
4 Henry Clay 94 6 15 22 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:58:38.80
Average: 23:43.76