Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
116 Unknown 21:55.00
135 Unknown 22:36.20
1 Waltrip, Scotty North Bullitt 17:22.10 1
2 Richardson, Colin St. Xavier 17:34.00 2
3 McIntyre, Scotty Bullitt East 17:39.10 3
4 Bush, Alex St. Xavier 17:43.00 4
5 Wiseheart, Brandon Bullitt East 17:51.40 5
6 Montgomery, Michael Bullitt East 17:54.70 6
7 Pusty, Thomas St. Xavier 18:04.00 7
8 Dowell, Micheal North Bullitt 18:05.80 8
9 Bartholomai, Andrew St. Xavier 18:06.50 9
10 Green, Cole Bullitt East 18:09.40 10
11 Mayfield, Tom Atherton 18:10.80 11
12 Hatfield, Brett Bullitt East 18:11.40 12
13 Vincent, Drew Fairdale High Sc 18:16.00
14 Atkins, Andrew North Bullitt 18:17.70 13
15 Glover, Shane Seneca High School 18:21.80
16 Feger, Jack Trinity High School 18:22.80 14
17 Cooke, Alex Bullitt East 18:24.40 15
18 Corcoran, Dylan Trinity High School 18:24.80 16
19 Turner, Vince Trinity High School 18:25.10 17
20 Little, Devin Trinity High School 18:25.50 18
21 Roux, Josh St. Xavier 18:35.50 19
22 York, Hunter St. Xavier 18:35.90 20
23 Knepp, Griffen St. Xavier 18:38.20 21
24 Madalon, Ben St. Xavier 18:38.90
25 Elder, Eric Trinity High School 18:39.60 22
26 Stevenson, Isaac Pleasure Ridge Park 18:40.60 23
27 Hatefield, Tate Bullitt East 18:41.30 24
28 Polley, Logan North Bullitt 18:42.10 25
29 Redemann, Tony North Bullitt 18:42.40 26
30 Smith, Bryan Fern Creek 18:44.60 27
31 Wells, Thomas Butler 18:50.40 28
32 Braden, Noah DuPont Manual 18:51.00 29
33 Masden, Zac Bullitt East 18:51.80
34 Sitlinger, Andrew Christian Acad. 18:52.30 30
35 Smuskiewicz, Tyler Atherton 18:53.80 31
36 Hancock, Evan Trinity High School 18:54.70 32
37 Wichmann, Thomas St. Xavier 18:58.80
38 Adair, Chad Pleasure Ridge Park 19:01.00 33
39 Jacobs, Chase Butler 19:01.50 34
40 Eaton, Austin Butler 19:06.20 35
41 Ware, Jacob Bullitt Central 19:08.80 36
42 Domenech, Issac DuPont Manual 19:10.60 37
43 Simon, Matt Bullitt Central 19:12.00 38
44 Martinette, Patrick Trinity High School 19:12.70 39
45 Simon, Eric Bullitt Central 19:15.70 40
46 Johns, Orion St. Xavier 19:17.20
47 Coughenour, Brent Pleasure Ridge Park 19:18.00 41
48 Webb, Cody Trinity High School 19:20.20
49 Barrett, Caleb Southern 19:21.70 42
50 Leist, Cooper Trinity High School 19:22.40
51 Barbagallo, Jordan Bullitt East 19:23.30
52 Gocke, Austin Trinity High School 19:23.80
53 Taylor, Austin Whitefield Academy 19:25.10
54 Miller, Keith North Bullitt 19:25.50 43
55 Koch, Ben St. Xavier 19:27.70
56 Lott, Alex Christian Acad. 19:30.00 44
57 Smiley, Ryan Trinity High School 19:30.50
58 Curry, Alex Christian Acad. 19:31.20 45
59 Price, Reggie Fairdale High Sc 19:31.80
60 Iceman, Davis Trinity High School 19:32.00
61 Ray, Joseph Butler 19:34.90 46
62 Garza, Tomas Trinity High School 19:35.30
63 Schrecker, Michael Butler 19:35.90 47
64 George, Eli St. Xavier 19:41.30
65 Dionisio, Joe Pleasure Ridge Park 19:43.60 48
66 Stewart, Bryce Trinity High School 19:47.30
67 Bradford, Will Trinity High School 19:48.10
68 Beyerle, Thomas Trinity High School 19:50.90
69 Cave, Thomas St. Xavier 19:52.90
70 Carroll, Logan Trinity High School 19:57.00
71 Wade, Tristan Bullitt East 19:59.00
72 Bruns, Ryan Trinity High School 19:59.90
73 Blincoe, Matt Trinity High School 20:01.70
74 Acosta, Jorge Southern 20:04.00 49
75 Hedges, Nathan St. Xavier 20:04.80
76 Croft, Bryan Atherton 20:05.20 50
77 Clemons, Tim DuPont Manual 20:06.30 51
78 Hawkins, Jordan Bullitt Central 20:07.60 52
79 Garvey, Matt St. Xavier 20:09.30
80 Fultz, Ben St. Xavier 20:10.20
81 Gerstle, Patrick Trinity High School 20:11.00
82 Janes, Kasey Butler 20:12.10 53
83 Zdunek, Chris Trinity High School 20:13.20
84 Diehl, JP Trinity High School 20:13.50
85 Young, Kyle Fern Creek 20:15.90 54
86 Rogers, Jonathan Bullitt Central 20:16.40 55
87 Smith, Skyler DuPont Manual 20:23.20 56
88 Pawlik, Jacob DuPont Manual 20:31.50 57
89 Pope, Jeff Fern Creek 20:37.40 58
90 Camara, Angelo Pleasure Ridge Park 20:40.60 59
91 Allgood, Andrew Atherton 20:43.90 60
92 Bennett, William St. Xavier 20:47.50
93 Ferre, Ian DuPont Manual 20:48.10 61
94 Smith, Trevor Southern 20:56.50 62
95 Moreman, John Trinity High School 20:57.10
96 Smith, Colton DuPont Manual 20:57.70 63
97 Ford, Stephen Pleasure Ridge Park 20:58.90 64
98 Portaro, Michael St. Xavier 20:59.30
99 Young, Sam Trinity High School 21:08.40
100 Leon, Jaime Trinity High School 21:09.10
101 Simpson, Luke Trinity High School 21:14.10
102 Bustillo, Isaac Fern Creek 21:15.80 65
103 O'Neil, Blake Southern 21:18.60 66
104 Shawler, Jacob Fern Creek 21:23.30 67
105 Coyle, Brandon Fern Creek 21:26.60 68
106 Skirvin, Nathan Butler 21:27.00 69
107 Richards, Will Trinity High School 21:30.40
108 Koller, Steve Atherton 21:32.70 70
109 Anderson, Corrion Butler 21:35.80
110 Lee, Jake Atherton 21:36.20 71
111 Williamson, Ruari Trinity High School 21:46.50
112 Osorto, Alex Southern 21:46.80 72
113 Wegert, Jack Christian Acad. 21:52.90 73
114 Baugher, Zach Trinity High School 21:53.50
115 Barber, Matt Atherton 21:54.60 74
116 Hurst, Randy Bullitt Central 21:55.70 75
117 O'Daniel, Zach Christian Acad. 21:56.70 76
118 Sherman, Matthew Christian Acad. 21:58.50 77
119 Wantland, Adam St. Xavier 21:59.40
120 Riley, Ben St. Xavier 22:03.60
121 Metevier, Tyler Christian Acad. 22:05.60 78
122 Miller, Dwayne Fern Creek 22:06.00 79
123 Loeser, Terry Shawnee 22:06.80
124 Craven, Chris Butler 22:07.30
125 Kaberle, Brandon Butler 22:13.90
126 Foley, Eden DuPont Manual 22:20.90
127 Askins, Jared Bullitt East 22:22.30
128 Lang, Mason Atherton 22:22.80
129 Wichmann, Jack St. Xavier 22:23.20
130 Hack, Adam Butler 22:28.10
131 Ramirez, Ricky Butler 22:30.00
132 Denkhoff, Kyle Pleasure Ridge Park 22:30.50 80
133 Clough, Nolan Christian Acad. 22:35.10
134 Leverich, Jake Atherton 22:36.50
135 Brown, Zachary Southern 22:41.60 81
136 Moore, Patrick Atherton 22:49.30
137 Walker, Michael Brown School 22:54.90
138 Hutchison, Stephen Southern 22:56.30 82
139 Prewitt, Jeremy St. Xavier 22:58.70
140 Bencomo-Suarez, Frank Atherton 22:59.00
141 Massey, Evan Atherton 23:07.60
142 Baxter, Tigue St. Xavier 23:28.70
143 Passanisi, Adam Trinity High School 23:34.00
144 Schank, Daniel Butler 23:37.30
145 Edmonson, Stephen Southern 23:39.10
146 Gilliland, Jacob Fern Creek 23:44.30
147 Bybee, Cody Fairdale High Sc 23:46.30
148 Decker, Everett Southern 23:49.10
149 McCoy, Gavin Butler 23:50.60
150 Hickey, Hayden Christian Acad. 23:54.80
151 Dilbeck, Matthew Christian Acad. 23:55.10
152 Terry, Alex Bullitt East 23:57.20
153 Cissell, Tyler Trinity High School 23:58.50
154 Choi, Chang Whitefield Academy 23:59.50
155 Eilfer, T. O. St. Xavier 24:05.50
156 Harrl, Cody Shawnee 24:18.30
157 Hale, Jansen Butler 24:26.00
158 Senn, Peter Trinity High School 24:28.90
159 Jones, Carlos Brown School 24:41.90
160 Saunders, Mark Bullitt Central 24:42.40 83
161 Mengelberg, Tyler Christian Acad. 24:44.40
162 Rapasky, Reed St. Xavier 25:02.40
163 Spencer, Matt Christian Acad. 25:16.30
164 Hunt, Christian Butler 25:24.90
165 Baker, Zack Butler 25:35.40
166 Hayes, William Doss High School 25:35.60
167 Egbert, Gabriel Atherton 27:13.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bullitt East 36 3 5 6 10 12 15 24
Total Time: 1:29:46.00
Average: 17:57.20
2 St. Xavier 41 2 4 7 9 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:30:03.00
Average: 18:00.60
3 North Bullitt 73 1 8 13 25 26 43
Total Time: 1:31:10.10
Average: 18:14.02
4 Trinity High School 87 14 16 17 18 22 32 39
Total Time: 1:32:17.80
Average: 18:27.56
5 Butler 190 28 34 35 46 47 53 69
Total Time: 1:36:08.90
Average: 19:13.78
6 Pleasure Ridge Park 204 23 33 41 48 59 64 80
Total Time: 1:37:23.80
Average: 19:28.76
7 Bullitt Central 221 36 38 40 52 55 75 83
Total Time: 1:38:00.50
Average: 19:36.10
8 Atherton 222 11 31 50 60 70 71 74
Total Time: 1:39:26.40
Average: 19:53.28
9 DuPont Manual 230 29 37 51 56 57 61 63
Total Time: 1:39:02.60
Average: 19:48.52
10 Christian Academy-Louisvi 268 30 44 45 73 76 77 78
Total Time: 1:41:43.10
Average: 20:20.62
11 Fern Creek 271 27 54 58 65 67 68 79
Total Time: 1:42:17.00
Average: 20:27.40
12 Southern 291 42 49 62 66 72 81 82
Total Time: 1:43:27.60
Average: 20:41.52