JV Boys

 St. Xavier High School- KY                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St X- Tiger Run 2011 - 8/27/2011                         
                            Louisville Champions Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC B-Squad
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #812 Head, Parker        11 Kentucky Country      17:31.26    1             
  2 #2290 Santos, Daniel         St. Xavier High       17:37.89    2             
  3 #2287 Muench, Derrek      11 St. Xavier High       17:51.51    3             
  4 #2288 Parola, Andrew      11 St. Xavier High       17:56.12    4             
  5 #2282 Kinney, Stephen     10 St. Xavier High       17:56.48    5             
  6 #1865 Barton, Nathaniel   12 Trinity High School   18:01.23    6             
  7 #1130 Mitchell, Zack      12 North Oldham          18:05.05    7             
  8 #2295 Tafel, Charles      10 St. Xavier High       18:12.38    8             
  9 #1897 Senn, Joseph        11 Trinity High School   18:13.48    9             
 10 #1885 Heeb, Patrick       12 Trinity High School   18:14.08   10             
 11 #1139 Terkula, Steve      12 North Oldham          18:16.75   11             
 12 #2271 Burch, Jeremy       10 St. Xavier High       18:18.02   12             
 13 #1154 Krohn, Erik         11 NOL2                 X18:20.84                  
 14 #1879 Finney, Nick        10 Trinity High School   18:24.27   13             
 15 #1867 Bickett, Zach       11 Trinity High School   18:26.58   14             
 16 #2281 Kaelin, Austen      11 St. Xavier High       18:27.70   15             
 17 #2374 Bush, Alex          11 St. Xavier High      X18:28.75                  
 18 #1893 Montgomery, Austin  11 Trinity High School   18:33.41   16             
 19 #2342 Clampitt, Kpr;      11 Bedford North La      18:34.67   17             
 20 #1126 Gordon, Austin      10 North Oldham          18:35.18   18             
 21 #1882 Goetz, Jeffrey      11 Trinity High School   18:39.23   19             
 22  #172 Evans, Alex         10 Butler HS             18:39.77   20             
 23 #1869 Bradford, Jim       11 Trinity High School   18:40.53                  
 24 #1883 Hallion, Jake       10 Trinity High School   18:41.31                  
 25  #537 Ozier, Austin       09 Eastern               18:44.65   21             
 26  #995 Machine, Thomas     12 Meade County          18:48.81   22             
 27 #1123 Cummins, Luke       11 North Oldham          18:49.28   23             
 28 #2285 Minogue, Jack       10 St. Xavier High       18:49.82                  
 29 #2354 McFarland, Daniel   11 Bedford North La      18:50.16   24             
 30 #1327 Rochet, Andre       10 Oldham County         18:50.92   25             
 31  #192 Walker, Evan        11 Butler HS             18:54.36   26             
 32  #466 Shpilberg, Jacob    11 DuPont Manual         18:55.38   27             
 33 #1608 Odell, Travis       10 Spencer               18:55.67                  
 34  #457 King, Conor         12 DuPont Manual         18:58.83   28             
 35  #534 Lloyd, Logan        12 Eastern               18:59.30   29             
 36 #1873 Cawood, Michael     10 Trinity High School   19:00.54                  
 37  #887 Lovell, Charlie     12 Lexington Catholic    19:01.10   30             
 38 #1142 Winkler, Justin     12 North Oldham          19:02.82   31             
 39 #2298 York, Hunter        10 St. Xavier High       19:03.96                  
 40  #334 Bagley, Charlie     10 Cooper                19:04.47   32             
 41  #843 Napier, Seth        12 LAFA                  19:04.93   33             
 42  #962 Solinger, Jay       09 Collins               19:06.05   34             
 43 #1942 Wunsch, Jacob       10 Walden                19:06.96                  
 44  #193 Wells, Thomas       11 Butler HS             19:10.65   35             
 45 #1934 Peterson, Patrick   10 Walden                19:11.14                  
 46  #170 Conder, Josh        10 Butler HS             19:12.16   36             
 47  #445 DeMarco, Joey       11 DuPont Manual         19:13.03   37             
 48 #2360 Sosh, Connor Josep  10 Bedford North La      19:14.31   38             
 49  #372 Moore, Casey        11 Covington Catholic    19:18.26   39             
 50  #530 Fallon, Eric        11 Eastern               19:19.10   40             
 51  #987 Fuson, Ben          12 Meade County          19:21.68   41             
 52  #364 Heidrich, Clay      12 Covington Catholic    19:21.97   42             
 53 #1156 Lowe, Devon         11 NOL2                 X19:22.34                  
 54 #2345 Denesha, Avery Har  09 Bedford North La      19:23.19   43             
 55 #1889 Lacher, Paul        12 Trinity High School   19:24.25                  
 56 #1875 Corcoran, Dylan     11 Trinity High School   19:24.58                  
 57 #1880 Gaynor, Luke        12 Trinity High School   19:24.96                  
 58  #469 Stevens, Joe        12 DuPont Manual         19:25.32   44             
 59 #1878 Elder, Eric         10 Trinity High School   19:27.31                  
 60  #841 Leggas, Dimitri     09 LAFA                  19:32.37   45             
 61 #1888 Kleiner, Alec       11 Trinity High School   19:35.95                  
 62  #371 Micek, Tyler         9 Covington Catholic    19:40.25   46             
 63 #1128 Kalmey, Ryan        12 North Oldham          19:42.55   47             
 64 #2310 King, Brooks        11 St. Xavier High      X19:43.58                  
 65 #2316 Madalon, Jacob      11 St. Xavier High      X19:44.28                  
 66  #460 McKinley, Reed      10 DuPont Manual         19:45.32   48             
 67 #1316 Hoffman, Benjamin   10 Oldham County         19:46.49   49             
 68  #303 Rioux, Chris        09 Colerain              19:47.29   50             
 69  #480 Helton, Aidan       08 East Oldham MS        19:49.35                  
 70 #1158 Strench, Will       10 NOL2                 X19:50.11                  
 71 #1325 Rabeneck, Kendall   12 Oldham County         19:52.31   51             
 72  #593 Smith, Bryan        11 Fern Creek            19:53.38   52             
 73  #848 Stofer, Tucker      11 LAFA                  19:54.10   53             
 74  #194 Woodruff, Eric      12 Butler HS             19:56.48   54             
 75  #342 Hanna, Skyler       10 Cooper                19:57.43   55             
 76 #2355 McLaughlin, Garret  09 Bedford North La      19:57.80   56             
 77 #1886 Iceman, Davis       10 Trinity High School   19:58.08                  
 78  #171 Eaton, Austin       10 Butler HS             19:58.27   57             
 79  #451 Fowler, Kyle        11 DuPont Manual         19:58.89   58             
 80 #1309 Atkin, Nathan       11 Oldham County         19:59.35   59             
 81  #373 Moriconi, Chase     11 Covington Catholic    19:59.61   60             
 82  #996 Massey, Dylan       12 Meade County          20:00.11   61             
 83 #1871 Bushong, Jamie      12 Trinity High School   20:01.25                  
 84 #1071 Polley, Logan       11 North Bullitt         20:02.32                  
 85  #993 King, Jordan        12 Meade County          20:02.85   62             
 86 #2358 Patrick, Sam        09 Bedford North La      20:03.81   63             
 87  #309 Vinson, James       10 Colerain              20:04.44   64             
 88  #948 Cheppo, Steven      09 Collins               20:07.49   65             
 89  #302 Rentschler, Kyle    11 Colerain              20:07.91   66             
 90  #819 Worthington, Micha  12 Kentucky Country      20:08.22   67             
 91  #462 Oliver, Jack        12 DuPont Manual         20:08.84   68             
 92  #535 McCully, Ryan       11 Eastern               20:09.13   69             
 93  #838 Hill, Thomas        07 LAFA                  20:09.68   70             
 94  #361 Gruner, Chris       11 Covington Catholic    20:10.06   71             
 95  #210 Anderson, William   FR Central Hardin        20:11.72                  
 96  #892 NeCamp, August      09 Lexington Catholic    20:12.48   72             
 97 #1406 Rainey, Matt        09 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:13.87   73             
 98 #1898 Smiley, Ryan        11 Trinity High School   20:15.53                  
 99  #538 Penwell, Austin     12 Eastern               20:16.00   74             
100  #891 Naylor, Duncan      10 Lexington Catholic    20:17.01   75             
101  #344 Lokenberg, Talis    10 Cooper                20:19.29   76             
102  #383 Wittmer, Kurt       12 Covington Catholic    20:21.91   77             
103 #2322 Roux, Josh          11 St. Xavier High      X20:23.76                  
104  #835 Fitch, Zachary      11 LAFA                  20:24.89   78             
105  #836 Hardy, Kirk         11 LAFA                  20:29.76   79             
106 #1866 Beyerle, Thomas     10 Trinity High School   20:30.84                  
107 #1393 Grizzle, Dale       12 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:32.25   80             
108  #953 Hamilton, Alex      12 Collins               20:34.02   81             
109 #1157 Powers, Andy        12 NOL2                 X20:36.10                  
110  #363 Harmeling, Evan     10 Covington Catholic    20:36.80   82             
111 #1937 Spear, Ben          10 Walden                20:37.79                  
112  #876 Cowley, Thomas      09 Lexington Catholic    20:38.53   83             
113  #384 Zimmerman, Jake     10 Covington Catholic    20:42.84                  
114  #813 Hiken, Eliah        09 Kentucky Country      20:43.14   84             
115 #2340 Bailey, Drew        09 Bedford North La      20:44.06   85             
116 #1976 Taylor, Austin      10 Whitefield Academy    20:46.60                  
117  #839 Joy, Caleb          08 LAFA                  20:47.68   86             
118  #992 Jantzen, Jonathan   11 Meade County          20:48.18   87             
119 #1407 Saucerman, Stephen  12 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:48.69   88             
120  #376 Radcliff, Keith     10 Covington Catholic    20:50.96                  
121  #337 Bustos, Brandon     10 Cooper                20:51.70   89             
122  #897 Sanders, David      10 Lexington Catholic    20:54.24   90             
123 #2066 Prindle, Reid       10 Eastern (In)          20:58.42   91             
124  #368 Lawler, Tommy       10 Covington Catholic    21:00.26                  
125  #380 Stegman, Zach       11 Covington Catholic    21:00.62                  
126  #893 Olmstead, Cameron   11 Lexington Catholic    21:01.10   92             
127  #531 Mitch, Drew         09 Eastern               21:01.44   93             
128 #1326 Rice, Bailey        10 Oldham County         21:01.97   94             
129 #1563 Campbell, Jonah     10 South Oldham          21:02.35   95             
130  #880 Katzenmaier, Kagen  10 Lexington Catholic    21:03.86   96             
131  #325 Kennedy, Josh       08 Conner                21:04.77   97             
132 #2206 Johnson, Antonio    11 North Hardin          21:06.82   98             
133  #319 Elliot, Andrew      10 Conner                21:07.97   99             
134  #591 Pope, Jeff          10 Fern Creek            21:15.16  100             
135  #746 Schembari, Brian    JR Jeffersonville        21:18.54                  
136  #369 Mardis, Adam        12 Covington Catholic    21:19.39                  
137  #374 Neltner, Will       10 Covington Catholic    21:21.42                  
138 #1391 Fein, Jonas         10 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:23.53  101             
139 #2305 Gumbel, Ben         10 St. Xavier High      X21:25.15                  
140 #1001 Swanson, Connor     10 Meade County          21:25.74  102             
141  #420 Smith, Skyler       10 DuPont Manual        X21:27.23                  
142  #820 Yunker, Michael     12 Kentucky Country      21:27.80  103             
143 #1328 Romero, Dylan       10 Oldham County         21:28.41  104             
144  #890 Mullins, Chase      11 Lexington Catholic    21:31.11                  
145 #1401 Mucci, Josh         10 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:31.39  105             
146  #849 Tremblay, Blaze     11 LAFA                  21:33.30                  
147  #189 Schank, Daniel      10 Butler HS             21:33.59  106             
148  #748 Taylor, Chris       SR Jeffersonville        21:38.29                  
149 #2304 Fultz, Ben          10 St. Xavier High      X21:38.60                  
150  #832 Bailey, Patrick     07 LAFA                  21:39.83                  
151  #994 Kwarciany, Nick     11 Meade County          21:40.39  107             
152 #1561 Beach, Nick         09 South Oldham          21:41.17  108             
153  #367 LaMarre, Nathan     10 Covington Catholic    21:41.95                  
154  #900 Wehrle, Conner      12 Lexington Catholic    21:42.73                  
155  #219 Lowder, Zachary     FR Central Hardin        21:43.49                  
156 #2198 Cox, Marshall       12 North Hardin          21:44.04  109             
157  #898 Sproull, Drake      12 Lexington Catholic    21:45.03                  
158  #417 Johnson, Joe        12 DuPont Manual        X21:45.51                  
159  #960 Smith, Stevie       10 Collins               21:46.22  110             
160 #2306 Gumbel, Mark        10 St. Xavier High      X21:48.49                  
161 #2307 Hedges, Nathan      10 St. Xavier High      X21:49.29                  
162  #594 Young, Kyle         09 Fern Creek            21:52.78  111             
163  #338 Dewitt, Tanner      12 Cooper                21:54.07  112             
164  #448 Ferre, Ian          11 DuPont Manual         21:54.33                  
165 #2017 Venn, Chad          10 WOOD                  21:56.66                  
166 #1396 Hernandez, Zachary  09 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:57.58  113             
167 #1399 Li, Richard         11 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:59.04  114             
168  #327 Linneman, Chris     09 Conner                22:00.59  115             
169  #814 James, Frank        12 Kentucky Country      22:03.22  116             
170  #291 Eslinger, Connor    12 Colerain              22:04.27  117             
171  #326 Koogler, Jon        08 Conner                22:06.90  118             
172 #1572 Koenig, Tanner      09 South Oldham          22:07.45  119             
173  #889 Montague, Morgan    11 Lexington Catholic    22:12.91                  
174  #894 Patterson, Austin   11 Lexington Catholic    22:17.68                  
175  #963 Thompson, Cody      10 Collins               22:18.04  120             
176  #216 Hinton, Johnathan   SR Central Hardin        22:18.67                  
177  #258 Sherman, Matthew    10 Christian Acad.       22:19.69  121             
178  #592 Shawler, Jacob      11 Fern Creek            22:20.19  122             
179  #888 McDonnell, Francis  12 Lexington Catholic    22:22.34                  
180  #881 Kelbel, Tommy       11 Lexington Catholic    22:22.76                  
181 #1392 Greene, Carter      10 Ravenwood (Tn)        22:24.72                  
182  #588 Eppling, Aaron      11 Fern Creek            22:25.01  123             
183  #418 Kukula, Mathin      11 DuPont Manual        X22:25.27                  
184 #2200 Denson, Rian        10 North Hardin          22:26.27  124             
185  #323 Gray, Drew          10 Conner                22:31.72  125             
186 #1394 Guiry, Richard      09 Ravenwood (Tn)        22:32.41                  
187  #586 Bustillo, Isaac     11 Fern Creek            22:33.98  126             
188 #2065 Olesh, Jude         10 Eastern (In)          22:36.38  127             
189 #1155 Landis, Ricardo     10 NOL2                 X22:37.38                  
190 #1312 French, Chris       10 Oldham County         22:38.61  128             
191  #358 Field, Connor       10 Covington Catholic    22:42.40                  
192  #299 Napier, Andrew      10 Colerain              22:46.29  129             
193  #292 Feldman, Steven     10 Colerain              22:46.84  130             
194 #1567 Ellis, Drew         10 South Oldham          22:48.30  131             
195 #2070 Gower, Seth         10 Eastern (In)          22:48.59  132             
196 #2346 Diekhoff, Paul      10 Bedford North La      22:49.65                  
197 #1562 Bullard, Adam       10 South Oldham          22:51.52  133             
198 #1003 Voelker, Joel       09 Meade County          22:56.13                  
199 #1004 Voelker, Jonah      09 Meade County          23:01.80                  
200  #877 Goonan, Jonathan    10 Lexington Catholic    23:02.98                  
201 #2062 Main, Joey          12 Eastern (In)          23:05.64  134             
202  #590 Miller, Dwayne      09 Fern Creek            23:05.88  135             
203  #899 Trevino, Mark       09 Lexington Catholic    23:06.76                  
204  #183 Kaberle, Brandon    10 Butler HS             23:09.67                  
205 #1408 Song, Matthew       10 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:15.25                  
206 #2061 Green, Ryan         12 Eastern (In)          23:20.43  136             
207  #290 Dowers, Sean        09 Colerain              23:20.79  137             
208 #1571 Hill, Nick          10 South Oldham          23:21.71  138             
209  #318 Cook, Macean        08 Conner                23:22.48  139             
210  #449 Foley, Eden         12 DuPont Manual         23:26.71                  
211  #167 Anderson, Corrion   10 Butler HS             23:27.95                  
212  #328 Locker, Tim         12 Conner                23:39.53  140             
213 #1565 Davis, Nathan       10 South Oldham          23:41.13  141             
214 #2060 Goodwin, Craigin    12 Eastern (In)          23:41.48  142             
215 #1521 Daugherty, Jack        Shelby County Hi      23:41.97  143             
216  #295 Linnabary, Ben      11 Colerain              23:44.92                  
217 #1400 McGinnity, Grady    09 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:46.27                  
218  #749 Thompson, Daniel    JR Jeffersonville        23:47.31                  
219 #1389 Ayala, Taylor       10 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:57.84                  
220  #241 Clough, Nolan       10 Christian Acad.       23:58.46  144             
221 #1403 Park, Joseph        09 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:59.81                  
222 #1531 Jacobs, David          Shelby County Hi      24:02.01  145             
223 #2215 Murray, Jordan      10 North Hardin          24:12.50  146             
224  #297 Mangold, Kevin      10 Colerain              24:22.88                  
225 #2314 LaClaire, Noah      10 St. Xavier High      X24:28.06                  
226 #2204 Holt, Jacob         10 North Hardin          24:36.70  147             
227  #304 Seiler, Joey        10 Colerain              24:38.75                  
228  #587 Coyle, Brandon      10 Fern Creek            24:42.12                  
229  #320 Elliot, Kye         07 Conner                24:46.20                  
230  #293 Haussler, Will      09 Colerain              24:47.41                  
231 #1533 Wall, Matthew       SO Shelby County Hi      24:47.80  148             
232 #1574 Lee, Travis         09 South Oldham          24:51.70                  
233  #248 Heetderks, Ryan     11 Christian Acad.       24:53.38  149             
234 #1323 Ornelas, Andrew     11 Oldham County         24:54.56                  
235  #330 Rossi, Andrew       08 Conner                24:59.62                  
236  #255 O'Daniel, Zach      12 Christian Acad.       25:12.82  150             
237 #2071 Main, Mike             Eastern (In)          25:25.56  151             
238  #246 Dilbeck, Matthew    12 Christian Acad.       25:38.74  152             
239  #289 Delton, Lemar       09 Colerain              25:55.46                  
240  #251 Hoffman, Grant      12 Christian Acad.       25:55.72  153             
241  #306 Smith, Keiton       11 Colerain              26:15.66                  
242  #382 Washburn, Trystan   10 Covington Catholic    26:19.46                  
243 #2069 Hayes, Jack         13 Eastern (In)          26:43.62                  
244   #51 Egbert, Gabriel     09 Atherton              26:49.61                  
245  #177 Hale, Jansen        11 Butler HS             27:01.14                  
246  #168 Baker, Zack         10 Butler HS             27:11.92                  
247 #1972 Gregory, Cameron    05 Whitefield Academy    27:25.37                  
248   #52 Felker, Taylor      10 Atherton              27:25.67                  
249  #254 Metevier, Tyler     12 Christian Acad.       27:30.84  154             
250  #747 Steinberger, John   SO Jeffersonville        27:51.13                  
251 #1532 Spurlock, Erik      SO Shelby County Hi      28:08.61  155             
252  #301 Reinert, Zack       10 Colerain              28:43.71                  
253  #260 Spencer, Matt       12 Christian Acad.       28:49.25                  
254 #1971 Choi, Chang         09 Whitefield Academy    28:51.08                  
255  #589 Gilliland, Jacob    09 Fern Creek            28:55.64                  
256 #1566 Deaton, Caleb       09 South Oldham          28:59.06                  
257 #1975 Steele, Devin       06 Whitefield Academy    30:12.64                  
258 #1530 Hull, Sam           SO Shelby County Hi      31:23.12  156             
259  #879 Hood, Justin        09 Lexington Catholic    31:25.00                  
260  #307 Stehlin, Cameron    10 Colerain              31:39.65                  
261 #1523 DeEsch, Jesse          Shelby County Hi      31:40.38  157             
262 #1929 Dowling, Nic        11 Walden                32:40.79                  
263  #585 Archer, John        11 Fern Creek            32:50.83                  
264  #253 Engleberg, Tyler    12 Christian Acad.       34:35.22                  
265 #1568 Farley, Kendrick    09 South Oldham          36:46.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Xavier High School       22    2    3    4    5    8   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.38                                                    
         Average:    17:54.88                                                    
   2 Trinity High School          52    6    9   10   13   14   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:31:19.64                                                    
         Average:    18:15.93                                                    
   3 North Oldham                 90    7   11   18   23   31   47               
      Total Time:  1:32:49.08                                                    
         Average:    18:33.82                                                    
   4 Butler HS                   171   20   26   35   36   54   57  106          
      Total Time:  1:35:53.42                                                    
         Average:    19:10.69                                                    
   5 Bedford North Lawrence (I   178   17   24   38   43   56   63   85          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.13                                                    
         Average:    19:12.03                                                    
   6 DuPont Manual               184   27   28   37   44   48   58   68          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.88                                                    
         Average:    19:15.58                                                    
   7 Eastern                     233   21   29   40   69   74   93               
      Total Time:  1:37:28.18                                                    
         Average:    19:29.64                                                    
   8 Covington Catholic          258   39   42   46   60   71   77   82          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.15                                                    
         Average:    19:42.03                                                    
   9 Meade County                273   22   41   61   62   87  102  107          
      Total Time:  1:39:01.63                                                    
         Average:    19:48.33                                                    
  10 Oldham County               278   25   49   51   59   94  104  128          
      Total Time:  1:39:31.04                                                    
         Average:    19:54.21                                                    
  11 Lafayette High School       279   33   45   53   70   78   79   86          
      Total Time:  1:39:05.97                                                    
         Average:    19:49.20                                                    
  12 Lexington Catholic          350   30   72   75   83   90   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:41:03.36                                                    
         Average:    20:12.68                                                    
  13 Cooper                      364   32   55   76   89  112                    
      Total Time:  1:42:06.96                                                    
         Average:    20:25.40                                                    
  14 Kentucky Country Day        371    1   67   84  103  116                    
      Total Time:  1:41:53.64                                                    
         Average:    20:22.73                                                    
  15 Martha Layne Collins        410   34   65   81  110  120                    
      Total Time:  1:43:51.82                                                    
         Average:    20:46.37                                                    
  16 Colerain High School        426   50   64   66  117  129  130  137          
      Total Time:  1:44:50.20                                                    
         Average:    20:58.04                                                    
  17 Ravenwood (Tn)              447   73   80   88  101  105  113  114          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.73                                                    
         Average:    20:53.95                                                    
  18 Fern Creek                  508   52  100  111  122  123  126  135          
      Total Time:  1:47:46.52                                                    
         Average:    21:33.31                                                    
  19 Conner                      554   97   99  115  118  125  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:48:51.95                                                    
         Average:    21:46.39                                                    
  20 South Oldham                586   95  108  119  131  133  138  141          
      Total Time:  1:50:30.79                                                    
         Average:    22:06.16                                                    
  21 Eastern (In)                620   91  127  132  134  136  142  151          
      Total Time:  1:52:49.46                                                    
         Average:    22:33.90                                                    
  22 North Hardin                624   98  109  124  146  147                    
      Total Time:  1:54:06.33                                                    
         Average:    22:49.27                                                    
  23 Christian Academy-Louisvi   716  121  144  149  150  152  153  154          
      Total Time:  2:02:03.09                                                    
         Average:    24:24.62                                                    
  24 Shelby County High School   747  143  145  148  155  156  157               
      Total Time:  2:12:03.51                                                    
         Average:    26:24.71