JV Girls

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Atwell, Kara             W12 DuPont Manual         21:55.76    1             
  2 Brenzel, Samantha        W09 DuPont Manual         22:11.60    2             
  3 Rumsey, Mary Elizabeth   W09 Oldham County         22:12.18    3             
  4 Arvidson, Melissa        W09 Oldham County         22:30.22    4             
  5 Mauntel, Katie           W12 St. Henry District    22:44.82    5             
  6 Payne, Jessica           W10 Daviess County        22:46.60                  
  7 Wallace, Tavi            W12 North Oldham          22:57.50    6             
  8 Doellman, Abbey          W11 St. Henry District    22:58.69    7             
  9 Seiler, Anna             W09 DuPont Manual         22:59.34    8             
 10 Webb, McKenna            W09 South Oldham          23:03.88    9             
 11 Kitchen, Danielle        W10 DuPont Manual         23:06.79   10             
 12 Gill, Alexis             W11 South Oldham          23:14.60   11             
 13 Kelley, Mackenzie        W09 Oldham County         23:16.97   12             
 14 Alsup, Kayla             W09 South Oldham          23:20.72   13             
 15 Ubelhor, Becky           W09 St. Henry District    23:24.41   14             
 16 Bissmeyer, Sarah         W10 DuPont Manual         23:27.52   15             
 17 Kunstek, Cayla           W11 St. Henry District    23:30.79   16             
 18 Morris, Becky            W12 Notre Dame            23:34.82   17             
 19 Sanford, Corrine         W11 South Oldham          23:41.79   18             
 20 McOmber, Sarah           W09 South Oldham          23:42.22   19             
 21 Moore, Sierra            W12 St. Henry District    23:52.69   20             
 22 Schmidt, Madeline        W12 South Oldham          23:53.88   21             
 23 Riopell, Elizabeth       W11 Oldham County         23:59.10   22             
 24 Kabbes, Erin             W10 Oldham County         23:59.41   23             
 25 Hall, Kelsey             W09 North Oldham          24:08.46   24             
 26 Schmidt, Hannah          W12 South Oldham          24:11.21   25             
 27 Richards, Claire         W11 North Oldham          24:21.43   26             
 28 Shipp, Ella              W11 Daviess County        24:23.44                  
 29 Vorseth, Chloe           W11 South Oldham          24:24.00                  
 30 Cusick, Celia            W08 Elizabethtown         24:24.88                  
 31 Luette, Maddie           W09 Christian Acad.       24:26.66                  
 32 Young, Emma              W08 Elizabethtown         24:28.72                  
 33 Niemann, Julia           W11 South Oldham          24:32.96                  
 34 Pfeifer, Mikaela         W11 South Oldham          24:34.91                  
 35 Beliles, Rachel          W10 Muhlenberg County     24:37.28                  
 36 Smith, Alli              W12 St. Henry District    24:40.12   27             
 37 Deschane, Kailen         W10 North Oldham          24:41.44   28             
 38 Daigneault, Brooke       W10 South Oldham          24:42.91                  
 39 Caba, Nicole             W07 Mason County          24:43.63                  
 40 Price, Kassidy           W11 North Oldham          24:45.60   29             
 41 Paxton, Allison          W09 DuPont Manual         24:47.56   30             
 42 Brohier, Brittney        W12 Notre Dame            24:48.52   31             
 43 Bentsen, Kamilla         W10 Oldham County         24:51.10   32             
 44 Schuyler, Whitney        W10 Oldham County         24:52.41   33             
 45 Cooper, Lauren           W09 DuPont Manual         24:55.66   34             
 46 Leanhart, Abby           W09 Mercy Academy         24:59.12   35             
 47 Marks, Trisha            W10 St. Henry District    24:59.38   36             
 48 Holzapfel, Hailey        W10 Paul Dunbar           25:00.94   37             
 49 Bacho, Lauren            W10 Summit Country Day    25:07.38                  
 50 Mullin, MaKenzie         W09 North Oldham          25:09.72   38             
 51 Rabeneck, Mallory        W09 Oldham County         25:14.00                  
 52 Honeycutt, Madison       W10 Oldham County         25:16.85                  
 53 Wheeler, Summer          W09 Oldham County         25:17.03                  
 54 Roethemeier, Ashley      W12 Daviess County        25:32.22                  
 55 Petrey, Sarah            W12 Christian Acad.       25:34.35                  
 56 NeCamp, Sarah            W11 Lexington Catholic    25:36.02   39             
 57 Brown, Carlea            W09 Louisville Male       25:39.60                  
 58 Knight, Kayla              W Southern              25:40.12                  
 59 Voss, Tori               W09 St. Henry District    25:42.81                  
 60 Roberts, Katie           W09 Daviess County        25:44.59                  
 61 Burton, Marissa          W11 Pulaski County        25:51.56                  
 62 Neustat, Geena           W12 Lafayette             25:53.28                  
 63 Abell, Sara              W11 Henry Clay            25:57.28   40             
 64 Harlan, Sierra           W11 St. Henry District    26:00.88                  
 65 Otte, Cat                W12 St. Henry District    26:03.63                  
 66 Berger, Lauren           W09 Elizabethtown         26:07.56                  
 67 Weaver, Jean             W09 Pulaski County        26:07.88                  
 68 Keating, Kim             W12 Campbell County       26:19.12   41             
 69 Bear, Stephanie          W12 Oldham County         26:19.38                  
 70 Ketterer, Amanda         W09 Summit Country Day    26:20.06                  
 71 Rowling, Kristen         W11 Oldham County         26:21.32                  
 72 Sartori, Ellen           W12 Notre Dame            26:21.85   42             
 73 Diederick, Sarah         W11 Oldham County         26:26.15                  
 74 Triplett, Jessica        W09 Henry Clay            26:27.53   43             
 75 McKinley, Rachel         W12 Christian Acad.       26:27.85                  
 76 Pack, Sarah              W09 Paul Dunbar           26:36.18   44             
 77 Bertrand, Rebecca        W12 Lafayette             26:37.85                  
 78 Cooper, Anne Louise      W10 Paul Dunbar           26:40.00   45             
 79 Smith, Jesie             W11 Campbell County       26:40.22   46             
 80 Campbell, Natalie        W11 Bishop Brossart       26:40.79                  
 81 Pfeffer, Megan           W09 Mason County          26:41.22                  
 82 Montague, Betsy Lee      W09 Lexington Catholic    26:42.35   47             
 83 Leppo, Kelsy             W10 Paul Dunbar           26:42.69   48             
 84 Meiman, Darcie           W10 St. Henry District    26:42.94                  
 85 McNabb, Bethany          W12 St. Henry District    26:44.19                  
 86 Kogut, Cameron           W09 Oldham County         26:44.44                  
 87 Fallahay, Tina           W12 Mercy Academy         26:50.38   49             
 88 Waters, Jessica          W09 Bishop Brossart       26:53.88                  
 89 Sander, Mallory          W12 St. Henry District    26:58.10                  
 90 Trumbo, Gretchen         W10 Bishop Brossart       26:59.56                  
 91 Bochantin, Taylor        W09 Franklin County       27:03.06                  
 92 Fedele, Noelle           W12 Henry Clay            27:04.38   50             
 93 Rigdon, Savannah         W10 Oldham County         27:06.06                  
 94 Lee, Kelly               W10 Mason County          27:06.63                  
 95 Gemmer, Sabrina          W11 Mercy Academy         27:08.25   51             
 96 Mangum, Jessica          W10 Elizabethtown         27:11.53                  
 97 Miller, Ashley           W09 Campbell County       27:12.00   52             
 98 Sheridan, Ansley         W12 Notre Dame            27:14.47   53             
 99 Ferguson, Riley          W09 Lexington Catholic    27:15.59   54             
100 Young, Kristen           W11 Mercy Academy         27:17.10   55             
101 Stearman, Destiny        W09 Green County          27:18.28                  
102 Aviles, Emma             W10 Bishop Brossart       27:24.02                  
103 Kramer, Jordan           W09 St. Henry District    27:26.28                  
104 Parsons, Joanna          W11 Franklin County       27:31.44                  
105 Gettelfinger, Catherine  W09 North Oldham  2       27:36.69   56             
106 Sakanishi, Risa          W10 Scott County          27:43.66                  
107 Bruin, MacKenzie         W10 Pulaski County        27:44.72                  
108 Smart, Brittany          W11 St. Henry District    27:45.47                  
109 Conway, Miranda          W10 North Oldham          27:46.60   57             
110 Ackerman, Chelsie        W10 North Oldham  2       27:48.09   58             
111 Oberhausen, Emily        W12 Notre Dame            27:54.28   59             
112 Huck, Christy            W10 North Oldham  2       27:57.94   60             
113 Shepherd, Grace          W11 Christian Acad.       27:58.47                  
114 Hutcherson, Macy         W11 Frankfort             28:00.53                  
115 Sanders, Kathryn         W11 Lexington Catholic    28:01.35   61             
116 Tippetts, Natasha        W09 Paul Dunbar           28:05.53   62             
117 Bright, Kinsey           W10 South Oldham          28:07.63                  
118 Paver, Madison           W12 Mason County          28:13.16                  
119 Staat, Emily             W12 Notre Dame            28:13.63   63             
120 Wolfer, Sara             W09 St. Henry District    28:21.53                  
121 Mullin, Carlie           W11 North Oldham          28:26.72                  
122 Dunlevy, Caitlin         W12 Notre Dame            28:27.47   64             
123 Deglow, Claire           W12 Notre Dame            28:30.44                  
124 Love, Mallory            W10 North Oldham  2       28:35.90   65             
125 Wohlgemuth, Kelsey       W09 North Oldham  2       28:38.47   66             
126 Langworthy, Paige        W11 Campbell County       28:38.72   67             
127 Rieger, Sara             W09 St. Henry District    28:45.76                  
128 Calderon, Katherine      W12 Oldham County         28:58.56                  
129 Kersnick, Morgan         W11 Mercy Academy         28:59.51   68             
130 Reynoso, Caroline        W09 Lexington Catholic    29:00.35   69             
131 Just, Andrea             W11 Mercy Academy         29:01.22   70             
132 Miller, DeAndrea         W09 Green County          29:05.69                  
133 Mudd, Trista             W11 Lexington Catholic    29:12.22   71             
134 Brewer, Carter           W09 Henry Clay            29:28.91   72             
135 Hess, Taylor             W11 St. Henry District    29:37.03                  
136 Price, Mallory           W09 North Oldham  2       30:03.10   73             
137 Gough, Jessie            W11 Lexington Catholic    30:11.94   74             
138 Sproull, Libby           W09 Lexington Catholic    30:15.10                  
139 Buecker, Josie           W12 Campbell County       30:26.10   75             
140 McArtor, Anny            W12 St. Henry District    30:38.02                  
141 Clark, Katie             W09 Louisville Male       30:49.10                  
142 Smith, Alexis            W10 Holmes                30:59.79                  
143 Mauntel, Emily           W09 St. Henry District    31:01.76                  
144 Carey, Sarah             W09 North Oldham  2       31:04.19   76             
145 Sinnott, Claire          W11 North Oldham  2       31:04.40                  
146 Roby, Emily              W11 Mercy Academy         31:22.94   77             
147 Kelly, Mackenzie         W12 Oldham County         31:45.10                  
148 Wolfer, Lauren           W12 Notre Dame            31:56.76                  
149 Shepherd, Angela         W11 Henry Clay            31:59.72   78             
150 Distler, Rachel          W09 Oldham County         32:07.60                  
151 Barrows, McKayl          W11 St. Henry District    32:17.88                  
152 Tran, Ngoc               W09 Mercy Academy         32:32.91                  
153 Clark, Mariah            W09 South Oldham          32:38.00                  
154 Beason, Marci            W11 Franklin County       32:43.24                  
155 Huffines, Margaret       W09 Meade County          32:53.00                  
156 Fallahay, Rachel         W09 Mercy Academy         33:47.28                  
157 Zimmerman, Caroline      W10 Lexington Catholic    33:57.60                  
158 White, Agnes             W11 Scott County          34:13.25                  
159 Jarnagin, April          W12 Louisville Male       34:14.56                  
160 Wash, Lauren             W12 Henry Clay            34:18.46   79             
161 Smith, Allie             W11 Mercy Academy         34:33.69                  
162 Guertler, Ini            W12 Notre Dame            34:55.76                  
163 Metzger, Anna            W11 Mercy Academy         35:00.65                  
164 Theodore, Taylor         W10 Mercy Academy         36:10.12                  
165 Sato, Jennifer           W11 Henry Clay            37:21.66   80             
166 Connor, Sarah            W09 Shelby County         38:02.66       


 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                        
   1 DuPont Manual                36    1    2    8   10   15   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:53:41.01                                                    
         Average:    22:44.21                                                    
   2 St. Henry District           62    5    7   14   16   20   27   36          
      Total Time:  1:56:31.40                                                    
         Average:    23:18.28                                                    
   3 Oldham County                64    3    4   12   22   23   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:55:57.88                                                    
         Average:    23:11.58                                                    
   4 South Oldham                 70    9   11   13   18   19   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:57:03.21                                                    
         Average:    23:24.65                                                    
   5 North Oldham                113    6   24   26   28   29   38   57          
      Total Time:  2:00:54.43                                                    
         Average:    24:10.89                                                    
   6 Notre Dame                  202   17   31   42   53   59   63   64          
      Total Time:  2:09:53.94                                                    
         Average:    25:58.79                                                    
   7 Paul Dunbar                 236   37   44   45   48   62                    
      Total Time:  2:13:05.34                                                    
         Average:    26:37.07                                                    
   8 Mercy Academy               258   35   49   51   55   68   70   77          
      Total Time:  2:15:14.36                                                    
         Average:    27:02.88                                                    
   9 Lexington Catholic          270   39   47   54   61   69   71   74          
      Total Time:  2:16:35.66                                                    
         Average:    27:19.14                                                    
  10 Campbell County             281   41   46   52   67   75                    
      Total Time:  2:19:16.16                                                    
         Average:    27:51.24                                                    
  11 Henry Clay                  283   40   43   50   72   78   79   80          
      Total Time:  2:20:57.82                                                    
         Average:    28:11.57                                                    
  12 North Oldham  2             305   56   58   60   65   66   73   76          
      Total Time:  2:20:37.09                                                    
         Average:    28:07.42