Boys JV Results (Team Scores Add

Boys 9-12 5k Run CC Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Zach             Carmel HS (B & G               16:31.75    1   
  2 Brunk, Collin                Carmel HS (B & G               16:33.30    2   
  3 Crull, Aaron                 Carmel HS (B & G               16:44.58    3   
  4 Dino, Mason                  Cabell Midland H               16:48.72    4   
  5 Thompson, Davis              Carmel HS (B & G               16:49.11    5   
  6 Franks, Colin                Centerville HS                 16:49.52    6   
  7 Johnson, Mark                St. Xavier                     16:50.88    7   
  8 Ball, Payne                  Centerville HS                 16:52.81    8   
  9 Takahashi, Lou               Hillard Davidson               16:54.23    9   
 10 Hitchcock, Connor            Carmel HS (B & G               16:57.31   10   
 11 Barton, Nathaniel            TRIN                           16:58.86   11   
 12 Ferguson, Andrew             Cabell Midland H               17:00.62   12   
 13 Evelo, John                  Carmel HS (B & G               17:01.95   13   
 14 Elkins, Sean                 Centerville HS                 17:02.61   14   
 15 Wooten, Eric                 Cabell Midland H               17:06.26   15   
 16 Stroh, Andrew                Hillard Davidson               17:06.54   16   
 17 Tourney, Nathan              Hillard Davidson               17:14.59   17   
 18 Crawford, Sepaus             Carmel HS (B & G               17:16.21   18   
 19 Van Camp, Alex               St. Xavier                     17:16.55   19   
 20 Wilson, Jaedon               Carmel HS (B & G               17:21.18  
 21 Roell, Luke                  Lasalle HS (B)                 17:23.13   20   
 22 Richardson, Colin            St. Xavier                     17:24.78   21   
 23 Adams, Paul                  TRIN                           17:27.12   22   
 24 Thomison, Ethan              TRIN                           17:28.20   23   
 25 Saldana, Chris               St. Xavier                     17:28.53   24   
 26 King, Jared                  Cabell Midland H               17:29.74   25   
 27 Parola, Andrew               St. Xavier                     17:30.34   26   
 28 Vo, John                     Hillard Davidson               17:32.52   27   
 29 Ruschmann, Nick              Centerville HS                 17:33.27   28   
 30 Hammon, Charlie              St. Xavier                     17:35.51   29   
 31 Hoagland, Garrett            St. Xavier                     17:36.46   30   
 32 Hancock, Evan                TRIN                           17:36.78   31   
 33 Johnston, Matt               Oak ridge HS (B&               17:37.19   32   
 34 Yates, Nathan                North Oldham                   17:37.54   33   
 35 Hirsch, Drew                 New Albany HS                  17:37.85  
 36 Pusty, Thomas                St. Xavier                     17:38.70  
 37 Griswold, Travis             Butler                         17:39.13   34   
 38 Thomas, Shawn                Butler                         17:41.88   35   
 39 Howard, Matthew              Male                           17:43.43   36   
 40 Chavez, Luis                 Oak ridge HS (B&               17:44.90   37   
 41 Horn, Alec                   North Oldham                   17:45.41   38   
 42 Wunsch, Jacob                Walden                         17:45.41   39   
 43 Kalmey, Ryan                 North Oldham                   17:47.19   40   
 44 Pardue, George               Butler                         17:48.08   41   
 45 Paul, Jimmy                  St. Xavier                     17:48.86  
 46 Connors, Michael             DuPont Manual                  17:51.59   42   
 47 Ruhs, Nolan                  North Oldham                   17:53.77   43   
 48 Head, Parker                 Ky Country Day (               17:54.17   44   
 49 Hamilton, Levi               Meade County                   17:56.00   45   
 50 Edmunds, Matthew             Cabell Midland H               17:56.54   46   
 51 Lieburn, Sam                 Hillard Davidson               17:59.53   47   
 52 Sizemore, Nate               Colerain HS                    18:00.39   48   
 53 Noel, Alex                   TRIN                           18:01.19   49   
 54 Lorenz, Jonathan             Hillard Davidson               18:03.65   50   
 55 Cardinal, Clayton            Lasalle HS (B)                 18:06.01   51   
 56 Gardiner, David              North Oldham                   18:06.50   52   
 57 Wainwright, Ben              St. Xavier                     18:06.92  
 58 DeMarco, Joey                DuPont Manual                  18:08.14   53   
 59 Albrektson, Thomas           TRIN                           18:08.65   54   
 60 McPhillips, Ryan             Lasalle HS (B)                 18:08.96   55   
 61 Lawhon, Brian                Cabell Midland H               18:12.62   56   
 62 Mitchell, Zack               North Oldham                   18:12.94   57   
 63 Stokely, Nathan              Oak ridge HS (B&               18:13.22   58   
 64 Wesley, Nolan                DuPont Manual                  18:13.54   59   
 65 Buchman, Noah                Meade County                   18:16.60   60   
 66 Sack, Will                   St. Xavier                     18:16.86  
 67 Dubane, Hussein              Walden                         18:17.11   61   
 68 Thompson, Tyler              North Oldham                   18:19.40   62   
 69 Russel, Damon                Floyd Central (G               18:20.57   63   
 70 Rich, James                  Seneca  (B)                    18:21.76   64   
 71 Foster, Brandon              Butler                         18:22.60   65   
 72 Martin, Chris                Oak ridge HS (B&               18:23.36   66   
 73 Bush, Alex                   St. Xavier                     18:23.72  
 74 Walker, Evan                 Butler                         18:24.07   67   
 75 Powers, Matt                 North Oldham                   18:24.72  
 76 Receveur, Luke               TRIN                           18:26.95   68   
 77 McWilliams, Troas            North Oldham                   18:27.98  
 78 Lloyd, Logan                 Eastern                        18:28.77   69   
 79 O'Gara, Dylan                Oldham County                  18:29.06   70   
 80 Goetz, Jeffrey               TRIN                           18:29.45  
 81 Bickett, Zach                TRIN                           18:30.37  
 82 Dolan, Eric                  Hillard Davidson               18:30.96   71   
 83 Madalon, Jacob               St. Xavier                     18:32.54  
 84 Head, Jason                  North Harrison                 18:32.77   72   
 85 Raque, Chip                  St. Xavier                     18:33.72  
 86 Powers, Andy                 North Oldham                   18:34.05  
 87 Larson, Michael              Boyle Co ( Elem                18:35.97  
 88 Laubach, David               Oak ridge HS (B&               18:38.08   73   
 89 Wells, Thomas                Butler                         18:38.08   74   
 90 Danahy, Michael              St. Henry                      18:38.08   75   
 91 Tarr, Reese                  Floyd Central (G               18:40.28   76   
 92 Gardner, Andrew              Siegel HS (B & G               18:43.05   77   
 93 Machine, Thomas              Meade County                   18:43.37   78   
 94 Potts, Logan                 Male                           18:43.80   79   
 95 Robertson, Reid              Oak ridge HS (B&               18:44.29   80
 95 Leonhardt, Alex              LaSalle                      18:44.29   80      
 96 Wilcox, Josh                 Colerain HS                    18:46.97   81   
 97 Muensch, Derrick             St. Xavier                     18:47.31  
 98 Lowe, Devon                  North Oldham                   18:47.76  
 99 Sherrard, Kyle               Butler                         18:48.21   82   
100 Clifford, Josh               Eastern                        18:49.25   83   
101 McIntosh, Rudy               Male                           18:50.25   84   
102 Fischer, Joel                Oldham County                  18:50.64   85   
103 Senn, Joseph                 TRIN                           18:51.16  
104 Moss, Chris                  South Oldham                   18:52.07  
105 Lindemann, Tommy             Eastern                        18:52.31   86   
106 Pennington, Slater           Siegel HS (B & G               18:52.62   87   
107 Cooper, Collin               Cabell Midland H               18:52.93   88   
108 Boone, Tyler                 Siegel HS (B & G               18:54.29   89   
109 Jones, Spencer               Grayson County                 18:54.75  
110 Yates, Jordan                North Oldham                   18:54.99  
111 Emerson, Brent               St. Henry                      18:55.32   90   
112 Young, Ben                   Oak ridge HS (B&               18:55.62   91   
113 Burgin, Justin               Oak ridge HS (B&               18:55.99  
114 Heeb, Patrick                TRIN                           18:56.38  
115 Blair, Steven                Siegel HS (B & G               18:58.40   92   
116 Parlock, Daniel              Cabell Midland H               19:00.01  
117 Bouhall, Matt                Hillard Davidson               19:00.27  
118 Yauch, Ben                   Lasalle HS (B)                 19:01.79   93   
119 Barclay, Ian                 Oak ridge HS (B&               19:02.39  
120 Worthington, Michael         Ky Country Day (               19:02.69   94   
121 Lacher, Paul                 TRIN                           19:03.04  
122 Wiseheart, Wesley            North Harrison                 19:04.48   95   
123 Moore, Jon                   Butler                         19:05.23  
124 Downs, Edward                North Oldham                   19:06.17  
125 Beno, Andrew                 North Oldham                   19:06.69  
126 Stevenson, Zachary           Male                           19:07.08   96   
127 Tangney, John                St. Henry                      19:07.59   97   
128 Timken, Mason                Siegel HS (B & G               19:09.11   98   
129 Teasdale, Josh               North Oldham                   19:11.75  
130 Burton, Tim                  TRIN                           19:14.41  
131 Higgins, Nick                Centerville HS                 19:15.66   99   
132 Adkins, Andrew               Eastern                        19:15.95  100   
133 Kleine-Kracht, Adam          St. Xavier                     19:16.79  
134 Gordon, Austin               North Oldham                   19:17.23  
135 Pavey, Brad                  Jeffersonville H               19:17.48  
136 Mayfield, Tom                Rebels                         19:18.46  101   
137 Davis, Ethan                 Floyd Central (G               19:18.73  102   
138 Thornberry, Casmir           Dixie                          19:19.08  103   
139 Kukula, Mathin               DuPont Manual                  19:19.62  104   
140 Rose, Anthony                Oldham County                  19:19.96  105   
141 Barclay, Alex                Oak ridge HS (B&               19:20.43  
142 Wendt, Ryan                  Siegel HS (B & G               19:21.48  106   
143 Bohn, Patrick                TRIN                           19:21.73  
144 Roberts, Austin              North Oldham                   19:22.01  
145 Boyer, Mark                  Hillard Davidson               19:22.48  
146 Terkula, Steve               North Oldham                   19:22.84  
147 Koch, Ben                    St. Xavier                     19:23.18  
148 Myers, Zack                  Heritage Christi               19:24.32  
149 Kriege, Mitchell             St. Henry                      19:24.72  107   
150 Sellards, Zach               Cabell Midland H               19:25.68  
151 Timberlake, Nick             Floyd Central (G               19:26.51  108   
152 Woodard, Darren              Colerain HS                    19:27.01  109   
153 Webb, Cody                   TRIN                           19:27.34  
154 Ayres, Jeb                   Oldham County                  19:29.13  110   
155 Nader, Jeff                  Lasalle HS (B)                 19:30.12  111   
156 Woolf, tyson                 Floyd Central (G               19:31.79  112   
157 Haub, Wesley                 North Harrison                 19:33.12  113   
158 Gibbs, David                 Siegel HS (B & G               19:33.52  114   
159 Adkins, Dakota               Owensboro                      19:33.84  115   
160 Beckman, Andrew              Floyd Central (G               19:35.41  116   
161 Murphy, Thomas               St. Xavier                     19:35.78  
162 Allen, Austin                Cabell Midland H               19:36.89  
163 Dupre, Austin                MLC                            19:37.48  117   
164 Terkelson, Bo                Eastern                        19:38.12  118   
165 Stallings, Jake              Owensboro                      19:38.63  119   
166 Richardson, Jason            Hillard Davidson               19:41.42  
167 Essell, Kyle                 Colerain HS                    19:42.15  120   
168 Roux, Josh                   St. Xavier                     19:48.89  
169 Penwell, Austin              Eastern                        19:50.05  121   
170 Wiedemer, Austin             South Oldham                   19:50.42  
171 Kramer, Ben                  Dixie                          19:52.59  122   
172 Whitely, Chris               Floyd Central (G               19:53.46  123   
173 Roether, Zac                 Lasalle HS (B)                 19:53.99  124   
174 Glover, Eric                 Seneca  (B)                    19:54.27  125   
175 Ramirez, Jordan              TRIN                           19:54.72  
176 Schell, Deron                Walton Verona                  19:55.50  126   
177 Cottier, Kyle                DuPont Manual                  19:56.14  127   
178 Gocke, Austin                TRIN                           19:57.02  
179 Knepp, Griffin               St. Xavier                     19:57.47  
180 Milliner, Mason              Meade County                   19:57.80  128   
181 Henry, Cyrus                 DuPont Manual                  19:58.43  129   
182 Hartman, Tanner              Oak ridge HS (B&               19:59.67  
183 Williams, Jared              DuPont Manual                  20:00.32  130   
184 Gamble, Addison              New Albany HS                  20:00.62  
185 Stofer, Tucker               Lafayette HS                   20:01.88  131   
186 Bushong, James               TRIN                           20:04.53  
187 Wareheim, Ryan               Cabell Midland H               20:08.48  
188 Holloway, Guy                Walden                         20:09.73  132   
189 Quiterio, Cristian           Siegel HS (B & G               20:10.62  
190 Parlock, Amos                Cabell Midland H               20:10.98  
191 Blair, Carlton               Owensboro                      20:12.37  133   
192 Dailey, Niles                Cabell Midland H               20:13.18  
193 Reinert, Devin               St. Henry                      20:17.18  134   
194 McEnaney, Justin             Seneca  (B)                    20:17.72  135   
195 Stevens, Joe                 DuPont Manual                  20:18.62  
196 Cherry, Sam                  Seneca  (B)                    20:19.76  136   
197 Hall, Ben                    Siegel HS (B & G               20:20.48  
198 Ruffra, Dylan                Eastern                        20:20.82  137   
199 LaPorte, Austin              New Albany HS                  20:21.18  
200 Wheeler, Chris               DuPont Manual                  20:21.59  
201 Lonaker, Derek               Colerain HS                    20:21.92  138   
202 Johnson, Matt                Oak ridge HS (B&               20:23.06  
203 Fitchpatrick, Riley          Oak ridge HS (B&               20:23.50  
204 Clift, Brian                 Bishop Brossart                20:23.82  
205 Reavic, Luke                 Lafayette HS                   20:24.29  139   
206 Grove, Brady                 Dixie                          20:24.72  140   
207 Strench, Will                North Oldham                   20:24.93  
208 Liegibel, Andy               Colerain HS                    20:25.34  141   
209 Kaplin, Kramer               Cabell Midland H               20:26.42  
210 Rider, Joe                   Walton Verona                  20:27.60  142   
211 Campbell, Colin              Christian Acad.                20:28.59  143   
212 O'Donnell, Tommy             St. Henry                      20:29.87  144   
213 Wellner, Ben                 North Harrison                 20:30.26  145   
214 Stewart, Bryce               TRIN                           20:31.14  
215 Johnson, Joe                 DuPont Manual                  20:33.23  
216 Vaughan, Drew                Siegel HS (B & G               20:34.09  
217 Wood, Alex                   Siegel HS (B & G               20:35.52  
218 Greenwell, Kellen            Butler                         20:35.79  
219 Backes, Josh                 Evansville N HS                20:37.47  146   
220 Hartog, Ted                  Floyd Central (G               20:37.85  
221 Harshfield, Jacob            Whitefield Acad.               20:38.21  
222 Thruston, Jarel              Owensboro                      20:39.75  147   
223 Taylor, Brandon              Spencer County                 20:40.38  
224 Cole, Chad                   Lasalle HS (B)                 20:40.64  148   
225 Joy, Calab                   Lafayette HS                   20:40.98  149   
226 Hodges, Alex                 South Oldham                   20:41.25  
227 Gallagher, Justin            Grayson County                 20:43.56  
228 Simpson, Luke                Dixie                          20:44.05  150   
229 Rammal, Hussein              Male                           20:44.70  151   
230 Boody, Zach                  Oak ridge HS (B&               20:45.57  
231 Nunley, David                Hillard Davidson               20:46.08  
232 Whelan, Jesse                Meade County                   20:46.39  152   
233 Cheppo, Steven               MLC                            20:47.09  153   
234 Fitch, Zachary               Lafayette HS                   20:49.36  154   
235 Krininger, Zachary           Jeffersonville H               20:49.76  
236 Egbert, James                Owensboro                      20:51.73  155   
237 Laverty, Chris               Cabell Midland H               20:52.75  
238 Brown, Ben                   Evansville N HS                20:53.16  156   
239 Gephart, Evan                Butler                         20:54.31  
240 Maclin, Paul                 Christian Acad.                20:56.70  157   
241 Harris, Greg                 Butler                         20:57.05  
242 Eslinger, Connor             Colerain HS                    20:57.39  158   
243 Smuskiewicz, Tyler           Rebels                         20:57.75  159   
244 Yunker, Michael              Ky Country Day (               20:58.19  160   
245 Connelly, Alex               Oak ridge HS (B&               20:59.15  
246 Snodgrass, Sam               Oak ridge HS (B&               21:00.33  
247 Thompson, Daniel             Jeffersonville H               21:02.47  
248 Walsh, Jon                   Eastern                        21:03.15  
249 Stone, Sam                   Christian Acad.                21:03.75  161   
250 Sherman, Matthew             Christian Acad.                21:05.83  162   
251 Pitcock, Noah                Eastern                        21:06.15  
252 Zirnheld, Jacob              Eastern                        21:07.11  
253 Rabeneck, Kendall            Oldham County                  21:09.54  163   
254 Naish, Seth                  Siegel HS (B & G               21:10.48  
255 Lett, Aaron                  North Harrison                 21:15.54  164   
256 O'Daniel, Zach               Christian Acad.                21:15.86  165   
257 Crabbs, Adam                 St. Henry                      21:16.16  166   
258 Fallon, Eric                 Eastern                        21:17.84  
259 Sanders, Josh                Eastern                        21:19.08  
260 Simpson, Nathan              Lafayette HS                   21:20.52  167   
261 Spencer, Tyler               Dixie                          21:21.40  168   
262 Sauder, Drew                 Eastern                        21:22.06  
263 Kwok, Andy                   Hillard Davidson               21:29.50  
264 Stivers, Conner              MLC                            21:30.80  169   
265 Hatton, Nathan               Dixie                          21:32.75  170   
266 Schneider, Bailey            MLC                            21:33.58  171   
267 Vinson, James                Colerain HS                    21:36.55  
268 Taylor, Campbell             Siegel HS (B & G               21:39.18  
269 Schell, Noah                 Walton Verona                  21:40.65  172   
270 Lonnemann, Patrick           Floyd Central (G               21:41.60  
271 Hammons, Tyler               Oldham County                  21:42.09  173   
272 Toloczko, Jacob              MLC                            21:42.64  174   
273 Napier, Andrew               Colerain HS                    21:43.91  
274 Smith, Stevie                MLC                            21:44.18  175   
275 Dotson, Ryan                 Cabell Midland H               21:46.23  
276 Ownsby, Miles                Siegel HS (B & G               21:48.47  
277 Mangold, Kevin               Colerain HS                    21:49.33  
278 Thompson, Cody               MLC                            21:53.45  176   
279 DeNicola, Nick               Rebels                         21:59.62  177   
280 Fuqua, Zach                  South Oldham                   22:00.10  
281 Swope, Logan                 Siegel HS (B & G               22:00.44  
282 Mitchell, Austin             Evansville N HS                22:01.58  178   
283 Wilkinson, Cameron           Siegel HS (B & G               22:03.29  
284 Steffen, Bradley             Eastern                        22:06.61  
285 Lee, Jake                    Rebels                         22:07.89  179   
286 Morrill, Danny               Hillard Davidson               22:15.66  
287 Hering, Jason                Bishop Brossart                22:16.99  
288 Eaton, Andrew                Oldham County                  22:19.28  180   
289 McCreary, Steven             Eastern                        22:20.47  
290 Brenner, Harrison            Male                           22:20.67  181   
291 Brownlow, Luke               Ky Country Day (               22:24.10  182   
292 Meador, James                Evansville N HS                22:24.74  183   
293 Oconnor, Alex                Oak ridge HS (B&               22:25.76  
294 Tobler, Christopher          St. Henry                      22:28.24  
295 Spear, Ben                   Walden                         22:29.95  184   
296 Hale, Jansen                 Butler                         22:33.53  
297 Holub, Tyler                 Dixie                          22:34.25  185   
298 Alton, Charles               Jeffersonville H               22:40.78  
299 Johannes, Conrae             North Harrison                 22:43.23  186   
300 Wilson, Joshua               Siegel HS (B & G               22:45.85  
301 Roth, Colin                  Walton Verona                  22:46.42  187   
302 McDaniel, Jamal              Butler                         22:47.53  
303 Tucker, Michael              Port. Christian                22:48.37  
304 Conrad, Phillip              Seneca  (B)                    22:50.70  188   
305 Ornelas, Andrew              Oldham County                  22:55.69  
306 Peace, Jake                  Walton Verona                  22:58.24  189   
307 Blayney, Grant               Christian Acad.                23:00.97  190   
308 Pfeffer, Cody                Colerain HS                    23:01.90  
309 Lockart, Blake               Colerain HS                    23:04.68  
310 Hormuth, Eric                Evansville N HS                23:21.92  191   
311 Hartman, Reid                Oak ridge HS (B&               23:22.95  
312 Kever, Sam                   Woodford County                23:24.34  
313 Burkhardt, Simon             Bishop Brossart                23:28.94  
314 Arnold, George               Ky Country Day (               23:29.34  192   
315 Hawkins, Alex                Ky Country Day (               23:38.20  193   
316 Sears, Logan                 Walden                         23:45.38  194   
317 Jones, Josh                  Colerain HS                    23:51.65  
318 Meyers, seth                 Cabell Midland H               23:52.69  
319 Linnabary, Benjamin          Colerain HS                    23:55.28  
320 Yaden, Dalton                Oldham County                  23:58.88  
321 Stehlin, Cameron             Colerain HS                    24:07.37  
322 Felker, Taylor               Rebels                         24:13.05  195   
323 Holland, Will                Holy Trinity                   24:26.67  
324 Burton, Nick                 Lafayette HS                   24:33.27  196   
325 Noll, Alexander              Oldham County                  24:33.88  

                                 Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Carmel HS (B & G)            21    1    2    3    5   10   13   18          
      Total Time:  1:23:36.05                                                    
         Average:    16:43.21                                                    
   2 St Xavier                    97    7   19   21   24   26   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.08                                                    
         Average:    17:18.22                                                    
   3 Cabell Midland HS (B&G)     102    4   12   15   25   46   56   88          
      Total Time:  1:26:21.88                                                    
         Average:    17:16.38                                                    
   4 Hillard Davidson HS (B &    116    9   16   17   27   47   50   71          
      Total Time:  1:26:47.41                                                    
         Average:    17:21.49                                                    
   5 Trinity High School         136   11   22   23   31   49   54   68          
      Total Time:  1:27:32.15                                                    
         Average:    17:30.43                                                    
   6 Centerville HS (B)          155    6    8   14   28   99                    
      Total Time:  1:27:33.87                                                    
         Average:    17:30.78                                                    
   7 North Oldham HS (B)         206   33   38   40   43   52   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:29:10.41                                                    
         Average:    17:50.09                                                    
   8 Butler (B & G)              242   34   35   41   65   67   74   82          
      Total Time:  1:29:55.76                                                    
         Average:    17:59.16                                                    
   9 Oak Ridge HS (B&G)          266   32   37   58   66   73   80   91          
      Total Time:  1:30:36.75                                                    
         Average:    18:07.35                                                    
  10 LaSalle HS (B)              330   20   51   55   93  111  124  148          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.01                                                    
         Average:    18:26.01                                                    
  11 DuPont Manual  (B & G)      385   42   53   59  104  127  129  130          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.03                                                    
         Average:    18:41.81                                                    
  12 Siegel HS (B & G)           443   77   87   89   92   98  106  114          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.47                                                    
         Average:    18:55.50                                                    
  13 Male  HS (B & G)            446   36   79   84   96  151  181               
      Total Time:  1:35:09.26                                                    
         Average:    19:01.86                                                    
  14 Eastern HS (B & G)          456   69   83   86  100  118  121  137          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.40                                                    
         Average:    19:00.88                                                    
  15 Floyd Central (B & G)       461   63   76  102  108  112  116  123          
      Total Time:  1:35:17.88                                                    
         Average:    19:03.58                                                    
  16 Meade Co (Elem & Hi) (B &   463   45   60   78  128  152                    
      Total Time:  1:35:40.17                                                    
         Average:    19:08.04                                                    
  17 Colerain HS (B & G)         496   48   81  109  120  138  141  158          
      Total Time:  1:36:18.44                                                    
         Average:    19:15.69                                                    
  18 St. Henry Dist HS & EL (B   503   75   90   97  107  134  144  166          
      Total Time:  1:36:22.89                                                    
         Average:    19:16.58                                                    
  19 Oldham County HS (B&G)      533   70   85  105  110  163  173  180          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.33                                                    
         Average:    19:27.67                                                    
  20 North Harrison ( B & G)     589   72   95  113  145  164  186               
      Total Time:  1:38:56.17                                                    
         Average:    19:47.24                                                    
  21 Walden (B & G)              610   39   61  132  184  194                    
      Total Time:  1:42:27.58                                                    
         Average:    20:29.52                                                    
  22 Seneca  (B)                 648   64  125  135  136  188                    
      Total Time:  1:41:44.21                                                    
         Average:    20:20.85                                                    
  23 Owensboro  HS (B)           669  115  119  133  147  155                    
      Total Time:  1:40:56.32                                                    
         Average:    20:11.27                                                    
  24 Ky Country Day (Elem & Hs   672   44   94  160  182  192  193               
      Total Time:  1:43:48.49                                                    
         Average:    20:45.70                                                    
  25 Dixie Heights HS (B&G)      683  103  122  140  150  168  170  185          
      Total Time:  1:41:41.84                                                    
         Average:    20:20.37                                                    
  26 Lafayette HS (B&G)          740  131  139  149  154  167  196               
      Total Time:  1:43:17.03                                                    
         Average:    20:39.41                                                    
  27 Martha Layne Collins HS (   784  117  153  169  171  174  175  176          
      Total Time:  1:45:11.59                                                    
         Average:    21:02.32                                                    
  28 Christian Academy-Lou HS    788  143  157  161  162  165  190               
      Total Time:  1:44:50.73                                                    
         Average:    20:58.15                                                    
  29 Atherton High School  (B    811  101  159  177  179  195                    
      Total Time:  1:48:36.78                                                    
         Average:    21:43.36                                                    
  30 Walton Verona  HS (B & G)   816  126  142  172  187  189                    
      Total Time:  1:47:48.41                                                    
         Average:    21:33.69                                                    
  31 Evansville N HS (B&G)       854  146  156  178  183  191                    
      Total Time:  1:49:18.87                                                    
         Average:    21:51.78