Results courtesy of Heidi A Fyffe-Yocum
Licensed to GaREAT Sports Complex - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2010 02:35 PM
Maple Leaf Track Club Meet #2 - 1/30/2010
1/30/2010
Results
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 EBERMAN, SAMANTHA UNATTACHED 8.20 8.34q 2
2 FRANENHAUSER, CARRIE MAPLELEAF TRACK 8.80 8.59q 1
3 BINNING, STEPH MAPLELEAF TRACK 8.80 8.66q 2
4 PARTEE, DAI JONA BEDFORD 8.65 8.67q 1
5 YAKBENKO, IRINA MAPLELEAF TRACK 8.81 8.77q 2
6 JOLO, EVE BALDWIN 8.88 8.79q 1
7 SPEARMON, LINDA LUTHERAN EAS 9.50 9.40q 2
8 EVANS, HOLLY INDEPENDENCE 9.48q 2
9 BRJNIC, MARIA MENTOR 10.60 9.66q 1
10 ANDRYSZCZYK, HANNAH INDEPENDENCE 9.68q 1
11 SCOTT, LEXUS BEDFORD 9.10 10.50 1
12 THOMAS, REBECCA BALDWIN 10.53 2
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 EBERMAN, SAMANTHA UNATTACHED 8.34 8.25
2 PARTEE, DAI JONA BEDFORD 8.67 8.47
3 FRANENHAUSER, CARRIE MAPLELEAF TRACK 8.59 8.56
4 BINNING, STEPH MAPLELEAF TRACK 8.66 8.58
5 YAKBENKO, IRINA MAPLELEAF TRACK 8.77 8.67
6 JOLO, EVE BALDWIN 8.79 8.82
7 EVANS, HOLLY INDEPENDENCE 9.48 9.34
8 SPEARMON, LINDA LUTHERAN EAS 9.40 9.43
9 BRJNIC, MARIA MENTOR 9.66 9.56
10 ANDRYSZCZYK, HANNAH INDEPENDENCE 9.68 9.74
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 EBERMAN, SAMANTHA UNATTACHED 25.80 26.63 3
2 FRANENHAUSER, CARRIE MAPLELEAF TRACK 30.10 28.28 2
3 BINNING, STEPH MAPLELEAF TRACK 29.20 28.77 2
4 PARTEE, DAI JONA BEDFORD 28.49 29.18 3
5 WILLIAMS, KELLY MAPLELEAF TRACK 28.80 30.26 1
6 RACIOPPI, MEGHAN MAPLELEAF TRACK 31.00 30.53 2
7 JAMES, MADALINA BALDWIN 28.90 30.57 2
8 ADAMS, LINDSEY GENEVA 34.00 30.68 1
9 ALLEN, BRYN MAPLELEAF TRACK 30.50 30.99 2
10 JOLO, EVE BALDWIN 28.89 31.12 3
11 EVANS, HOLLY INDEPENDENCE 31.82 1
12 SPEARMON, LINDA LUTHERAN EAS 30.00 33.80 2
13 HOLLINGSWORTH, RACHEL INDEPENDENCE 29.86 33.83 2
14 ANDRYSZCZYK, HANNAH INDEPENDENCE 34.20 1
15 SCOTT, LEXUS BEDFORD 28.50 37.82 3
-- THOMAS, REBECCA BALDWIN FS 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 KUSS, KRISTA BALDWIN 1:02.01 1:00.91 2
2 SCHATTINGER, LAUREN UNATTACHED 1:02.00 1:02.92 2
3 GRIPPIE, SAM MAPLELEAF TRACK 1:04.80 1:04.73 2
4 WILLIAMS, KELLY MAPLELEAF TRACK 1:07.00 1:05.97 2
5 RACIOPPI, MEGHAN MAPLELEAF TRACK 1:06.66 1
6 BERMAN, CARLEY MENTOR 1:07.00 1:06.86 2
7 DIBIASE, DOMINA GENEVA 1:10.00 1:07.54 1
8 JAMES, MADALINA BALDWIN 1:08.00 1:09.88 2
9 MOELLER, MARY INDEPENDENCE 1:23.94 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LOPRESTI, ERIN UNATTACHED 2:25.00 2:21.45
2 ZIMAK, JESSICA UNATTACHED 2:30.10 2:35.52
3 DINDAK, RACHEL BALDWIN 2:35.79 2:39.80
4 BERMAN, CARLEY MENTOR 2:39.00 2:57.13
5 ROSE, SARAH GENEVA 3:15.10 3:13.14
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ZIMAK, JESSICA UNATTACHED 5:28.00 5:31.61
2 KREIDER, DEANNA MENTOR 5:45.19 5:37.62
3 RUCKSTAHL, KRISTEN MENTOR 5:50.60 5:45.51
4 IAFELICE, JESSIE MENTOR 5:55.88 5:51.21
5 DINDAK, RACHEL BALDWIN 5:37.50 5:52.81
6 BENSON, ALEXANDRA MENTOR 6:10.91 6:00.22
7 LOWE, JULIA MENTOR 6:15.00 6:00.62
8 ELLSWORTH, SARA GENEVA 6:05.00 6:03.47
9 DINGMAN, ERICA BERKSHIRE 5:50.00 6:04.66
10 STARKS, LAUREN MENTOR 6:27.87 6:06.50
11 MCKENRICK, ALLISON MENTOR 6:20.00 6:09.90
12 BANKS, LIZ UNATTACHED 6:20.00 6:14.93
13 WOODS, ASHLYN MENTOR 6:15.00 6:30.73
14 LOVERIDGE, NATASHA GENEVA 6:55.63 6:49.31
15 RAY, AMANDA BERKSHIRE 6:52.43 6:50.72
16 ROSE, SARAH GENEVA 7:04.83 7:02.30
17 FABIAN, KATIE BERKSHIRE 7:24.58 7:07.61
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 NECZYPOR, HANNAH UNATTACHED 10:55.00 11:25.07
2 BOWERS, ALEX BERKSHIRE 11:50.00 11:32.54
3 KREIDER, DEANNA MENTOR 12:45.00 12:10.11
4 RUCKSTAHL, KRISTEN MENTOR 12:45.00 12:16.99
5 BENSON, ALEXANDRA MENTOR 13:45.00 13:15.56
6 STARKS, LAUREN MENTOR 13:45.78 13:17.46
7 BENSON, DANIELLE UNATTACHED 13:19.11
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BOHAN, CHRISTINE UNATTACHED 11.54q
2 THOMAS, TAYLOR MENTOR 12.34 11.78q
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 BOHAN, CHRISTINE UNATTACHED 11.54 11.79
2 THOMAS, TAYLOR MENTOR 11.78 12.15
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MENTOR 'A' 1:56.71
1) GERHARDSTEIN, BRITTANY 2) LOWERY, MEGAN
3) RENDINA, CASSANDRA 4) WAGNER, KRISTINE
2 MENTOR 'B' 2:07.22
3 INDEPENDENCE 'A' 2:15.05
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MENTOR 'A' 4:42.63
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 GENEVA 'A' 11:45.00 11:45.15
1) DIBIASE, DOMINA 2) LOVERIDGE, NATASHA
3) SMITH, NICOLE 4) ELLSWORTH, SARA
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 BOHAN, CHRISTINE UNATTACHED 5-02.00 5-02.25
2 WILSON, KATIE HAWKEN 4-10.00 4-10.00
2 LOVERIDGE, NATASHA GENEVA 5-00.00 4-10.00
4 HARKER, EMILY MENTOR 4-06.00 4-08.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 BOHAN, CHRISTINE UNATTACHED 8-00.00 8-06.00
2 ADAMS, LINDSEY GENEVA 8-06.00 8-00.00
3 MAZZOCCO, VIVIANNE BALDWIN 6-06.00 7-00.00
4 ROGERS, SHANNON BALDWIN 6-00.00
4 ESPY, SARAH BALDWIN 6-00.00
-- REINHEIMER, RAQUELLE BALDWIN 6-06.00 NH
-- BACIK, LINDSEY BALDWIN 9-09.00 NH
-- COSTA, MARA BALDWIN 6-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 EDWARDS, BRITTNEY BALDWIN 18-05.50 16-02.50q
2 BINNING, STEPH MAPLELEAF TRACK 15-07.00q
3 LOWERY, MEGAN MENTOR 15-00.00 15-04.00q
4 WILLIAMS, KELLY MAPLELEAF TRACK 15-10.00 14-09.25q
5 GERHARDSTEIN, BRITTANY MENTOR 15-00.00 14-08.00q
6 BACIK, LINDSEY BALDWIN 15-00.25 14-05.25q
7 CAJA, RACHEL ST. JOSEPH A 14-00.00q
8 HOLLINGSWORTH, RACHEL INDEPENDENCE 13-01.00 11-10.50q
-- WAGNER, KRISTINE MENTOR 15-00.00 FOUL
-- HUTCHINSON, JESSIKA ST. JOSEPH A 14-09.00 FOUL
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 TAYLOR, EMILY BERKSHIRE 33-00.00 32-09.25q
2 BOHAN, CHRISTINE UNATTACHED 30-10.00 31-09.00q
3 SMIDDY, RAQUEL UNATTACHED 30-00.00 30-10.00q
4 HUMPHREY, ASHLEY EDGEWOOD-ASH 30-10.75 30-00.00q
5 MORCHAK, BETSY UNATTACHED 32-06.00 29-10.50q
6 NAROTSKY, LEXI UNATTACHED 25-02.00q
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 NAROTSKY, LEXI UNATTACHED 28-06.25q
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 SANDRICK, MARK BALDWIN 7.34 7.30q 4
2 ISDALE, GRANT UNATTACHED 7.16 7.34q 1
3 MCNAIR, ROBERT UNATTACHED 7.15 7.37q 4
4 TURA, ZACH UNATTACHED B 7.34 7.39q 1
5 BURKE, JAMES INDEPENDENCE 7.85 7.43q 2
6 ANDERSON, ADRIAN UNATTACHED 6.85 7.44q 2
7 HAMDAN, ADAM WESTLAKE 7.60 7.45q 2
8 PERKINS, AARON WESTLAKE 7.45 7.48q 4
9 MOHAMMED, TARIQ BEDFORD 7.46 7.56q 1
10 BROWN, DORIAN BALDWIN 7.54 7.57q 3
11 DENSMORE, CLAY UNATTACHED 7.57 2
12 SPENCE, STEVE MENTOR 7.30 7.60 3
13 JACOBS, DAVE UNATTACHED 7.23 7.62 3
14 FOX, MATT MENTOR 7.50 7.64 3
15 CUPAN, NICK UNATTACHED B 7.40 7.68 2
16 NOLAN, PETE WESTLAKE 7.70 7.72 4
17 PENICKA, RICKY MENTOR 7.40 7.75 2
18 DENGG, JACOB UNATTACHED 7.77 4
19 FRAZIER, LE'ANDRE BEDFORD 7.95 7.80 4
20 THOMASCIK, BRETT WESTLAKE 7.70 7.88 1
21 STEELE, MAVERICK LUTHERAN EAS 7.80 8.06 4
22 PEARLMAN, BRAD UNATTACHED 8.00 8.12 1
23 SANTIAGO, ANDY UNATTACHED 7.60 8.14 2
24 MULLEN, TYLER MENTOR 7.60 8.24 1
25 JONES, ISAIAH LUTHERAN EAS 8.20 8.69 2
26 WAY, ADAM MENTOR 7.60 8.79 4
27 JONES, KESHUN UNATTACHED 9.75 9.49 3
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 ISDALE, GRANT UNATTACHED 7.34 7.23
2 SANDRICK, MARK BALDWIN 7.30 7.23
3 MCNAIR, ROBERT UNATTACHED 7.37 7.30
4 TURA, ZACH UNATTACHED B 7.39 7.37
5 BURKE, JAMES INDEPENDENCE 7.43 7.47
6 ANDERSON, ADRIAN UNATTACHED 7.44 7.50
7 PERKINS, AARON WESTLAKE 7.48 7.52
8 HAMDAN, ADAM WESTLAKE 7.45 7.53
9 MOHAMMED, TARIQ BEDFORD 7.56 7.59
10 BROWN, DORIAN BALDWIN 7.57 7.59
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 MCNAIR, ROBERT UNATTACHED 22.00 22.80 3
2 ISDALE, GRANT UNATTACHED 23.69 23.71 2
3 PERKINS, AARON WESTLAKE 23.15 23.77 3
4 JACOBS, DAVE UNATTACHED 22.62 24.12 3
5 HAMDAN, ADAM WESTLAKE 23.30 24.22 2
6 BURKE, JAMES INDEPENDENCE 23.34 24.28 2
7 JOHNSON, DESMOND BEDFORD 23.06 24.62 3
8 BROWN, DORIAN BALDWIN 24.56 24.70 1
9 DENGG, JACOB UNATTACHED 24.90 1
10 MOHAMMED, TARIQ BEDFORD 23.00 24.99 3
11 FRAZIER, LE'ANDRE BEDFORD 25.60 25.60 1
12 THOMASCIK, BRETT WESTLAKE 24.00 25.73 2
13 PEARLMAN, BRAD UNATTACHED 25.00 26.39 1
14 SANTIAGO, ANDY UNATTACHED 25.00 26.63 1
15 LOMBE, TAMBA BALDWIN 28.11 1
16 JONES, ISAIAH LUTHERAN EAS 26.00 29.39 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 MCNAIR, ROBERT UNATTACHED 49.15 51.18 3
2 MUZLIN, KHALID UNATTACHED 51.60 51.45 3
3 DUNLAP, MILES UNATTACHED B 52.00 53.03 3
4 OSTROWSKI, MAX MENTOR 54.03 53.68 3
5 JACOBS, DAVE UNATTACHED 50.90 54.36 3
6 MEEK, MASON WESTLAKE 52.88 54.91 3
7 HAAG, JON MAPLELEAF TRACK 54.20 55.34 2
8 HULL, JOSH UNATTACHED B 54.50 56.51 2
9 KELLY, CONOR WESTLAKE 54.00 59.09 3
10 PALMER, BRIAN MENTOR 55.00 1:00.96 2
11 ROPOS, ZACK MENTOR 56.00 1:01.11 2
12 SPENCE, STEVE MENTOR 55.54 1:01.40 2
13 STEELE, MAVERICK LUTHERAN EAS 1:00.96 1:02.22 1
14 WAY, ADAM MENTOR 58.07 1:03.11 1
15 FOX, MATT MENTOR 56.40 1:03.20 2
16 LOMBE, TAMBA BALDWIN 1:06.64 1
17 MULLEN, TYLER MENTOR 58.00 1:07.40 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 GIBSON, NICK CANON MCMILLAN 2:00.00 1:59.44
2 LOGAN, DENNIS BALDWIN 1:58.03 1:59.59
3 ROTH, KEITH NORWAYNE 1:59.00 2:01.83
4 JAMES, ARKANGELO BALDWIN 2:00.00 2:06.11
5 GIBSON, JUSTIN CANON MCMILLAN 2:10.00 2:06.74
6 CECALA, MATT BALDWIN 2:02.18 2:12.86
7 VOYTEN, BRAD INDEPENDENCE 2:13.83 2:17.43
8 SHAKER, SAMER MENTOR 2:18.29 2:17.51
9 BRINNING, CULLEN BALDWIN 2:26.00 2:18.96
10 CROMPTON, GEORGE BALDWIN 2:03.38 2:20.94
11 KOVITCH, JESSE MENTOR 2:16.88 2:21.74
12 FROSH-BELL, RODNEY PYMATUNING VALLE 2:20.00 2:29.66
13 KOLSCHETZKY, KORY MENTOR 2:20.00 2:33.06
14 VUKANCIC, BRANKO MENTOR 2:24.80 2:33.69
15 GRUSKIEWICZ, TYLER PYMATUNING VALLE 2:20.00 2:37.93
16 KENDIG, BRANDON MENTOR 2:22.00 2:39.90
17 MILIAN, DANIEL MENTOR 2:29.00 2:40.79
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 GIBSON, NICK CANON MCMILLAN 4:27.00 4:26.61
2 CECALA, MATT BALDWIN 4:28.51 4:32.09
3 LOWE, TYLER MENTOR 4:52.91 4:41.53
4 ST. MARIE, JACK WESTLAKE 4:29.92 4:44.35
5 POLMAN, RYAN INDEPENDENCE 4:51.00 4:48.30
6 SCHILL, ROBERT WESTLAKE 4:56.00 4:49.08
7 DEGREGORIO, PAUL BALDWIN 4:46.70 4:49.90
8 SKOCZEN, ZACH INDEPENDENCE 4:39.05 4:53.50
9 MUENKER, KYLE MENTOR 5:01.73 4:54.30
10 RUSNACZYK, MICHAEL INDEPENDENCE 4:54.50 4:57.90
11 REES, NICK UNATTACHED B 4:58.70 4:59.92
12 EASTLAKE, KYLE PYMATUNING VALLE 5:03.00 5:00.59
13 LUZAR, DAN MENTOR 5:13.36 5:02.32
14 KEIPERT, JARED MENTOR 5:18.12 5:03.00
15 BADJIE, MOHAMMED BALDWIN 4:50.00 5:04.37
16 KOVITCH, JESSE MENTOR 5:10.66 5:08.96
17 SHAKER, JOSEPH MENTOR 5:16.29 5:09.84
18 AARON, LUKE BALDWIN 4:50.00 5:09.89
19 KENDIG, BRANDON MENTOR 5:25.16 5:12.81
20 GRUSKIEWICZ, TYLER PYMATUNING VALLE 5:23.00 5:14.44
21 FROSH-BELL, RODNEY PYMATUNING VALLE 5:23.00 5:16.72
22 KOLSCHETZKY, KORY MENTOR 5:31.08 5:17.66
23 DORNBACK, NATE BERKSHIRE 5:30.39 5:20.33
24 VUKANCIC, BRANKO MENTOR 5:20.00 5:24.25
25 LUZAR, STEPHEN MENTOR 6:07.21 5:39.78
26 MILIAN, DANIEL MENTOR 5:40.00 5:42.50
27 APICELLA, STEVEN MENTOR 6:10.00 5:46.20
28 DENTON, ANDREW MENTOR 5:45.00 6:08.68
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 BISHOP, BOBBY BALDWIN 9:35.00 9:45.09
2 KISLEY, BEN MENTOR 10:09.00 10:05.85
3 DENNISON, BILL UNATTACHED 10:20.00 10:10.77
4 POLMAN, RYAN INDEPENDENCE 10:03.00 10:11.17
5 POLMAN, KYLE INDEPENDENCE 10:18.83 10:13.02
6 DEGREGORIO, PAUL BALDWIN 10:10.24 10:22.67
7 DEMIAN, JAKE MENTOR 10:12.71 10:23.49
8 LOWE, TYLER MENTOR 10:31.70 10:25.61
9 MUENKER, KYLE MENTOR 10:46.81 10:29.73
10 KELLY, GEORGE UNATTACHED 10:15.00 10:30.96
11 RUSNACZYK, MICHAEL INDEPENDENCE 10:13.48 10:31.10
12 JOYNES, KYLE UNATTACHED B 10:59.00 10:33.76
13 HARRIS, BRIAN MENTOR 10:46.46 10:35.48
14 HONKALA, JOHN BERKSHIRE 10:40.00 10:44.71
15 DENTON, MATT MENTOR 10:53.82 10:50.40
16 VERDI, JEREMY UNATTACHED 11:19.00 10:54.39
17 SCHILL, ROBERT WESTLAKE 10:54.84
18 TETER, RICKY UNATTACHED 11:00.00 11:03.19
19 SUDBROOK, KYLE MENTOR 11:14.81 11:09.92
20 LUZAR, DAN MENTOR 11:20.00 11:12.33
21 SHAKER, JOSEPH MENTOR 11:15.00 11:12.87
22 KEIPERT, JARED MENTOR 11:00.00 11:18.23
23 ZIMAK, DONALD UNATTACHED 10:15.10 11:37.98
24 AARON, LUKE BALDWIN 10:15.00 11:50.05
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ANDERSON, ADRIAN UNATTACHED 7.95 8.83q
2 DUNLAP, MILES UNATTACHED B 8.94 8.89q
3 MILAM, BRUCE INDEPENDENCE 9.96q
4 MCCORMICK, KEVIN MENTOR 9.20 10.11q
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 ANDERSON, ADRIAN UNATTACHED 8.83 8.79
2 DUNLAP, MILES UNATTACHED B 8.89 8.82
3 MILAM, BRUCE INDEPENDENCE 9.96 9.88
4 MCCORMICK, KEVIN MENTOR 10.11 10.03
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MENTOR 'A' 1:39.00 1:37.68
1) SPENCE, STEVE 2) PENICKA, RICKY
3) ROPOS, ZACK 4) OSTROWSKI, MAX
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 BALDWIN 'A' 3:36.00 3:34.91
1) LOGAN, DENNIS 2) VELGICH, ANTHONY
3) JAMES, ARKANGELO 4) BROWN, DORIAN
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 BALDWIN 'A' 8:15.00 8:12.64
1) LOGAN, DENNIS 2) CROMPTON, GEORGE
3) CAIN, MICHAEL 4) BISHOP, BOBBY
2 MENTOR 'A' 8:40.00 8:30.80
1) KISLEY, BEN 2) DEMIAN, JAKE
3) OSTROWSKI, MAX 4) PALMER, BRIAN
3 MENTOR 'B' 9:05.00 9:13.36
1) DENTON, MATT 2) HARRIS, BRIAN
3) SHAKER, SAMER 4) SUDBROOK, KYLE
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 GRAVES, CLIFFTON UNATTACHED 6-00.00
2 FIEDLER, DERICK UNATTACHED 5-10.00
3 FOX, MATT MENTOR 5-06.00 5-08.00
4 SPENCE, STEVE MENTOR 5-02.00 5-06.00
-- BRINNING, CULLEN BALDWIN NH
-- EVANS, BART JOHN ADAMS 6-02.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 STENGER, MATT OLMSTED FALL 13-06.00 13-00.00
2 BALL, LUCAS UNATTACHED 11-06.00
3 DENSMORE, CLAY UNATTACHED 10-00.00
4 PALMER, BRIAN MENTOR 10-00.00 8-06.00
-- BUZA, ALEX WESTLAKE 9-06.00 NH
-- SCHULTZ, ALEXANDER WESTLAKE 12-06.00 NH
-- HESS, THOMAS BERKSHIRE 11-00.00 NH
-- SHANDOR, MIKE BALDWIN NH
-- PENICKA, RICKY MENTOR 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ANDERSON, ADRIAN UNATTACHED 22-03.00 21-01.00q
2 FIEDLER, DERICK UNATTACHED 20-09.25q
3 DUNLAP, MILES UNATTACHED B 20-01.50 20-07.00q
4 FOX, MATT MENTOR 18-11.50 19-09.50q
5 SCHULTZ, ALEXANDER WESTLAKE 20-04.00 18-07.25q
6 DENSMORE, CLAY UNATTACHED 18-07.00q
7 CUPAN, NICK UNATTACHED B 20-03.00 18-04.50q
8 BRINNING, CULLEN BALDWIN 17-11.00q
9 MILAM, BRUCE INDEPENDENCE 18-01.50 17-09.50
10 JONES, KESHUN UNATTACHED 12-05.00 12-08.50
-- EVANS, BART JOHN ADAMS 21-09.00 ND
-- KALKA, LEVI UNATTACHED 18-00.00 ND
-- JAMES, JOHN JOHN ADAMS 22-02.50 ND
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 SANDRICK, MARK BALDWIN 37-06.00 39-04.00q
2 JOHNSON, DESMOND BEDFORD 39-11.75 38-05.00q
3 DENSMORE, CLAY UNATTACHED 35-11.00q
-- KYLES, JOHN JOHN ADAMS 39-03.00 ND
-- MILLER, IRA JOHN ADAMS ND
-- KALKA, LEVI UNATTACHED 39-00.00 ND
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 BRODE, DUSTEN UNATTACHED 2-01.00 64-04.00q
2 SMITH, DUVELL LUTHERAN EAS 41-07.50 44-05.00q
3 CHBEIR, ELIAS WESTLAKE 47-11.25 40-10.50q
4 TEGEL, ALEX WESTLAKE 39-07.50 39-11.00q
5 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN WESTLAKE 33-08.00 36-00.25q
6 LINSCOTT, NIC INDEPENDENCE 37-11.00 35-10.50q
7 EVERS, JOHN BERKSHIRE 33-00.00 35-06.00q
8 OSCAR, DAVID UNATTACHED 31-08.00q
9 KINGZETT, JACOB INDEPENDENCE 29-10.50
10 KOMINKO, JOHN INDEPENDENCE 26-06.00
11 HOWARD, MITCH INDEPENDENCE 18-07.50
-- TAYALA, S UNATTACHED B ND
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 BRODE, DUSTEN UNATTACHED 2-02.00 65-02.00q
2 SMITH, DUVELL LUTHERAN EAS 61-09.00 60-01.00q
3 TAYALA, S UNATTACHED B 60-00.00q