Complete

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 0-8 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Liberty Elementary School          6:40.99        1     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Liberty Elementary School          5:22.84        1     
2                                        McBrayer Elementary                5:60.00        1     


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Liberty Elementary School          5:19.08        1     
2                                        McBrayer Elementary                5:24.37        1     
3                                        Justice Elementary                 5:54.15        1     


Girls 1500 meter Run 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Scarlett Brewster             3    Trinity Christian Academy          6:06.73        1     
1     Hadlee Hood                   2    Rodburn Elementary                 7:17.94        1     
1     Maggie Henderson              4    Liberty Elementary School          5:50.99        1     
1     Autumn Johnston               10   41-Unattached                      6:17.51        1     
2     Marlin Acevedo                0    Liberty Elementary School          7:24.97        1     
2     Hattie Howard                 2    Liberty Elementary School          6:16.77        1     
2     Lilly Knott                        McBrayer Elementary                6:19.39        1     
3     Madison Watkins               3    McBrayer Elementary                7:23.22        1     
3     Bailey Snowden                6    McBrayer Elementary                6:25.61        1     
4     Elizabeth Montgomery          3    McBrayer Elementary                9:30.69        1     
4     Harper Hood                   5    Rodburn Elementary                 6:28.18        1     
5     Molly Wheeler                 5    Liberty Elementary School          7:47.46        1     
6     Sayer Knudson                 5    Clearfield Elementary              8:07.08        1     


Girls Long Jump 9-10 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Scarlett Brewster             3    Trinity Christian Academy          9-1            1     
2     Autumn Johnston               10   41-Unattached                      8-9            1     
3     Evie Byrd                     4    Shearer Elementary                 8-2.50         1     
4     Abigail Longeway              2    Liberty Elementary School          7-11           1     
5     Emily Willingham              5    Farmer Elementary                  7-10           1     
6     Adley Hamilton                2    Liberty Elementary School          7-9            1     
7     Ava Brown                     9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       7-4.50         1     
8     Mia Daily                     3    Trinity Christian Academy          7-3.50         1     
9     Sophie Gullett                4    Strode Station Elementary Scho     7-1.50         1     
10    Meredith Herrman              9    Vette City Blazers                 6-0.50         1     
11    Bailey Langdon                3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     5-2.50         1     
12    Ella Strange                  4    Justice Elementary                 4-7.50         1     


Girls Long Jump 11-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Aubree Johnson                     Built4This Elite                   12-6.25        1     
2     Mia Urbaneja                  5    Liberty Elementary School          11-11          1     
3     Lilly Pointer                 11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       11-6           1     
4     Raelynn Atwood                5    Baker Intermediate                 5-9.50         1     
5     Rayna Hayes                   5    Liberty Elementary School          5-7            1     
6     Aubrey Wiggins                4    Liberty Elementary School          5-4            1     
7     Prius Hudson                  4    Liberty Elementary School          4-6            1     


Boys Long Jump 9-10 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brady McCarty                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          12-11.25       1     
2     Carter Lee                    9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       11-6.50        1     
3     Jordan Wells                  10   Built4This Elite                   11-1           1     
4     Josiah Newby                  9    Built4This Elite                   11-0           1     
5     Alexander Edison              9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       11-0           1     
6     Sam Bracken                   9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       10-6.75        1     
7     Ryan McCoy Jr.                10   Body Rock Health and Fitness       10-1           1     
8     Tate Reece                    4    Justice Elementary                 9-7.50         1     
9     Dax Thompson                  4    Liberty Elementary School          9-5.50         1     
10    Henry Longeway                4    Liberty Elementary School          8-11.50        1     
11    Hudson Kyde                   4    Liberty Elementary School          8-5            1     
12    Bryson Murray                 2    Liberty Elementary School          8-1            1     
13    Christian Mason               4    Liberty Elementary School          7-8.25         1     
14    Josiah Brooks                 9    Built4This Elite                   7-6.50         1     
15    Asher Burgess                 9    Vette City Blazers                 6-0            1     
16    Elijah Oliver                 3    Conkwright Elementary              4-5.50         1     
17    Zion Bell                     1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     4-4            1     


Boys Long Jump 11-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Charles Edison Jr             11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       13-7.25        1     
2     Carter Howard                 5    Liberty Elementary School          11-10          1     
3     Samuel Alvarez                5    Liberty Elementary School          11-3           1     
4     Ezekiel Shute                 5    Trinity Christian Academy          10-9.50        1     
4     Weston Paul                   8    Vette City Blazers                 8-6.50         1     
5     Kameron Rice                  11   Built4This Elite                   10-7.25        1     
5     Jackson Harrison              2    Shearer Elementary                 8-5.50         1     
6     Peyton Hickerson              11   Built4This Elite                   10-0.25        1     
7     Colton Roberts                5    Liberty Elementary School          9-10.50        1     


Boys Shot Put 0-8 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Cameron Turner                2    Liberty Elementary School          11-4.50        1     
2     Liam Steele                   1    Liberty Elementary School          7-3.75         1     
3     Ahmad Alhourani               1    Liberty Elementary School          5-2.50         1     
4     Lucas Lara                    0    Liberty Elementary School          4-10.50        1     
5     Stefan Cichanowicz            2    Strode Station Elementary Scho     4-9            1     


Boys Shot Put 9-10 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Aydin Hayes                   3    Liberty Elementary School          16-8.50        1     
2     Cormac O'leary                3    Liberty Elementary School          16-0           1     
3     Jackson Harrison              2    Shearer Elementary                 13-6.25        1     
4     Franklin Smith                2    Liberty Elementary School          12-1.75        1     
5     Zaid Alhourani                3    Liberty Elementary School          11-3.75        1     


Girls Shot Put 9-10 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Emma Saylor                   4    Liberty Elementary School          16-1.50        1     
2     Charlea Boicourt              10   Unattached                         14-5.50        1     
3     Navaeh Massey                 2    Liberty Elementary School          13-3.75        1     
4     Blythe Wharton                4    Liberty Elementary School          10-4.75        1     
5     Braelyn Winkler               3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     9-10           1     
6     Sophie Gullett                4    Strode Station Elementary Scho     9-8.75         1     
7     Layla Lara                    3    Liberty Elementary School          8-1.75         1     
8     Tessa Schorck                 3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     7-7.25         1     
9     Bailey Langdon                3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     6-8.50         1     


Girls Shot Put 0-8 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Alice Owen                    2    Liberty Elementary School          14-2.50        1     


Mixed Shot Put 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed 60 meter Hurdles  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed 60 meter Dash  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mike Moll                     68   41-Unattached                      9.08           1     


Mixed 1500 meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brian Gallagher               65   08-Unattached                      6:18.78        1     


Mixed 400 meter Dash  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed 800 meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brian Gallagher               65   08-Unattached                      3:09.32        1     


Mixed 200 meter Dash  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed High Jump  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed Pole Vault  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed Long Jump  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed Triple Jump  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed Shot Put  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Mixed Weight Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Girls 60 meter Dash 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Eriane Richie                 8    Built4This Elite                   10.05          3     
1     Piper Pittard                 10   Built4This Elite                   10.76          5     
1     Aubree Johnson                     Built4This Elite                   8.87           6     
1     Skylar Gay                    2    Liberty Elementary School          12.19          2     
1     Emily Willingham              5    Farmer Elementary                  9.51           5     
1     Braelynn Bell                 5    Baker Intermediate                 9.12           7     
2     April Ellison                 7    Built4This Elite                   10.45          1     
2     Taryn Farmer                  12   Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.37           6     
2     Raelynn Dadi                  1    Liberty Elementary School          12.53          2     
2     Mia Urbaneja                  5    Liberty Elementary School          9.23           8     
2     Evie Byrd                     4    Shearer Elementary                 9.77           6     
3     Kaedence Smith                8    Built4This Elite                   10.46          3     
3     Callie Atha                   11   Unattached                         9.45           6     
3     Raegan Grogan                 2    Strode Station Elementary Scho     12.71          3     
3     Prius Hudson                  4    Liberty Elementary School          9.37           7     
3     Mila Lusk                     3    Liberty Elementary School          9.98           4     
4     Cassidy Williams              7    Built4This Elite                   10.81          1     
4     Harley Wilson                 12   Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.46           7     
4     Sarina Jones                  2    Justice Elementary                 12.82          4     
4     Cherrish Lyvers               4    Liberty Elementary School          9.42           8     
4     Madison Watkins               3    McBrayer Elementary                10.56          3     
5     Mya Bracken                   7    Body Rock Health and Fitness       11.21          1     
5     Ariyana Jackson               11   Built4This Elite                   10.06          5     
5     Addie Kruger                  1    Liberty Elementary School          13.16          1     
5     Maison Malone                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          10.19          7     
5     Navaeh Massey                 2    Liberty Elementary School          10.62          3     
6     A'kea Anderson                11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       10.29          6     
6     Khodi Crawford                     Built4This Elite                   11.57          1     
6     Virginia Owen                 0    Liberty Elementary School          13.44          2     
6     Lindalynn Johnson             5    McBrayer Elementary                10.26          8     
6     Sophie Gullett                4    Strode Station Elementary Scho     10.68          6     
7     Amelia Rich                   8    Vette City Blazers                 12.08          1     
7     Harbor Wharton                1    Liberty Elementary School          13.68          2     
7     Liliana Perez                 5    Liberty Elementary School          10.62          8     
7     Abigail Longeway              2    Liberty Elementary School          10.95          4     
8     Arie Ford                     8    Body Rock Health and Fitness       12.36          1     
8     Harleigh Newsome              1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     14.33          2     
8     Grace Saylor                  5    Liberty Elementary School          10.64          8     
8     Izzy Hunter                   3    Liberty Elementary School          11.06          5     
9     Avery Strange                 2    Justice Elementary                 15.83          2     
9     Raelynn Atwood                5    Baker Intermediate                 11.07          8     
9     Braelyn Winkler               3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     11.07          3     
10    Sophie Saylor                 5    Liberty Elementary School          11.29          8     
10    Emma Saylor                   4    Liberty Elementary School          11.89          5     
11    Maci Gullette                 6    Baker Intermediate                 11.38          7     
11    Isabella Ngosi                3    Liberty Elementary School          12.00          4     
12    Cidney Waugh                  5    Liberty Elementary School          11.40          7     
12    Blythe Wharton                4    Liberty Elementary School          12.59          5     
13    Serenity P'Simer              5    Liberty Elementary School          12.15          7     
13    Ella Strange                  4    Justice Elementary                 12.76          5     
14    Emmy Lopez                    5    Liberty Elementary School          12.58          7     
14    Aliyah Taulbee                3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     12.89          3     
15    Mia Daily                     3    Trinity Christian Academy          14.17          6     
16    Layla Lara                    3    Liberty Elementary School          16.42          5     


Boys 1500 meter Run 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Forrest Park                  1    Liberty Elementary School          4:54.18        1     
1     Brady McCarty                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          5:08.95        1     
1     Asa Park                      5    Liberty Elementary School          5:27.80        1     
1     Drew Ellington                12   Vette City Blazers                 5:44.78        1     
2     Brantley Ratliff              4    Deer Park Elementary               5:38.14        1     
2     Ryland Smith                  4    Justice Elementary                 5:45.47        1     
2     William Herrman               11   Vette City Blazers                 6:07.37        1     
3     Sam Hamlin                    3    Liberty Elementary School          5:43.92        1     
3     Andrew Roig                   4    Liberty Elementary School          5:58.39        1     
4     Lincoln Holmes                5    McBrayer Elementary                6:02.35        1     
5     Cade Reece                    6    Baker Intermediate                 6:13.50        1     
6     Skyler Sorrell                6    McBrayer Elementary                6:18.36        1     
7     Gavin Nichols                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          6:21.77        1     


Girls 400 meter Dash 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Alice Owen                    2    Liberty Elementary School          1:36.82        2     
1     Lucia Perez                   5    Liberty Elementary School          1:14.53        3     
1     Mila Lusk                     3    Liberty Elementary School          1:20.58        2     
1     Amelia Rich                   8    Vette City Blazers                 1:37.81        1     
1     Gabrielle Williams            9    Built4This Elite                   1:17.52        2     
1     MyKayla Newby                 11   Built4This Elite                   1:23.02        3     
2     Virginia Owen                 0    Liberty Elementary School          1:51.37        1     
2     Sofia Brown                   4    Liberty Elementary School          1:27.81        2     
2     Piper Pittard                 10   Built4This Elite                   1:21.35        2     
2     Braelynn Bell                 5    Baker Intermediate                 1:16.91        3     
3     Regan Hatfield                5    Liberty Elementary School          1:20.25        3     
3     Tessa Schorck                 3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     1:33.10        2     
3     Meredith Herrman              9    Vette City Blazers                 1:35.64        2     
4     Maci Gullette                 6    Baker Intermediate                 1:35.34        3     
4     Mia Daily                     3    Trinity Christian Academy          1:37.06        2     
5     Aubrey Wiggins                4    Liberty Elementary School          1:39.39        3     
5     Caitlyn Crago                 3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     1:39.90        2     


Girls 800 meter Run 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brooklynn Helton              --   Liberty Elementary School          3:07.19        1     
1     Tessa Glasgow                 4    South Grand Academy Homeschool     2:41.47        1     
1     Sarina Jones                  2    Justice Elementary                 3:45.47        1     
1     Lylliana Verley               8    Vette City Blazers                 3:51.82        1     
2     Rayna Hayes                   5    Liberty Elementary School          3:13.49        1     
2     Hattie Howard                 2    Liberty Elementary School          3:17.33        1     
2     Marlin Acevedo                0    Liberty Elementary School          3:47.82        1     
3     Tessa Schorck                 3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     3:30.15        1     
3     Raelynn Dadi                  1    Liberty Elementary School          4:08.10        1     
3     Lindalynn Johnson             5    McBrayer Elementary                3:27.84        1     
4     Adley Hamilton                2    Liberty Elementary School          3:41.47        1     
4     Raegan Grogan                 2    Strode Station Elementary Scho     4:11.30        1     
4     Bailey Snowden                6    McBrayer Elementary                3:31.12        1     
5     Molly Wheeler                 5    Liberty Elementary School          3:51.95        1     
5     Hadlee Hood                   2    Rodburn Elementary                 4:17.01        1     
5     Madison Watkins               3    McBrayer Elementary                3:47.48        1     
6     Caitlyn Crago                 3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     4:05.29        1     
6     Harleigh Newsome              1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     4:54.26        1     
7     Aliyah Taulbee                3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     4:12.62        1     


Girls 200 meter Dash 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Braelynn Bell                 5    Baker Intermediate                 31.39          9     
1     Mila Lusk                     3    Liberty Elementary School          33.99          4     
1     Eriane Richie                 8    Built4This Elite                   34.30          2     
1     Gabrielle Williams            9    Built4This Elite                   33.89          4     
1     Aubree Johnson                     Built4This Elite                   29.51          11    
1     Skylar Gay                    2    Liberty Elementary School          39.53          3     
2     Prius Hudson                  4    Liberty Elementary School          31.76          8     
2     Evie Byrd                     4    Shearer Elementary                 34.03          6     
2     April Ellison                 7    Built4This Elite                   36.45          1     
2     Ava Brown                     9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       36.28          4     
2     Taryn Farmer                  12   Body Rock Health and Fitness       30.50          11    
2     Alexandra Wiggins             1    Liberty Elementary School          42.53          2     
3     Cherrish Lyvers               4    Liberty Elementary School          32.18          10    
3     Scarlett Brewster             3    Trinity Christian Academy          35.60          5     
3     Mya Bracken                   7    Body Rock Health and Fitness       37.09          1     
3     Piper Pittard                 10   Built4This Elite                   36.80          6     
3     Callie Atha                   11   Unattached                         31.11          8     
3     Raegan Grogan                 2    Strode Station Elementary Scho     44.84          2     
4     Regan Hatfield                5    Liberty Elementary School          32.30          10    
4     Sofia Brown                   4    Liberty Elementary School          37.80          7     
4     Cassidy Williams              7    Built4This Elite                   37.09          1     
4     Lilly Pointer                 11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       31.94          11    
4     Addie Kruger                  1    Liberty Elementary School          45.90          3     
5     McKynlee Mann                 6    McBrayer Elementary                33.93          10    
5     Braelyn Winkler               3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     40.42          5     
5     Kaedence Smith                8    Built4This Elite                   39.07          2     
5     Harley Wilson                 12   Body Rock Health and Fitness       32.68          11    
5     Virginia Owen                 0    Liberty Elementary School          47.97          1     
6     Maison Malone                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          35.12          8     
6     Izzy Hunter                   3    Liberty Elementary School          41.72          5     
6     Liyahna Ford                  8    Unattached                         40.31          2     
6     Ariyana Jackson               11   Built4This Elite                   34.17          9     
6     Harbor Wharton                1    Liberty Elementary School          48.18          1     
7     Liliana Perez                 5    Liberty Elementary School          37.81          8     
7     Navaeh Massey                 2    Liberty Elementary School          43.54          5     
7     MyKayla Newby                 11   Built4This Elite                   35.25          11    
7     Khodi Crawford                     Built4This Elite                   41.35          1     
7     Sarina Jones                  2    Justice Elementary                 50.33          4     
8     Grace Saylor                  5    Liberty Elementary School          38.68          9     
8     Elizabeth Montgomery          3    McBrayer Elementary                43.57          6     
8     Arie Ford                     8    Body Rock Health and Fitness       42.07          3     
8     A'kea Anderson                11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       35.75          11    
8     Raelynn Dadi                  1    Liberty Elementary School          50.54          2     
9     Emma Saylor                   4    Liberty Elementary School          44.71          7     
9     Harleigh Newsome              1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     58.35          3     
9     Lindalynn Johnson             5    McBrayer Elementary                38.94          7     
10    Maci Gullette                 6    Baker Intermediate                 41.98          8     
10    Bailey Langdon                3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     44.89          7     
10    Avery Strange                 2    Justice Elementary                 1:01.53        3     
11    Sophie Saylor                 5    Liberty Elementary School          42.91          10    
11    Ella Strange                  4    Justice Elementary                 45.55          6     
12    Aubrey Wiggins                4    Liberty Elementary School          44.26          8     
12    Blythe Wharton                4    Liberty Elementary School          45.84          7     
13    Cidney Waugh                  5    Liberty Elementary School          44.94          10    
13    Caitlyn Crago                 3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     46.05          4     
14    Serenity P'Simer              5    Liberty Elementary School          45.57          9     
14    Aliyah Taulbee                3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     50.74          4     
15    Emmy Lopez                    5    Liberty Elementary School          45.82          9     
16    Lilly Knott                        McBrayer Elementary                49.46          7     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 0-10 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Liberty Elementary School          6:18.18        1     


Girls Long Jump 0-8 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Alexandra Wiggins             1    Liberty Elementary School          5-9.50         1     
1     Eriane Richie                 8    Built4This Elite                   8-5.50         1     
2     Avery Strange                 2    Justice Elementary                 5-7            1     
2     Arie Ford                     8    Body Rock Health and Fitness       8-0            1     
3     Harbor Wharton                1    Liberty Elementary School          4-7            1     
3     Mya Bracken                   7    Body Rock Health and Fitness       7-10.50        1     
4     April Ellison                 7    Built4This Elite                   7-5.50         1     
5     Amelia Rich                   8    Vette City Blazers                 6-6.75         1     
6     Kaedence Smith                8    Built4This Elite                   6-5            1     
7     Lylliana Verley               8    Vette City Blazers                 5-6            1     


Boys Shot Put 11-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Aden McCarty                  5    Trinity Christian Academy          24-1.25        1     
2     Mason Harrison                6    Baker Intermediate                 22-4.75        1     
3     Hasson England                5    Liberty Elementary School          20-10.25       1     
4     Eli McCormick                 4    Hancock County                     20-3           1     
5     Sa'ad Alhourani               5    Liberty Elementary School          15-7.75        1     
6     Donovan Kwan                  5    Liberty Elementary School          14-0           1     


Girls Shot Put 11-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Cidney Waugh                  5    Liberty Elementary School          21-3           1     
2     Lilly Pointer                 11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       21-2           1     
3     Liliana Perez                 5    Liberty Elementary School          20-10.25       1     
4     Sophie Saylor                 5    Liberty Elementary School          19-3.50        1     
5     Raelynn Atwood                5    Baker Intermediate                 19-0.75        1     
6     Maison Malone                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          16-6.50        1     
7     Grace Saylor                  5    Liberty Elementary School          16-3           1     
8     Emmy Lopez                    5    Liberty Elementary School          15-4           1     
9     Serenity P'Simer              5    Liberty Elementary School          12-10.50       1     


Boys 400 meter Dash 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ben Childers                  2    Liberty Elementary School          1:24.39        1     
1     Hudson Kyde                   4    Liberty Elementary School          1:17.87        2     
1     Kingston Hudspeth             5    Liberty Elementary School          1:03.79        4     
1     Jayce Newby                   7    Built4This Elite                   1:36.78        1     
1     Douglas Bryant                9    Built4This Elite                   1:15.92        2     
1     Daniel Williams               12   Built4This Elite                   1:10.87        5     
2     Vander Loscheider             2    Liberty Elementary School          1:29.33        1     
2     Elon Malone                   4    Liberty Elementary School          1:18.31        3     
2     Aden McCarty                  5    Trinity Christian Academy          1:10.76        4     
2     Carter Lashbrook              8    Vette City Blazers                 1:40.78        1     
2     Ryan McCoy Jr.                10   Body Rock Health and Fitness       1:16.37        2     
2     Peyton Hickerson              11   Built4This Elite                   1:13.98        3     
3     Sebastian Corbin              1    Shearer Elementary                 1:40.22        1     
3     Tate Reece                    4    Justice Elementary                 1:21.42        3     
3     Lincoln Holmes                5    McBrayer Elementary                1:16.71        5     
3     Griffin Cornell               7    41-Unattached                      1:47.06        1     
3     Josiah Brooks                 9    Built4This Elite                   1:21.58        1     
4     Hayes Hill                    1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     1:40.78        1     
4     River Atwood                  3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     1:25.65        3     
4     Bear Vance                    5    McBrayer Elementary                1:16.82        4     
4     Wyatt Smith                   9    41-Unattached                      1:35.89        3     
5     Earnest Adams                 4    Waller Williams Elementary         1:28.15        2     
5     Cade Reece                    6    Baker Intermediate                 1:18.75        5     
5     William Cornell               9    41-Unattached                      2:01.60        2     
6     Thomas Alvarez                2    Liberty Elementary School          1:30.63        1     
6     David Ngosi                   4    Liberty Elementary School          1:21.34        2     
7     Jensen Patterson              4    Justice Elementary                 1:35.87        3     
7     Samuel Alvarez                5    Liberty Elementary School          1:21.97        3     
8     Jackson Harrison              2    Shearer Elementary                 1:38.15        2     
8     Ace Jones                     2    Justice Elementary                 1:26.40        4     
9     Jacorey Johnson               4    Waller Williams Elementary         1:38.28        2     
9     Henry Holbrook                6    Baker Intermediate                 2:09.87        4     
10    Mac Wheeler                   2    Liberty Elementary School          1:39.29        1     
11    Eilijah Calhoun               3    Waller Williams Elementary         1:41.80        2     


Boys 800 meter Run 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Forrest Park                  1    Liberty Elementary School          2:53.77        1     
1     Brady McCarty                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          2:34.25        1     
1     Asa Park                      5    Liberty Elementary School          2:43.20        2     
1     Jake Ellington                9    Vette City Blazers                 3:15.96        1     
1     Daniel Williams               12   Built4This Elite                   2:42.30        2     
1     Brian Gallagher               65   08-Unattached                      3:09.32        2     
2     Hayes Hill                    1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     3:52.86        1     
2     Sam Hamlin                    3    Liberty Elementary School          2:54.79        1     
2     Aden McCarty                  5    Trinity Christian Academy          2:44.60        2     
2     Asher Burgess                 9    Vette City Blazers                 3:39.21        1     
3     Henry Longeway                4    Liberty Elementary School          3:09.66        1     
3     Donovan Kwan                  5    Liberty Elementary School          2:45.88        2     
4     Ryland Smith                  4    Justice Elementary                 2:59.29        2     
5     Gavin Nichols                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          3:03.43        2     
6     Andrew Roig                   4    Liberty Elementary School          3:04.03        2     
7     Jonah Hansford                5    Liberty Elementary School          3:12.52        2     


Boys 200 meter Dash 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Elon Malone                   4    Liberty Elementary School          33.75          5     
1     Karter Jackson                8    Body Rock Health and Fitness       32.49          2     
1     Carter Lee                    9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       30.69          5     
1     Charles Edison Jr             11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       28.83          12    
1     Cameron Turner                2    Liberty Elementary School          37.65          3     
1     Kingston Hudspeth             5    Liberty Elementary School          28.93          9     
2     Ezekiel Shute                 5    Trinity Christian Academy          29.38          10    
2     Dax Thompson                  4    Liberty Elementary School          35.08          7     
2     Laconia Ford                  7    Unattached                         35.64          1     
2     Jordan Wells                  10   Built4This Elite                   31.24          5     
2     Clayton Spillman              11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       31.32          10    
2     Beaux Brewster                1    Trinity Christian Academy          39.58          3     
3     Earnest Adams                 4    Waller Williams Elementary         35.33          4     
3     Weston Paul                   8    Vette City Blazers                 36.04          2     
3     Douglas Bryant                9    Built4This Elite                   31.26          8     
3     Kameron Rice                  11   Built4This Elite                   31.92          11    
3     Gian D'Costa                  2    Liberty Elementary School          40.59          3     
3     Duke Armstrong                5    McBrayer Elementary                31.85          12    
4     Bear Vance                    5    McBrayer Elementary                32.40          12    
4     Bryson Murray                 2    Liberty Elementary School          35.43          5     
4     Atlas Anderson                7    Built4This Elite                   37.25          2     
4     Jacob Mack                    12   Body Rock Health and Fitness       31.94          12    
4     Miguel Hernandez              2    Liberty Elementary School          42.83          3     
4     Armani Moore                       Built4This Elite                   32.62          9     
5     Christian Mason               4    Liberty Elementary School          36.88          9     
5     Jayce Newby                   7    Built4This Elite                   39.59          2     
5     Liam Mitchell                 10   Body Rock Health and Fitness       32.69          8     
5     Kason Loving                  12   Body Rock Health and Fitness       31.94          10    
5     Liam Steele                   1    Liberty Elementary School          47.58          2     
5     Braxton Barnett               5    McBrayer Elementary                32.86          11    
6     Sam Bracken                   9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       32.86          8     
6     Peyton Hickerson              11   Built4This Elite                   32.91          9     
6     Timothy Harper-Barger              Built4This Elite                   42.67          1     
6     Stefan Cichanowicz            2    Strode Station Elementary Scho     48.95          3     
6     River Atwood                  3    Strode Station Elementary Scho     38.30          6     
6     David Ngosi                   4    Liberty Elementary School          35.00          11    
7     Ryan McCoy Jr.                10   Body Rock Health and Fitness       33.60          8     
7     Sebastian Corbin              1    Shearer Elementary                 52.03          1     
7     Zion Bell                     1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     38.44          3     
7     Gavin Nichols                 4    Trinity Christian Academy          35.40          9     
8     Amari Watson                  5    McBrayer Elementary                35.73          12    
8     Franklin Smith                2    Liberty Elementary School          39.82          6     
8     Josiah Brooks                 9    Built4This Elite                   33.75          8     
8     Ahmad Alhourani               1    Liberty Elementary School          53.83          1     
9     Cormac O'leary                3    Liberty Elementary School          40.34          7     
9     Ace Jones                     2    Justice Elementary                 38.19          12    
9     Alexander Edison              9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       34.46          5     
10    Jensen Patterson              4    Justice Elementary                 40.66          8     
10    Drake Roach                   9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       35.62          4     
10    Mason Harrison                6    Baker Intermediate                 40.75          11    
11    Thomas Alvarez                2    Liberty Elementary School          40.82          7     
11    Jonathan Jackson              10   Built4This Elite                   35.69          6     
11    Sa'ad Alhourani               5    Liberty Elementary School          46.38          10    
12    Jacorey Johnson               4    Waller Williams Elementary         41.93          4     
12    Wyatt Smith                   9    41-Unattached                      38.04          1     
12    Henry Holbrook                6    Baker Intermediate                 55.52          11    
13    Zaid Alhourani                3    Liberty Elementary School          43.29          7     
13    William Cornell               9    41-Unattached                      55.80          4     
14    Mac Wheeler                   2    Liberty Elementary School          43.73          6     
15    Aydin Hayes                   3    Liberty Elementary School          43.78          5     
16    Elijah Oliver                 3    Conkwright Elementary              45.12          6     


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 0-10 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Liberty Elementary School          5:31.62        1     


Boys Long Jump 0-8 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ben Childers                  2    Liberty Elementary School          9-8.50         1     
1     Karter Jackson                8    Body Rock Health and Fitness       10-8.75        1     
2     Beaux Brewster                1    Trinity Christian Academy          8-4.75         1     
3     Atlas Anderson                7    Built4This Elite                   8-4            1     
4     Geoni Redmond                      Built4This Elite                   7-3.75         1     
5     Miguel Hernandez              2    Liberty Elementary School          7-3            1     
6     Timothy Harper-Barger              Built4This Elite                   5-11.75        1     
7     Ace Anderson                       Built4This Elite                   5-0            1     
8     Carter Lashbrook              8    Vette City Blazers                 3-10.25        1     


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Liberty Elementary School          12:53.75       1     


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Liberty Elementary School          12:53.74       1     


Boys 60 meter Dash 0-12 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Karter Jackson                8    Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.56           3     
1     Carter Lee                    9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.11           4     
1     Charles Edison Jr             11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       8.79           7     
1     Ezekiel Shute                 5    Trinity Christian Academy          8.79           9     
1     Brantley Ratliff              4    Deer Park Elementary               9.54           6     
1     Cameron Turner                2    Liberty Elementary School          10.69          3     
2     Weston Paul                   8    Vette City Blazers                 10.30          3     
2     Josiah Newby                  9    Built4This Elite                   9.23           4     
2     Clayton Spillman              11   Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.15           7     
2     Kingston Hudspeth             5    Liberty Elementary School          8.89           10    
2     Dax Thompson                  4    Liberty Elementary School          10.01          8     
2     Vander Loscheider             2    Liberty Elementary School          11.06          3     
3     Atlas Anderson                7    Built4This Elite                   10.99          1     
3     Sam Bracken                   9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.23           4     
3     Jacob Mack                    12   Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.29           7     
3     Duke Armstrong                5    McBrayer Elementary                9.56           9     
3     Earnest Adams                 4    Waller Williams Elementary         10.08          4     
3     Gian D'Costa                  2    Liberty Elementary School          11.30          3     
4     Jayce Newby                   7    Built4This Elite                   11.05          1     
4     Douglas Bryant                9    Built4This Elite                   9.28           4     
4     Kason Loving                  12   Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.62           7     
4     Bear Vance                    5    McBrayer Elementary                9.60           9     
4     Christian Mason               4    Liberty Elementary School          10.11          10    
4     Hayes Hill                    1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     11.42          2     
5     Kameron Rice                  11   Built4This Elite                   9.74           7     
5     Timothy Harper-Barger              Built4This Elite                   12.36          1     
5     Braxton Barnett               5    McBrayer Elementary                9.77           9     
5     Bryson Murray                 2    Liberty Elementary School          10.29          6     
5     Beaux Brewster                1    Trinity Christian Academy          11.56          3     
5     Jordan Wells                  10   Built4This Elite                   9.41           10    
6     Griffin Cornell               7    41-Unattached                      12.59          1     
6     Amari Watson                  5    McBrayer Elementary                9.99           9     
6     Sebastian Corbin              1    Shearer Elementary                 11.77          2     
6     Zion Bell                     1    Strode Station Elementary Scho     10.74          6     
6     Armani Moore                       Built4This Elite                   9.43           8     
7     Alexander Edison              9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       9.78           4     
7     Geoni Redmond                      Built4This Elite                   12.65          1     
7     David Ngosi                   4    Liberty Elementary School          10.11          10    
7     Thomas Alvarez                2    Liberty Elementary School          10.97          8     
7     Liam Steele                   1    Liberty Elementary School          12.75          2     
8     Drake Roach                   9    Body Rock Health and Fitness       10.09          4     
8     Ace Anderson                       Built4This Elite                   12.80          1     
8     Mason Harrison                6    Baker Intermediate                 11.08          9     
8     Franklin Smith                2    Liberty Elementary School          11.00          8     
8     Stefan Cichanowicz            2    Strode Station Elementary Scho     14.91          3     
9     Jonathan Jackson              10   Built4This Elite                   10.50          7     
9     Henry Holbrook                6    Baker Intermediate                 12.44          10    
9     Aydin Hayes                   3    Liberty Elementary School          11.19          6     
9     Lucas Lara                    0    Liberty Elementary School          15.60          2     
9     Carter Lashbrook              8    Vette City Blazers                 13.28          1     
10    Wyatt Smith                   9    41-Unattached                      10.93          4     
10    Cormac O'leary                3    Liberty Elementary School          11.26          6     
11    Elijah Mack                   10   Body Rock Health and Fitness       11.79          7     
11    Jacorey Johnson               4    Waller Williams Elementary         11.29          6     
12    Eilijah Calhoun               3    Waller Williams Elementary         11.32          6     
13    Mac Wheeler                   2    Liberty Elementary School          11.54          6     
14    Elijah Oliver                 3    Conkwright Elementary              14.42          5     


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 0-8 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Liberty Elementary School          5:56.78        1     


Boys undefined Team Scores
      TEAM                               SCORE
==================================================
1     Liberty Elementary School          232
2     Trinity Christian Academy          106
3     Strode Station Elementary Scho     54
4     Justice Elementary                 46
5     Shearer Elementary                 32
5     McBrayer Elementary                32
7     Baker Intermediate                 22
8     Deer Park Elementary               18
8     Waller Williams Elementary         18
10    Conkwright Elementary              8
11    Hancock County                     4
Girls undefined Team Scores
      TEAM                               SCORE
==================================================
1     Liberty Elementary School          230
2     Strode Station Elementary Scho     52
3     McBrayer Elementary                50
4     Trinity Christian Academy          48
5     Baker Intermediate                 44
6     Justice Elementary                 33
7     Shearer Elementary                 24
8     Rodburn Elementary                 20
9     Farmer Elementary                  14
10    South Grand Academy Homeschool     10
11    Clearfield Elementary              4
Mixed undefined Team Scores
      TEAM                               SCORE
==================================================
1     08-Unattached                      20
2     41-Unattached                      10
Girls undefined Team Scores
      TEAM                               SCORE
==================================================
1     Built4This Elite                   100
2     Body Rock Health and Fitness       74
3     Vette City Blazers                 46
4     41-Unattached                      20
Boys undefined Team Scores
      TEAM                               SCORE
==================================================
1     Built4This Elite                   104
2     Body Rock Health and Fitness       98
3     Vette City Blazers                 62
4     41-Unattached                      28
5     08-Unattached                      10