East Oldham Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3000 Meter Run | ||||
12:23.62 | SB | Alex Gilliland | 10th | MS Girls |
12:30.18 | SB | Abigail Gilliland | 13th | MS Girls |
12:44.52 | SB | Jessica Riley | 26th | MS Girls |
12:45.40 | SB | Briana Vance | 27th | MS Girls |
13:04.64 | SB | Margueritte Wheeler | 29th | MS Girls |
13:12.64 | SB | Kassidy Orrender | 30th | MS Girls |
13:18.27 | SB | Rachel Mclanahan | 32nd | MS Girls |
13:23.83 | SB | Mckenna Webb | 36th | MS Girls |
13:26.50 | SB | Victoria Faulk | 39th | MS Girls |
13:36.19 | SB | Erin Kabbes | 47th | MS Girls |
14:01.06 | SB | Kamilla Bentsen | 61st | MS Girls |
15:14.31 | Tristan Weller | 95th | MS Girls | |
15:24.49 | SB | Shelby Pfost | 106th | MS Girls |
15:38.14 | SB | Jillian Taylor | 118th | MS Girls |
16:30.28 | SB | x x | 141st | MS Girls |
17:14.74 | SB | Kaitlyn Petrosky | 155th | MS Girls |
23:23.39 | SB | Peyton Gehring | 189th | MS Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | ||||
11:22.50 | SB | Dre Rochet | 10th | MS Boys |
11:33.19 | SB | Tanner Dowdy | 15th | MS Boys |
12:01.67 | SB | Cole Dowdy | 27th | MS Boys |
12:06.40 | SB | Anthony Spencer | 31st | MS Boys |
12:33.30 | SB | Jordan Honaker | 49th | MS Boys |
12:36.80 | SB | Benjamin Leaton | 54th | MS Boys |
12:50.51 | SB | Sam Chesak | 68th | MS Boys |
13:10.77 | SB | Tyler Rosario | 84th | MS Boys |
13:19.07 | SB | Aidan Helton | 86th | MS Boys |
13:24.37 | SB | Norman Stumbler | 90th | MS Boys |
13:27.65 | SB | Parker Gilmet | 98th | MS Boys |
13:37.99 | SB | Josh Chappel | 106th | MS Boys |
13:43.28 | SB | Camden Thomas | 113th | MS Boys |
13:49.36 | SB | Luke Dejarnette | 115th | MS Boys |
13:49.70 | SB | Jeffrey Mccall | 116th | MS Boys |
13:53.54 | SB | Matthew Mengelberg | 120th | MS Boys |
14:07.50 | SB | Seth Boaz | 131st | MS Boys |
14:11.51 | SB | Jake Boaz | 133rd | MS Boys |
14:21.28 | SB | Shaun Montgomery | 136th | MS Boys |
14:39.60 | SB | Austin Greenrose | 144th | MS Boys |
14:40.07 | SB | Wesley Yonts | 146th | MS Boys |
14:43.87 | SB | Christian Buchanan | 148th | MS Boys |
14:57.90 | SB | William Gehring | 156th | MS Boys |
14:58.66 | SB | Connor Mason | 157th | MS Boys |
15:02.18 | SB | John Kendall | 159th | MS Boys |
15:41.34 | SB | Jacob Stone | 185th | MS Boys |
16:32.29 | SB | Chas Ely | 201st | MS Boys |
16:53.47 | SB | Colin Wheeler | 206th | MS Boys |
16:58.58 | SB | Vinny Bianco | 207th | MS Boys |
16:58.87 | SB | Nick Roberts | 208th | MS Boys |
18:03.68 | SB | Ben Seibert | 215th | MS Boys |