Franklin County Invitational 2009 vs Franklin County Invitational 2012
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | -179 | 883 | 1062 |
Overall Average | +1:02.73 | 23:52.79 | 22:50.06 |
1st-10th Place | +31.58 | 17:17.61 | 16:46.03 |
1st-25th Place | +36.76 | 17:41.10 | 17:04.34 |
1st-50th Place | +47.03 | 18:09.83 | 17:22.81 |
1st-100th Place | +57.27 | 18:43.76 | 17:46.48 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 70 |
Ran Faster | -46 | 12 | 58 |
Ran Season Best | 68 | 68 | -- |
Average Time | +1:36.69 | 22:57.38 | 21:20.69 |
Median Time | +1:53.46 | 22:52.37 | 20:58.91 |
Middle 80% Times | +1:49.43 | 22:47.24 | 20:57.81 |
Top 10% Times | +1:39.43 | 19:12.45 | 17:33.02 |
Top 25% Times | +1:46.87 | 19:55.10 | 18:08.23 |
Top 50% Times | +1:57.37 | 20:48.10 | 18:50.73 |
Bottom 50% Times | +1:16.01 | 25:06.65 | 23:50.64 |
Bottom 25% Times | +50.13 | 26:34.58 | 25:44.45 |
Bottom 10% Times | -7.98 | 28:03.39 | 28:11.38 |
Average Difference | +1:36.69 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | +22.86 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | +1:54.84 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | +1:07.04 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +1:32.22 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | +1:21.71 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +1:32.22 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | +1:41.16 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | +53.18 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | -18.86 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mason Blevins | Pulaski County | +2:35.11 | 19:51.25 | 17:16.14 |
Marcus Terrell | North Hardin | +1:32.21 | 18:54.19 | 17:21.98 |
Nick Robinson | Mason County | +1:44.84 | 19:15.57 | 17:30.73 |
Mason Dunbar | Barren County | +2:43.29 | 20:15.35 | 17:32.06 |
Morgan Stevens | Pulaski County | +1:27.49 | 19:06.55 | 17:39.06 |
Evan Staviski | Bath County | +4:10.40 | 21:54.10 | 17:43.70 |
Devon Fielding | Collins | +2:49.51 | 20:36.96 | 17:47.45 |
Adrian Lyttle | Tates Creek | +1:26.36 | 19:15.13 | 17:48.77 |
Colin Schell | Walton-Verona | +3:21.33 | 21:22.55 | 18:01.22 |
Ethan Warner | Walton-Verona | +3:17.50 | 21:20.58 | 18:03.08 |
Rob Schrader | Henry Clay | +2:08.14 | 20:35.74 | 18:27.60 |
Jordan Bray | Male | +2:41.52 | 21:13.12 | 18:31.60 |
Mason Stevens | Pulaski County | +16.13 | 18:53.80 | 18:37.67 |
Luke Kiracofe | Eaton | +3:16.30 | 21:58.25 | 18:41.95 |
Jared Dwyer | Walton-Verona | +33.65 | 19:17.12 | 18:43.47 |
Tucker Stofer | Lafayette | +5:24.89 | 24:16.95 | 18:52.06 |
Conner Ball | Trimble County | +1:00.31 | 19:54.15 | 18:53.84 |
Bauner Chafin | Eaton | +4:51.50 | 23:47.33 | 18:55.83 |
Justin Downs | Collins | +48.63 | 19:44.79 | 18:56.16 |
Johnny Smith | Lafayette | +1:59.16 | 20:59.06 | 18:59.90 |
Nico Casper | DeSales | +55.64 | 19:56.77 | 19:01.13 |
Ben Hendrich | Eaton | +4:01.94 | 23:06.93 | 19:04.99 |
Marcus Browning | Pulaski County | +2:08.37 | 21:14.77 | 19:06.40 |
Tyler Nix | Western Hills | +2:45.71 | 21:58.93 | 19:13.22 |
Austin Gabrie | Christian Academy-Louisville | +1:01.67 | 20:17.82 | 19:16.15 |
Stewart Slatton | John Hardin | +2:59.74 | 22:23.20 | 19:23.46 |
Tanner Kirkland | Mason County | +4:50.06 | 24:20.12 | 19:30.06 |
Camron Musk | Lloyd Memorial | +49.66 | 20:26.52 | 19:36.86 |
Dylan Howard | Barren County | +3:15.16 | 23:01.99 | 19:46.83 |
Jaylin Wilson | Holmes | +55.12 | 20:45.03 | 19:49.91 |
Tyler Toombs | Mason County | +4:55.91 | 24:46.20 | 19:50.29 |
Grace Whitworth | South Oldham | +1:17.28 | 21:20.79 | 20:03.51 |
Hannah Mullins | Oldham County | +3:13.80 | 23:33.98 | 20:20.18 |
Haley Mullins | Oldham County | +4:09.45 | 24:31.23 | 20:21.78 |
Keith Menser | South Oldham | -16.16 | 20:30.44 | 20:46.60 |
Madison Peace | Walton-Verona | -11.32 | 20:54.68 | 21:06.00 |
James Lewis | West Jessamine | +34.52 | 21:33.43 | 20:58.91 |
Ben Morgan | Barren County | +3:25.45 | 24:24.72 | 20:59.27 |
Kati Heil | Oldham County | +40.58 | 21:41.98 | 21:01.40 |
Ally Davis | Barren County | +1:38.73 | 22:41.07 | 21:02.34 |
Travis Czechorski | Walton-Verona | +27.19 | 21:42.39 | 21:15.20 |
Abby Florence | Paul Laurence Dunbar | +1:48.22 | 23:11.41 | 21:23.19 |
Sarah Duncan | Lloyd Memorial | +1:27.39 | 22:52.37 | 21:24.98 |
John Dashner | Lloyd Memorial | +4:21.74 | 25:47.93 | 21:26.19 |
Julia Woods | Mason County | -29.75 | 21:27.17 | 21:56.92 |
Erin Gonterman | Trimble County | -48.52 | 22:03.87 | 22:52.39 |
Kyle Hunsucker | Eaton | +2:21.88 | 24:36.37 | 22:14.49 |
Taylor Montgomery | Barren County | +3:53.30 | 26:22.55 | 22:29.25 |
Cara Woods | Mason County | +1:41.04 | 24:12.14 | 22:31.10 |
Miranda Mullins | Lafayette | +22.86 | 22:54.32 | 22:31.46 |
Sarah Beth Burnett | Christian Academy-Louisville | -5:19.74 | 22:36.48 | 27:56.22 |
Alli Lawson | Christian Academy-Louisville | -6.57 | 22:53.18 | 22:59.75 |
Taylor Davis | Barren County | +2:29.96 | 25:29.42 | 22:59.46 |
Sydney Pitts | St. Henry District | +19.01 | 23:27.00 | 23:07.99 |
Kaitlyn Williamson | Lafayette | -1:11.44 | 23:12.53 | 24:23.97 |
Raegan Ruby | Pulaski County | -19.72 | 23:17.08 | 23:36.80 |
Courtney Davis | Lloyd Memorial | +2:47.55 | 26:16.87 | 23:29.32 |
Raylee Kirkland | Mason County | -1:12.13 | 23:48.88 | 25:01.01 |
Taylor Kuklinski | Elizabethtown | +1:18.83 | 25:10.41 | 23:51.58 |
Rachel Cain | Rockcastle County | +1:55.01 | 26:00.03 | 24:05.02 |
Elizabeth Burke | Henry Clay | -1:16.85 | 24:09.58 | 25:26.43 |
Rebecca Snyder | Elizabethtown | +2:11.79 | 26:29.38 | 24:17.59 |
Brittany Alley | Mason County | +2:34.35 | 26:54.18 | 24:19.83 |
Bryonna Cromer | Rockcastle County | +3:04.86 | 27:25.82 | 24:20.96 |
Mallory Osborne | East Jessamine | +3:40.82 | 29:14.93 | 25:34.11 |
Brandi Thomas | Pulaski County | +1:34.84 | 27:28.48 | 25:53.64 |
Abigail Mrvos | Tates Creek | +1:16.38 | 27:35.88 | 26:19.50 |
Christina Scott | Barren County | -54.24 | 26:28.27 | 27:22.51 |
Tiffany Harper | Barren County | +1:08.97 | 28:54.04 | 27:45.07 |
Marci Beason | Franklin County | -7:38.15 | 28:50.43 | 36:28.58 |