Varsity Girls

St. Mary High School - KY                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        St. Mary High School - 9/19/2009                         
                        Viking Cross Country Invitational                        
                             Noble Park, Paducah, KY                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Grant, Aleja                 Paducah Tilghman      20:29.81                  
  2 Mathis, Lindsey           09 Muhlenberg Count      20:41.66    1             
  3 Vincent, Kali             08 Muhlenberg Count      21:38.92    2             
  4 Pendley, Kristen          08 Muhlenberg Count      21:57.64    3             
  5 Hawkins, Embra            11 Muhlenberg Count      22:11.37    4             
  6 Phillips, Paula           12 Webster County        22:25.94    5             
  7 Harned, Christina          7 Graves County         22:45.14    6             
  8 McKendree, Melanie        10 Marshall County       22:52.27    7             
  9 Holmes, Emily             12 Christian County      22:53.52                  
 10 Manzanares, Katie         09 Christian County      23:09.34                  
 11 Hooper, Kristyn           11 Muhlenberg Count      23:19.68    8             
 12 Beliles, Rachel           08 Muhlenberg Count      23:20.89    9             
 13 Hooper, Kaitlyn           11 Muhlenberg Count      23:22.77   10             
 14 West, Maddie               9 St. Mary              23:33.42   11             
 15 Howard, Melissa           09 Marshall County       23:39.32   12             
 16 LaJeret, Selina           12 Murray High School    23:53.66   13             
 17 Warren, Olivia            12 St. Mary              24:00.51   14             
 18 Hohlbein, Chloe            8 Graves County         24:01.50   15             
 19 Lavey, Josie               9 Graves County         24:12.15   16             
 20 Babbs, Grace               8 St. Mary              24:14.35   17             
 21 Hatley, Jennifer          11 Graves County         24:15.70   18             
 22 Sparks, Kenzley            7 Murray High School    24:36.49   19             
 23 Lever, Ally                7 Fort Campbell         24:40.04   20             
 24 Dunavant, Allie           10 Graves County         24:51.55   21             
 25 Schaefer, Shelby          10 Lone Oak              24:53.03   22             
 26 Ward, Emily                9 Fort Campbell         24:54.21   23             
 27 Greene, Kelsey            12 Lone Oak              24:55.01   24             
 28 Edens, Kolbi               9 Webster County        25:05.64   25             
 29 Wurth, Amanda              7 St. Mary              25:12.64   26             
 30 Amorine, Kirsten          12 Fort Campbell         25:16.44   27             
 31 Jones, Kim                10 Murray High School    25:34.87   28             
 32 Owens, Hannah             10 Marshall County       25:38.51   29             
 33 Maglasang, Cynthia        10 St. Mary              26:15.59   30             
 34 Stone, Aleshia            10 Webster County        26:20.57   31             
 35 Rogers, Sarah             11 Carlisle County       26:25.93                  
 36 Poquette, Elizabeth       09 Christian County      26:30.38                  
 37 Walker, Nicole            10 Lone Oak              26:33.27   32             
 38 Horton, Lindsey           12 Fort Campbell         26:35.71   33             
 39 Creason, Cassie           11 Marshall County       26:44.66   34             
 40 Donaldson, Morgan         11 Webster County        27:38.72   35             
 41 Farr, Madison              9 Heath                 28:13.53                  
 42 Wilson, Katricka           9 Hopkinsville          28:28.26                  
 43 Poquette, Sarah           12 Christian County      28:37.46                  
 44 Peifer, Jordyn             9 Lone Oak              28:47.60   36             
 45 Kilby, Becca              11 Murray High School    28:48.69   37             
 46 Nance, Alex               12 Murray High School    28:57.29   38             
 47 Paschall, Heatherly       10 Murray High School    29:01.43   39             
 48 Harpole, Allison          10 Heath                 29:29.55                  
 49 Wurth, Megan               9 St. Mary              29:46.34   40             
 50 Barclay, Paige            12 Hickman County        29:46.58                  
 51 Miller, Shikeya           11 Hopkinsville          30:01.75                  
 52 Fulcher, Caitlin           9 Graves County         30:33.45   41             
 53 Cooper, Faith             12 Murray High School    30:43.63   42             
 54 Bloemer, Emily            10 Murray High School    31:27.90                  
 55 Bizzle, Haley              9 Hickman County        31:42.35                  
 56 Brame, Danielle            9 Lone Oak              32:33.22   43             
 57 Northcutt, Emily          11 Marshall County       32:51.13   44             
 58 Hoffacker, Laura          12 Murray High School    33:44.20                  
 59 Culp, Danielle            12 Webster County        33:48.74   45             
 60 Cassidy, Lockard          12 Fort Campbell         36:53.34   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Muhlenberg County High Sc    18    1    2    3    4    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.28                                                    
         Average:    21:57.86                                                    
   2 Graves County                76    6   15   16   18   21   41               
      Total Time:  2:00:06.04                                                    
         Average:    24:01.21                                                    
   3 St. Mary                     98   11   14   17   26   30   40               
      Total Time:  2:03:16.51                                                    
         Average:    24:39.31                                                    
   4 Marshall County             126    7   12   29   34   44                    
      Total Time:  2:11:45.89                                                    
         Average:    26:21.18                                                    
   5 Murray High School          135   13   19   28   37   38   39   42          
      Total Time:  2:11:51.00                                                    
         Average:    26:22.20                                                    
   6 Webster County              141    5   25   31   35   45                    
      Total Time:  2:15:19.61                                                    
         Average:    27:03.93                                                    
   7 Fort Campbell               149   20   23   27   33   46                    
      Total Time:  2:18:19.74                                                    
         Average:    27:39.95                                                    
   8 Lone Oak                    157   22   24   32   36   43                    
      Total Time:  2:17:42.13                                                    
         Average:    27:32.43