2nd Annual STXXC Halloween Hustle 2021

Louisville, KY
Timing/Results Terkhorn Timing

Complete Results

Licensed to St. Xavier High School - KY
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/25/2021 05:28 PM
                      St. X Halloween Hustle - 10/24/2021                      
                           Louisville Champions Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC 8&U Girls 2K 8 & Under year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 Tredway, Maggie              Louisville T           8:43.77    1   
  2 Haskins, Violet              Louisville T           8:59.68    2   
  3 Beard, Adeline               Louisville T           9:10.11    3   
  4 Davis, Meli                  Louisville T           9:19.85    4   
  5 Miles, Gracey                Louisville T           9:22.31    5   
  6 DeWees, Daphne               Louisville H           9:33.12  
  7 Dierking, Georgia            Dunn Element           9:42.72    6   
  8 Ellis, Parker                Louisville T           9:47.86    7   
  9 Bustetter, Molly             Louisville T           9:50.32    8   
 10 Mendoza, Aubree              Bates Elemen           9:50.48    9   
 11 Bozich, Caroline             St. Agnes              9:51.07  
 12 Zubaty, Ella Grace           Louisville C           9:52.54  
 13 Crespo, Sinahi               Louisville T          10:05.88  
 14 Rankin, Reece                Louisville T          10:05.98  
 15 Archer, Olivia               Southern Ind          10:26.52  
 16 Clark, Piper                 Dunn Element          10:45.19   10   
 17 Bellows, Elizabeth           Dunn Element          10:51.78   11   
 18 Mattioli, Sophia             Bates Elemen          10:54.43   12   
 19 Kellerman, Emma              St. Agnes             11:21.51  
 20 Daley, Bella                 Blessed Sacr          11:23.18  
 20 Barron, Drew                 Dunn Element          11:23.18   13   
 22 Curry, Harper                St. Agnes             11:23.44  
 23 Michels, Avery               Dunn Element          11:27.72   14   
 24 Powell, Rose                 Louisville C          11:34.00  
 25 Dunne Gillies, Orla          Dunn Element          11:34.96   15   
 26 Rousseau, Azelie             Blessed Sacr          11:40.26  
 27 Palumbo, Ilaria              Bates Elemen          11:56.86   16   
 28 Whitehead, Vaeda             Dunn Element          12:00.33   17   
 29 Duggan, Lillian              Dunn Element          12:19.42  
 30 Coombs, Caroline             Unattached            12:25.14  
 31 Price, Sophia                Dunn Element          12:27.85  
 32 Tinsley, Kaylynn             Bates Elemen          12:37.23   18   
 33 House, Lily                  Bates Elemen          13:13.20   19   
 34 Leonardo, Elliott            Dunn Element          13:45.36  
 35 McLemore, Ridley             Dunn Element          13:52.51  
 36 Hayden, Charlee              Dunn Element          14:15.60  
 37 Strain, Josie                Dunn Element          14:22.60  
 38 Gregory, McKenzie            Blessed Sacr          14:47.44  
 39 Rodriquez, Nyla              Dunn Element          15:00.27  
 40 Buechler, Kelsee             Unattached            18:21.26  
 
Girls 9-10 3k Run CC 9-10 Girls 3 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 Morris, Bailee               Louisville T          12:04.82    1   
  2 Roth, Eloise                 Louisville T          12:10.15    2   
  3 McKee, Hadley                Louisville T          12:15.54    3   
  4 Haskins, Emery               Louisville T          12:33.11    4   
  5 Hughes, Ellie                Louisville T          12:37.14    5   
  6 Bernis, Nancy                Unattached            12:39.11  
  7 Cundiff, Kate                Louisville T          12:40.82    6   
  8 Miles, Avery                 Louisville T          12:41.64    7   
  9 Mohr, Ava                    Louisville T          12:47.99  
 10 Young, Rylee                 Bates Elemen          13:12.62  
 11 Rogers, Sara                 Louisville C          13:28.51  
 12 Yochum, Olivia               St. Agnes             13:49.58  
 13 Powell, Hazel                Louisville C          14:07.43  
 14 Beard, Emily                 Louisville T          14:11.54  
 15 Prather, Emma Claire         Louisville T          14:13.76  
 16 Crossen, Della               Blessed Sacr          14:16.88    8   
 17 Croghan, Ellie               Louisville T          14:21.35  
 18 Durrett, Annie               Blessed Sacr          14:25.78    9   
 19 Mendoza, Hannah              Bates Elemen          14:27.44  
 20 Coombs, Kate                 Unattached            14:28.26  
 21 Gilbert, Sydnei              Louisville T          14:30.27  
 22 Godthaab, Maggie             Dunn Element          14:44.06   10   
 23 Palumbo, Isabelle            Bates Elemen          14:47.49  
 24 Edwards, Piper               Blessed Sacr          14:57.50   11   
 25 Jehn, Adelyn                 Blessed Sacr          15:05.32   12   
 26 Sanford, Alexa               Louisville T          15:14.16  
 27 Fertig, Mila                 Louisville T          15:18.95  
 28 Carrico, Lillian             Louisville T          15:23.51  
 29 Rousseau, Marielle           Blessed Sacr          15:23.90   13   
 30 Speiden, Lucy                Dunn Element          15:26.75   14   
 31 Kordus, Olivia               Louisville T          15:40.25  
 32 Miller, Ellie                Dunn Element          15:47.80   15   
 33 Zoglman, Emily               St. Agnes             16:02.06  
 34 Weismiller, Harper           Dunn Element          16:24.29   16   
 35 Mayer, MaryAnne              Blessed Sacr          16:29.06   17   
 36 Hughes, Evelyn               Dunn Element          16:41.40   18   
 37 Browning, Emma               Blessed Sacr          16:52.10   19   
 38 Nerswick, Maria              Blessed Sacr          16:59.80  
 39 Erickson, Kaitlyn            Unattached            17:03.21  
 40 Stephan, Anna Grace          Dunn Element          17:24.46   20   
 41 Mattes, Olivia               Dunn Element          17:45.84   21   
 42 Smith, Aubrey                Dunn Element          19:34.61  
 43 Wetzel, Anna                 Blessed Sacr          19:39.39  
 44 Seang, Hannah                Cochrane Ele          22:51.41  
 45 Kline, Maddie                Cochrane Ele          25:38.61  
 
Girls 11-12 3k Run CC 11-12 Girls 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Cundiff, Caroline            Louisville T          11:24.75    1   
  2 Piendel, Grace               Louisville T          11:38.12    2   
  3 Haines, Sarah                Unattached            11:54.73  
  4 Piendel, Gabby               Louisville T          12:20.26    3   
  5 Carrico, Emma                Louisville T          12:27.59    4   
  6 Durrett, Maggie              Blessed Sacr          12:32.30    5   
  7 Eaton, Ava                   Louisville T          12:33.44    6   
  8 Hofmann, Egan                Louisville T          12:35.90    7   
  9 Browning, Olivia             Blessed Sacr          12:38.63    8   
 10 Brown, Blaise                Louisville T          12:47.12    9   
 11 York, Rachel                 Louisville T          12:52.75  
 12 Sanders, Kaia                Unattached            12:59.45  
 13 Shaw, Ella                   Unattached            12:59.79  
 14 Kratzer, Sadie               Louisville T          13:00.67  
 15 Crespo, Genesis              Louisville T          13:20.33  
 16 Twigg, Sophie                Unattached            13:43.47  
 17 Mayer, Kay                   Blessed Sacr          13:53.05   10   
 18 Hofmann, Skylar              Louisville T          13:57.25  
 19 Archer, Lilly                Southern Ind          14:07.60  
 20 Upton, Molly                 Southern Ind          14:25.97  
 21 Young, Sarah                 Blessed Sacr          14:34.10   11   
 22 Mays, Imani                  Westside Tra          14:49.01  
 23 Miller, Autumn               Louisville C          15:27.68  
 24 Walsh, Maci                  Notre Dame A          15:37.17  
 25 Harris, Adriene              Unattached            15:43.91  
 26 Abdrabbo, Maya               Blessed Sacr          15:54.55   12   
 27 Jett, Lily                   Dunn Element          18:22.99  
 28 Rousseau, Claire             Blessed Sacr          18:40.26   13   
 29 Broady, McKenna              Unattached            19:41.23  
 30 Rodriquez, Genova            Dunn Element          25:23.04  
 31 Mattes, Josephine            Dunn Element          25:25.75  
 
Girls 13-14 4k Run CC 13-14 Girls 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Lilly, Emerson               Louisville T          16:45.41    1   
  2 Harkins, Gemma               Louisville T          16:53.69    2   
  3 Moore, McKayla               Louisville T          16:57.68    3   
  4 Morgan, Dagny                Louisville T          17:13.14    4   
  5 Hertwick, Anabelle           Unattached            17:17.27  
  6 Keith, Ainsley               Louisville T          18:27.15    5   
  7 Snyder, Victoria             Unattached            18:48.71  
  8 Browning, Hailey             Southern Ind          18:50.65  
  9 Graf, Abigayle               Southern Ind          19:38.87  
 10 Applewhite, Elizabeth        Southern Ind          20:26.83  
 11 Rosenbarger, Chloe           Unattached            21:03.17  
 12 Rousseau, Eva                Blessed Sacr          21:31.52  
 13 Rhoten, Maggie               Unattached            22:13.46  
 14 Barron, Kearstyn             Unattached            22:16.04  
 15 Dykes, Amelia                Southern Ind          23:51.19  
 
Boys 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC 8&U Boys 2K 8 & Under year old
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 Downey, Collin               Louisville T           8:22.43    1   
  2 Guild, Kysen                 Louisville T           8:28.28    2   
  3 Walls, Nolan                 Louisville T           8:36.86    3   
  4 Meeron, Kyler                Louisville T           8:43.39    4   
  5 Murphy, Warren               Louisville T           8:44.47    6   
  5 Rhodes, Jackson              Dunn Element           8:44.47    5   
  7 Young, Connor                Bates Elemen           8:56.77    7   
  8 Morgan, Graham               Louisville T           8:56.82    8   
  9 Murdoch, Gavin               Louisville T           9:00.51    9   
 10 Miller, Lincoln              Dunn Element           9:01.62   10   
 11 Brown, Miles                 Louisville T           9:06.68  
 12 Ennenbach, John Robert       Louisville T           9:08.01  
 13 Benns, Sebastian             Dunn Element           9:08.28   11   
 14 Limanti, August              Louisville T           9:10.68  
 15 Smith, Crew                  Louisville T           9:15.30  
 16 Aldridge, Ryan               Louisville T           9:22.08  
 17 Iskander, Rafael             Louisville C           9:24.72  
 18 Hallum, Ashby                Dunn Element           9:27.08   12   
 19 Minton, Aiden                Louisville T           9:29.83  
 20 Luna, Noah                   Louisville T           9:31.50  
 21 Stratman, Jack               Louisville T           9:36.30  
 22 Humphress, Peyton            Louisville T           9:37.33  
 23 Butler, Silas                Louisville T           9:40.09  
 24 Phillips, Brennan            Dunn Element           9:49.74   13   
 25 Hayes, Jameson               Louisville T           9:50.87  
 26 Godthaab, Graham             Dunn Element           9:53.85   14   
 27 Hunn, Charles                St. Agnes              9:57.55  
 28 Frederick, Eldon             Louisville T           9:58.03  
 29 Morgan, Alex                 Dunn Element          10:00.07   15   
 30 Harston, Collier             Dunn Element          10:04.91  
 31 Ray, Davis                   Bates Elemen          10:10.98   16   
 32 Watts, Canon                 Unattached            10:17.70  
 33 Peek, Declan                 Dunn Element          10:18.89  
 34 Little, Sam                  Dunn Element          10:19.65  
 35 Gardner, Grayson             Unattached            10:22.19  
 36 Smith, Adrian                Bates Elemen          10:24.50   17   
 37 Whitehead, Atlas             Dunn Element          10:27.33  
 38 Marshall, Colin              Notre Dame A          10:31.06  
 39 Taylor, Emmett               Louisville T          10:40.40  
 40 Kegley, Paul                 Blessed Sacr          10:45.29  
 41 Bernis, Joe                  Unattached            10:46.88  
 42 Phillips, Hayden             Bates Elemen          10:48.04   18   
 43 Reed, Greyson                Dunn Element          10:49.16  
 44 Loftus, Grant                Louisville C          10:49.99  
 45 Harrison, Knox               Dunn Element          10:53.58  
 46 Durso, John Mark             Dunn Element          10:54.18  
 47 Rosenstein, Talon            Dunn Element          10:55.77  
 48 Doyle, Clive                 Bates Elemen          10:57.71   19   
 49 Colliver, Joe                Dunn Element          11:01.01  
 50 Ashby, Carter                Bates Elemen          11:11.95   20   
 51 Doyle, Clark                 Bates Elemen          11:29.58   21   
 52 Bianconcini, Sebastiano      Dunn Element          11:38.49  
 53 Dilley, Liam                 Bates Elemen          11:42.39  
 54 Ferriell, Bryce              Bates Elemen          11:53.96  
 55 Thompson, Nash               Cochrane Ele          11:54.27  
 56 Hobbs, Noah                  Cochrane Ele          12:44.99  
 57 Wetzel, Nathan               Blessed Sacr          13:58.55  
 58 Stevens, Brody               Cochrane Ele          14:49.93  
 59 Terkhorn, Vincent            Southern Ind          17:26.59  
 
Boys 9-10 3k Run CC 9-10 Boys 3K 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 Haskins, Andrew              Louisville T          11:16.67    1   
  2 O'Dell, Eli                  Louisville T          11:40.29    2   
  3 Mattera, Reid                Louisville T          11:54.42    3   
  4 Cloern, Greyson              Louisville T          12:20.43    4   
  5 Miles, Sawyer                Louisville T          12:24.94    5   
  6 Drake, Riley                 Louisville C          12:34.23  
  7 Harvey, Arlo                 Louisville T          12:41.31    6   
  8 Quinlan, Andrew              Bates Elemen          12:49.39  
  9 Qualls, Preston              Louisville T          12:50.04    7   
 10 Dhanapalraj, Prathyun        Louisville T          12:56.77  
 11 Hartlage, Caleb              Louisville T          12:58.94  
 12 Burbridge, Rodney            Louisville T          13:07.18  
 13 Rowland, Aeden               Louisville T          13:09.22  
 14 House, Rowan                 Bates Elemen          13:27.65  
 15 Acevedo, Joseph              Louisville T          13:29.47  
 16 Hayes, Lachlan               Louisville T          13:30.31  
 17 Clem, Madden                 Dunn Element          13:34.17    8   
 18 Walls, Brayden               Bates Elemen          13:38.39  
 19 Hall, Abram                  Dunn Element          13:39.50    9   
 20 Petrie, Ben                  Louisville T          13:46.05  
 21 Woeste, William              Dunn Element          13:52.10   10   
 22 Harris, Rutledge             Dunn Element          13:55.62   11   
 23 Hunn, William                St. Agnes             13:59.67  
 24 Gezehey, Kalleabe            Louisville T          14:14.43  
 25 Mays, Jaywin                 Westside Tra          14:27.73  
 26 Feaster, Jason               Louisville T          14:28.02  
 27 DeMasie, Rory                Dunn Element          14:40.35   12   
 28 Stevens, Mark                Cochrane Ele          14:47.33   13   
 29 Kramer, Elijah               Notre Dame A          14:49.82  
 30 McLaren, Mac                 Louisville C          14:56.93  
 31 Bellows, Jonathan            Dunn Element          15:10.43   14   
 32 Mayer, Michael               Blessed Sacr          15:14.21  
 33 Rogers, Ben                  Louisville C          16:49.97  
 34 Nuss, Eli                    Cochrane Ele          17:00.70   15   
 35 Lopez, Zachary               Southern Ind          17:12.54  
 36 Garcia, Maximus              Unattached            17:32.13  
 37 Sydnor, Tyler                Cochrane Ele          19:01.01   16   
 38 Smith, Carter                Dunn Element          19:05.40   17   
 39 Tran, Aiden                  Cochrane Ele          19:37.97   18   
 40 Cherry, Jeremiah             Cochrane Ele          20:22.90   19   
 
Boys 11-12 3k Run CC 11-12 Boys 3 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 Yochum, Vincent              St. Agnes             11:17.32  
  2 Eckler, Aaron                Unattached            11:38.44  
  3 Young, Seth                  Notre Dame A          11:43.89  
  4 Bozich, Colin                St. Agnes             11:55.46  
  5 Moore, Christopher           Louisville T          12:02.25    1   
  6 Broady, Jackson              Unattached            12:10.46  
  7 Edwards, Sam                 Blessed Sacr          12:11.64  
  8 Nerswick, John               Blessed Sacr          12:17.83  
  9 Hamm, Lucas                  Southern Ind          12:18.87  
 10 Boguszewski, Benjamin        Louisville T          12:18.96    2   
 11 Metzger, Henry               Louisville T          12:36.69    3   
 12 Smith, Blake                 Louisville T          12:59.14    4   
 13 Lopez, Bryce                 Southern Ind          13:30.02  
 14 McLaren, Griff               Louisville C          13:46.49  
 15 Harston, James               Dunn Element          14:14.73  
 16 Ursic, Andreas               Blessed Sacr          15:52.38  
 17 DeWees, Worth                Louisville H          15:56.92  
 18 Daley, Ben                   Blessed Sacr          16:37.52  
 19 Hieatt, Kamden               Unattached            17:32.80  
 20 Hofmann, Hunter              Louisville T          18:40.09    5   
 
Boys 13-14 4k Run CC 13-14 Boys 4 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 Mshindi, Rick                Louisville T          13:38.17    1   
  2 Eckler, Jacob                Unattached            14:21.29  
  3 Trowell, D'Anico             Louisville T          14:38.98    2   
  4 Mayer, Joseph                Blessed Sacr          14:47.48  
  5 Goodwin, Whitman             Louisville T          15:04.07    3   
  6 Chisman, Wyatt               Southern Ind          15:11.99  
  7 Martin, Trace                Louisville T          15:34.33    4   
  8 Hughes, Easton               Louisville T          15:57.24    5   
  9 Croghan, Colin               Louisville T          16:02.24    6   
 10 Geiger, Adrian               Blessed Sacr          16:35.92  
 11 Kelty, William               Louisville T          17:11.73    7   
 12 Whitmer, Caleb               Louisville T          19:18.11