Somerset Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.40 | Kendall Burgess | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.76 | Kendall Burgess | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.49 | Emily Ham | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:18.86 | SB | Kennedy Boots | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.71 | Lucy McArthur | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:10.32 | Kennedy Boots | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.39 | Lucy McArthur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:24.26 | Clara Eastham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:42.09 | SB | Lucy McArthur | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:24.94 | Clara Eastham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.75 | Emily Ham | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.73 | Madison Garland | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.56 | SB | Madison Garland | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.45 | SB | Grace Bruner | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:59.53 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:26.11 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Lexie Herndon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Grace Burgess | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Kendall Burgess | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15-1 | SB | Grace Burgess | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6.25 | Kendall Burgess | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6 | Emily Ham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Lucy McArthur | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-9 | Trinity Burkett | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
73-2 | Madison Garland | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | Madison Garland | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33-4.5 | SB | Trinity Burkett | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.36 | Grayson Turner | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.07 | Guy Bailey | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.46 | Jesse Zaragoza | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.47 | Cameron Mccaskill | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.61 | Jesse Zaragoza | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.01 | SB | Arrlie Escobar-Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.86 | SB | Aiden Corder | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.71 | Arrlie Escobar-Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.06 | Aiden Corder | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:19.88 | SB | Aiden Corder | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:24.82 | Arrlie Escobar-Lopez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.63 | Grayson Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.72 | Guy Bailey | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.62 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:20.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Daniel Richardson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-9 | SB | Grayson Turner | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-11.5 | SB | Grayson Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-2 | SB | Daniel Richardson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Cole Blakeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
91-7 | SB | David McFarland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
85-4 | Daniel Richardson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |