Harlan County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.39 | Emilee Eldridge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.96 | Taytum Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.42 | Madison Daniels | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.11 | SB | Taylor Clem | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.27 | Emilee Eldridge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.64 | SB | Taylor Clem | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35.04 | Madison Daniels | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.16 | SB | Kassydee Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.84 | Riley Key | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.64 | SB | Taylor Clem | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.09 | Peyton Lunsford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:54.48 | Riley Key | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:46.99 | Lainey Garrett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:54.39 | SB | Kaydie Coots | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.59 | Peyton Lunsford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:28.30 | Olivia Kelly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:42.50 | Peyton Lunsford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:59.86 | Olivia Kelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.96 | Mekenzie Cornett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.78 | Paige Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.13 | Hayley Key | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.06 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.39 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:42.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Kassydee Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | SB | Mekenzie Cornett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-11 | SB | Cadance Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-6.5 | Kassydee Owens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Abby Vitatoe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Taylor Clem | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | SB | Madison Daniels | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
73-6.5 | Lindsey Browning | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-5.5 | Kelly Beth Hoskins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-2 | Kiki Dean | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-3.5 | Hailey Madden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-10 | Taylor Lunsford | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-9.5 | Mary Gross | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-9.5 | SB | Charlie Bray | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6.5 | Taylor Lunsford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9 | SB | Lindsey Browning | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-9.5 | Kelly Beth Hoskins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7.5 | SB | Hailey Madden | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-9 | Mary Gross | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-2.5 | Charlie Bray | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | Kiki Dean | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Luke Kelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.66 | Matthew Brown | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.05 | David Blas | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.35 | Jayce Brown | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.63 | SB | Brady Huskey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.43 | SB | Hunter Mefford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.99 | Luke Kelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.05 | David Blas | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.35 | Cooper Mchargue | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.82 | SB | Jayce Brown | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.03 | Brady Huskey | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32.17 | Joseph Gordon | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.55 | Austin Crain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.40 | Cooper Mchargue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.73 | Logan Hensley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.52 | Joseph Gordon | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.05 | Caleb Brock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.28 | SB | Andrew Yeary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:10.99 | Joseph Gordon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:17.42 | Hunter Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:39.86 | Braxton Crain | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.40 | Caleb Brock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:57.54 | Daniel Joseph | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:24.09 | Andrew Yeary | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:38.46 | Lucas Epperson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.06 | Joseph Gordon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:46.16 | SB | Hunter Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:21.08 | SB | Braxton Crain | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.18 | Daniel Joseph | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:46.61 | Lucas Epperson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:13.06 | SB | Andrew Yeary | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:57.63 | Hunter Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.06 | Matt Yeary | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.04 | Dallas Sergent | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.87 | Matt Yeary | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.96 | Dallas Sergent | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.48 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:02.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Gavon Spurlock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Matt Yeary | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7 | Gavon Spurlock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-1.5 | David Blas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9 | Taelor Haywood | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Jayce Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Breydy Daniels | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-9 | Josh Stewart | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7 | Gavon Spurlock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10 | Breydy Daniels | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | SB | Taelor Haywood | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Landon McCreary | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | Hunter Mefford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
134-7.5 | SB | Hunter Blevins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-2 | Connor Blevins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-0.5 | SB | Ethan Caldwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-0.5 | SB | Jacob Shoemaker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-6.5 | SB | Cody Clayborn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-9 | SB | Bradley Henson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-1.5 | Tanner Griffin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-2.5 | Hunter Blevins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-3 | Connor Blevins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-10 | Cody Clayborn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-5 | Jacob Shoemaker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10.5 | SB | Tanner Griffin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-6.5 | Ethan Caldwell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-1.5 | SB | Bradley Henson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-4 | Seth Robinson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |