Bearcat Series 5 2021

Verona, KY
Hosted by Walton Verona

MS Boys 400 Meter Dash

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Walton Verona High School, WVHS

                  Bearcat Series 5 - 5/12/2021                   
           Walton-Verona Athletic Complex, Verona, KY            

                       MS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aden Miller            7 Tichenor Middle Scho    59.67   1      
  2 Jackson Miller         7 Summit View Academy   1:00.57   1      
  3 Aidan Combs            8 St. Joseph (Cold Spr  1:02.73   1      
  4 Gavin Armbruster       8 St. Henry Middle Sch  1:04.19   1      
  5 Will Couch             7 St. Henry Middle Sch  1:05.55   1      
  6 Nathan Pabst           7 Beechwood Middle Tra  1:05.92   1      
  7 Nathan Parton          8 Beechwood Middle Tra  1:05.96   1      
  8 Ethan Sluder           8 Summit View Academy   1:07.17   1      
  9 Marcelo Herald         8 Bellevue Middle Trac  1:08.81   1      
 10 Gus White              7 Beechwood Middle Tra  1:08.90   2      
 11 Austin Thomas          8 Campbell County Midd  1:09.33   1      
 12 CARTER VOGEL           7 St. Joseph (Cold Spr  1:09.92   1      
 13 Drew Kidman            7 Conner Middle         1:10.58   1      
 14 Ethan Stewart          7 Conner Middle         1:11.79   1      
 15 Jonny Spang            6 Woodland Middle Scho  1:12.17   2      
 16 Clark Peterson         7 Conner Middle         1:13.23   1      
 17 Jordan Clemons         8 Woodland Middle Scho  1:13.52   2      
 18 Noah Hegge             8 Summit View Academy   1:14.79   2      
 19 Darren Chandler        7 Beechwood Middle Tra  1:15.35   2      
 20 Owen Underwood         7 Campbell County Midd  1:16.33   2      
 21 Phenix Bryant          8 Conner Middle         1:16.74   2      
 22 Mason McKinzie         7 Campbell County Midd  1:17.79   1      
 23 Elijah DeLeon          6 Campbell County Midd  1:19.81   2      
 24 Kylan Liggett          8 Woodland Middle Scho  1:24.88   2      
 25 William Osborne        6 Williamstown          1:27.20   2      
 26 Casey Rauf             7 Woodland Middle Scho  1:37.28   2