Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
16.24 |
SB |
Alison Cantrell
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
16.78 |
|
Payton Howard
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
200 Meter Dash |
37.36 |
|
Payton Howard
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
40.53 |
SB |
Zoe Howard
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:21.58 |
SB |
Natalie Gasparac
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.12 |
|
Stephanie Helton
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:02.64 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
High Jump |
3-10 |
|
Stephanie Helton
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Long Jump |
11-8 |
|
Alison Cantrell
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Pole Vault |
8-0 |
|
Alison Cantrell
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Discus |
56-2 |
SB |
Isabella Cole
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
39-9 |
|
Zoe Howard
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Shot Put |
20-4 |
|
Zoe Howard
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
16-6 |
|
Isabella Cole
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.68 |
|
Ethan Meade
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
12.93 |
SB |
Kevin Crace
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
13.96 |
|
Tarren Hunley
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
16.68 |
SB |
James Gasparac
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
17.77 |
SB |
Bryce Salyer
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
800 Meter Run |
2:57.89 |
SB |
Matthew Hall
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
3:38.05 |
|
James Gasparac
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:21.61 |
|
Matthew Hall
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
3200 Meter Run |
16:14.90 |
SB |
Matthew Hall
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
48.89 |
SB |
Kevin Crace
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
54.24 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
High Jump |
4-6 |
SB |
Kevin Crace
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
3-10 |
|
Bryce Salyer
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
3-10 |
SB |
Brayden Allen
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Long Jump |
17-3 |
|
Ethan Meade
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
13-10 |
|
Tarren Hunley
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
10-3 |
|
James Gasparac
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Triple Jump |
33-5 |
|
Ethan Meade
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Discus |
35-4 |
|
Brayden Allen
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|
Shot Put |
17-2 |
|
Brayden Allen
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Magoffin County All-Comers Meet
|