Athlete Entries


ELE Boys 100 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Totty, Jack 12.00h Campbell Middle School
Whiteside, Tristan 13.00h Campbell Middle School
Bush, Caleb 15.17 Liberty Elementary School
Champagne, Joshua 15.20 Liberty Elementary School
Scott, Eli 16.93 Liberty Elementary School
Ross, Justus 17.52 Liberty Elementary School
Barnes, Deon 18.01 Liberty Elementary School
Rafidi, Alex 18.05 Liberty Elementary School
Lee, Xavier 18.29 Liberty Elementary School
Sarlls, Jack 18.43 Liberty Elementary School
Anderkin, Bryce 18.81 Liberty Elementary School
Bates, Kingston 19.20 Liberty Elementary School
Gunderson, Timothy 19.72 Liberty Elementary School
Ross, Justyn 20.14 Liberty Elementary School
Jewell, Kayden 20.24 Liberty Elementary School
Rice, Branson 20.58 Liberty Elementary School
Scenters, Brenton 22.00h Liberty Elementary School
Alvarez, Samuel 22.08 Liberty Elementary School
Lovell, Brayden 22.71 Liberty Elementary School
Forsythe, Maddox 24.00h Liberty Elementary School
Ofori, Nanayaw 24.74 Liberty Elementary School
Jewell, Brayden 25.00h Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Boys 1600 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wasson, Clay 6:02.51 Campbell Middle School
Dick, Jesse 6:16.25 Liberty Elementary School
Tipton, Elias 6:33.00 Campbell Middle School
Folsom, Caleb 6:43.67 Liberty Elementary School
Park, Asa 6:55.62 Liberty Elementary School
Roberts, Colton 7:09.92 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Boys 400 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Champagne, Joshua 1:12.42 Liberty Elementary School
Ross, Justus 1:24.27 Liberty Elementary School
Bush, Caleb 1:30.00h Liberty Elementary School
Sarlls, Jack 1:35.26 Liberty Elementary School
Anderkin, Bryce 1:37.87 Liberty Elementary School
Ross, Justyn 1:39.51 Liberty Elementary School
Alvarez, Samuel 1:39.69 Liberty Elementary School
Barnes, Deon 1:40.00h Liberty Elementary School
Lee, Xavier 1:44.30 Liberty Elementary School
Gunderson, Timothy 1:49.26 Liberty Elementary School
Scott, Eli 1:52.97 Liberty Elementary School
Rice, Branson 1:53.69 Liberty Elementary School
Lovell, Brayden 1:58.21 Liberty Elementary School
Scenters, Brenton 2:00.00h Liberty Elementary School
Bates, Kingston 2:00.00h Liberty Elementary School
Forsythe, Maddox 2:10.00h Liberty Elementary School
Jewell, Brayden 2:30.00h Liberty Elementary School
Jewell, Kayden 2:36.18 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Campbell Middle School
Relay Team A 12:22.48 Liberty Elementary School
Relay Team B 12:22.48 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Boys 800 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wasson, Clay 2:55.22 Campbell Middle School
Tipton, Elias 3:00.00 Campbell Middle School
Dick, Jesse 3:01.31 Liberty Elementary School
Park, Asa 3:15.81 Liberty Elementary School
Folsom, Caleb 3:16.81 Liberty Elementary School
Champagne, Joshua 3:20.00h Liberty Elementary School
Roberts, Colton 3:21.71 Liberty Elementary School
Rafidi, Alex 3:25.46 Liberty Elementary School
Barnes, Deon 3:46.50 Liberty Elementary School
Anderkin, Bryce 3:50.00h Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Boys Long Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dick, Jesse 10-0 Liberty Elementary School
Whiteside, Tristan 10-0 Campbell Middle School
Folsom, Caleb 10-1 Liberty Elementary School
Ross, Justus 7-5 Liberty Elementary School
Ross, Justyn 7-5 Liberty Elementary School
Alvarez, Samuel 8-0 Liberty Elementary School
Rafidi, Alex 9-0 Liberty Elementary School
Bush, Caleb 9-5 Liberty Elementary School
Roberts, Colton 9-9 Liberty Elementary School
Park, Asa 9-9 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Boys Shot Put 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Scenters, Brenton 10-0 Liberty Elementary School
Jewell, Kayden 10-0 Liberty Elementary School
Scott, Eli 10-7 Liberty Elementary School
Lovell, Brayden 10-7 Liberty Elementary School
Rice, Branson 13-0 Liberty Elementary School
Gunderson, Timothy 13-8 Liberty Elementary School
Bates, Kingston 14-5 Liberty Elementary School
Ofori, Nanayaw 15-0 Liberty Elementary School
Grout, Grayson 16-2 Campbell Middle School
Lee, Xavier 17-0 Liberty Elementary School
Tipton, Elias 18-0 Campbell Middle School
Parido, Landon 19-6 Campbell Middle School
Jewell, Brayden 9-9 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Girls 100 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roberts, Sydney 14.47 Liberty Elementary School
Baird, Lyric 15.00 Campbell Middle School
Cavill, Taylor 16.25 Campbell Middle School
Barnes, Angel 17.24 Liberty Elementary School
Roberts, Reagan 17.50h Liberty Elementary School
Floyd, Lyric 17.55 Liberty Elementary School
Bevevino, Noelle 18.04 Liberty Elementary School
Scenters, Brelynn 18.14 Liberty Elementary School
Henderson, Maggie 18.21 Liberty Elementary School
Baires, Angela 18.28 Liberty Elementary School
Aldana, Lea 18.31 Liberty Elementary School
Ingram, Signe 18.63 Liberty Elementary School
Scott, Karter 19.58 Liberty Elementary School
Gonzalez, Lola 19.71 Liberty Elementary School
Harrell, Leah 19.81 Liberty Elementary School
Kemker, Maddie 19.82 Liberty Elementary School
Schroeder, Aubrey 21.26 Liberty Elementary School
Helton, Brooklynn 21.29 Liberty Elementary School
Allen, Sarah 21.81 Campbell Middle School
Carter, Emory 23.80 Liberty Elementary School
Downey, Lydia 24.07 Liberty Elementary School
P'Simer, Serenity 24.25 Liberty Elementary School
Lovell, Adyson 26.53 Liberty Elementary School
Rafidi, Juliana 27.00h Liberty Elementary School
Rice, Adalynn 27.38 Liberty Elementary School
Dick, Charlie 28.00h Liberty Elementary School
Gonzalez, Mila 29.46 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Girls 1600 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Park, Tye 6:22.25 Liberty Elementary School
Blackburn, Kylie 6:27.15 Liberty Elementary School
Wesley, Saydee 6:37.91 Campbell Middle School
Clark, Emma 6:45.41 Liberty Elementary School
Wiles, Evie 6:46.67 Liberty Elementary School
Hoffman, Lakelyn 6:55.07 Campbell Middle School
Anderson, Alanna 6:57.00h Liberty Elementary School
Palmer, Addison 6:59.00 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

ELE Girls 400 Meter Dash 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roberts, Sydney 1:08.88 Liberty Elementary School
Gonzalez, Mila 1:26.00 Liberty Elementary School
Henderson, Maggie 1:27.75 Liberty Elementary School
Palmer, Addison 1:33.00 Campbell Middle School
Scenters, Brelynn 1:38.24 Liberty Elementary School
Helton, Brooklynn 1:39.74 Liberty Elementary School
Ingram, Signe 1:40.57 Liberty Elementary School
Lambert, Aleah 1:41.27 Liberty Elementary School
Baires, Angela 1:42.01 Liberty Elementary School
Roberts, Reagan 1:43.13 Liberty Elementary School
Schroeder, Aubrey 1:44.77 Liberty Elementary School
Floyd, Lyric 1:45.00h Liberty Elementary School
Bevevino, Noelle 1:46.00h Liberty Elementary School
Barnes, Angel 1:48.00h Liberty Elementary School
Gonzalez, Lola 1:49.30 Liberty Elementary School
Baird, Lyric 1:52.82 Campbell Middle School
Downey, Lydia 1:53.93 Liberty Elementary School
Tipton, Porter 1:55.00 Campbell Middle School
Kemker, Maddie 1:58.14 Liberty Elementary School
Aldana, Lea 2:02.69 Liberty Elementary School
Lovell, Adyson 2:10.00h Liberty Elementary School
P'Simer, Serenity 2:13.67 Liberty Elementary School
Carter, Emory 2:20.00h Liberty Elementary School
Dick, Charlie 2:20.00h Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Campbell Middle School
Relay Team B 12:29.79 Liberty Elementary School
Relay Team C 12:29.79 Liberty Elementary School
Relay Team A 12:29.79 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Girls 800 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Park, Tye 2:59.82 Liberty Elementary School
Blackburn, Kylie 3:04.13 Liberty Elementary School
Wesley, Saydee 3:10.66 Campbell Middle School
Hoffman, Lakelyn 3:13.29 Campbell Middle School
Clark, Emma 3:15.83 Liberty Elementary School
Wiles, Evie 3:20.94 Liberty Elementary School
Anderson, Alanna 3:36.62 Liberty Elementary School
Scott, Karter 3:50.00h Liberty Elementary School
Baires, Angela 3:59.00h Liberty Elementary School
Fletcher, Annabelle 3:59.91 Campbell Middle School
Scenters, Brelynn 4:00.00h Liberty Elementary School
Lambert, Aleah 4:03.06 Liberty Elementary School
Gonzalez, Lola 4:20.00h Liberty Elementary School
Harrell, Leah 4:20.00h Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Girls Long Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gonzalez, Mila 11-0 Liberty Elementary School
Park, Tye 11-2.5 Liberty Elementary School
Roberts, Sydney 12-5.5 Liberty Elementary School
Allen, Sarah 4-1 Campbell Middle School
Graham, Aaliyah 7-0 Campbell Middle School
Scott, Karter 7-5 Liberty Elementary School
Helton, Brooklynn 7-5 Liberty Elementary School
Downey, Lydia 8-0 Liberty Elementary School
Floyd, Lyric 8-0 Liberty Elementary School
Baird, Lyric 8-9 Campbell Middle School
Henderson, Maggie 9-0 Liberty Elementary School
Roberts, Reagan 9-4.5 Liberty Elementary School
Blackburn, Kylie 9-6 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

ELE Girls Shot Put 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tipton, Porter 10-0 Campbell Middle School
Palmer, Addison 10-1 Campbell Middle School
Kemker, Maddie 10-2 Liberty Elementary School
Allen, Sarah 10-2 Campbell Middle School
Downey, Lydia 11-9 Liberty Elementary School
Lambert, Aleah 14-8 Liberty Elementary School
Bevevino, Noelle 15-3 Liberty Elementary School
Ingram, Signe 20-0 Liberty Elementary School
Rice, Adalynn 7-1 Liberty Elementary School
Lovell, Adyson 7-3 Liberty Elementary School
Rafidi, Juliana 7-9 Liberty Elementary School
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hayes, Louis 10.40h Rowan County
Miller, Rocky 10.96 Rowan County
Webster, Ryan 11.65 Madison Southern
Farnstrom, Jonah 11.66 Madison Southern
Roberts-Hassan, Amir 11.81 Bourbon County
Lewis, Quentin 11.97 Bath County
Schirmer, Carson 11.99 Bishop Brossart
Kaiser, Ethan 12.02 St. Henry District
Sturpe, Antonio 12.18 St. Henry District
Jones, Kobe 12.43 George Rogers Clark
Ezell, Miles 12.45 Bourbon County
Steffen, Cory 12.65 Bishop Brossart
Tackett, Caleb 12.83 Ashland Blazer
Pittman, Aris 12.85 Ashland Blazer
Hart, Carter 12.86 Bath County
Webb, Elias 12.95 George Rogers Clark
Tully, Payton 14.00 Bracken County
Brown, Arian 14.00h Rowan County B
Green, Hayden 14.20h Boyd County
Corey, Braidon 14.34 Boyd County
Buchanan, Ashton 15.00 Bracken County
Baldridge, Logan 15.00h Rowan County B
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marcum, Matthew 18.05 Madison Southern
Sturpe, Antonio 18.24 St. Henry District
Reitral, Jonathon 18.60 George Rogers Clark
Ison, Corbin 18.95 George Rogers Clark
Noble, James 19.50h St. Henry District
Tully, Payton 19.58 Bracken County
Middleton, Hunter 20.45 Bath County
Cline, Jaxon 22.54 Bath County
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stanley, Jonah 4:45.00h Rowan County
Terrill, JB 4:47.79 Boyd County
Ryan, Dixon 4:48.64 St. Henry District
Ryan, Mark 4:55.86 St. Henry District
Sweger, Chase 4:59.50 Frankfort
Elswick, Spenser 5:10.00h Boyd County
Watkins, Bryce 5:13.10 Bourbon County
Lahamer, Ahmad 5:17.90 Madison Southern
Akers, Logan 5:20.04 Madison Southern
Parido, Liam 5:23.00h George Rogers Clark
Thacker, Jonathon 5:24.00h Rowan County
Bodine, Sammy 5:30.00 Bath County
Bryant, Damon 5:30.00 Bracken County
Castle, Charlie 5:48.40 George Rogers Clark B
Raney, Austin 5:53.50 George Rogers Clark
Boyle, Chandler 6:00.00h Ashland Blazer
Lemmon, Soren 6:01.89 George Rogers Clark B
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thompson, Eli 23.50 Bishop Brossart
Clines, Mick 23.62 Bishop Brossart
Alley, Jack 24.00 Ashland Blazer
Carson, Brayden 24.01 Madison Southern
Lewis, Quentin 24.09 Bath County
Negron, Joseph 24.10 Madison Southern
Raines, Landin 24.44 Rowan County
Miller, Rocky 24.46 Rowan County
Reitral, Jonathon 25.00 George Rogers Clark
Kaiser, Ethan 25.13 St. Henry District
Ezell, Miles 25.30h Bourbon County
Brown, Arian 26.00h Rowan County B
Rowekamp, Evan 26.01 St. Henry District
Pittman, Aris 26.52 Ashland Blazer
Hart, Carter 26.59 Bath County
Cox, Hudson 27.00h Boyd County
Smoot, Kamren 27.50h Bourbon County
Chea, Cobe 28.28 George Rogers Clark
Salyers, Aven 32.00h Rowan County B
Green, Hayden 32.12 Boyd County
Carl, Dallas 34.90 Bracken County
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Corey, Braidon 1:15.00h Boyd County
Fosterwelsh, Elliot 1:30.00h Ashland Blazer
Reitral, Jonathon 44.63 George Rogers Clark
Ison, Corbin 46.04 George Rogers Clark
Middleton, Hunter 46.95 Bath County
Alwell, Andrew 47.88 Bishop Brossart
Sturpe, Antonio 48.65 St. Henry District
Marcum, Matthew 50.67 Madison Southern
Noble, James 51.23 St. Henry District
Cline, Jaxon 53.78 Bath County
Drake, Joshua 55.00h Rowan County
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ryan, Dixon 10:28.56 St. Henry District
Ryan, Mark 10:45.27 St. Henry District
Egleston, Trad 10:50.00 Rowan County
Boyle, Chandler 10:55.00 Ashland Blazer
Bodine, Sammy 11:00.00 Bath County
Bryant, Damon 11:04.52 Bracken County
Griffith, Landon 11:25.81 Ashland Blazer
Dawson, Logan 11:36.89 George Rogers Clark
Watkins, Bryce 11:40.43 Bourbon County
Thacker, George 12:00.00 Rowan County
Newsome, Mason 12:08.97 Boyd County
Akers, Logan 12:12.57 Madison Southern
Smith, Waylon 12:25.00 Boyd County
Hall, Dallas 13:08.75 George Rogers Clark
Lahamer, Ahmad 13:31.82 Madison Southern
Larkin, Aiden 14:45.19 George Rogers Clark B
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nicholas, Ashton 1.00 Rowan County
Barker, Aj 1:00 Rowan County
Cox, Hudson 1:00.00h Boyd County
McKinzie, Conner 1:00.00h Bourbon County
Parido, Lukas 1:02.92 George Rogers Clark
Bryant, Damon 1:05.00 Bracken County
Newsome, Mason 1:05.00h Boyd County
St. John, Owen 1:05.00h Bath County
Roark, Nathan 1:06.00h Bath County
Lairson, Will 1:06.97 Frankfort
Goodwin, Cam 1:07.00h Bourbon County
Carl, Dallas 1:15.30 Bracken County
Conyers, AJ 1:19.00h Rowan County B
Perkins, Aidan 1:20.00h Rowan County B
Farnstrom, Jonah 52.80 Madison Southern
Bessler, Al 53.14 St. Henry District
Clines, Mick 53.34h Bishop Brossart
Thompson, Eli 54.61 Bishop Brossart
Gray, Dalton 55.00h Ashland Blazer
Dawson, Logan 55.67 George Rogers Clark
Fosterwelsh, Elliot 57.00h Ashland Blazer
Brockman, Josh 57.81 St. Henry District
Gambrel-Harris, Dailon 58.76 Madison Southern
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Bourbon County
Relay Team A 42.00h Ashland Blazer
Relay Team A 46.00h Rowan County
Relay Team A 47.67 Madison Southern
Relay Team A 48.91 George Rogers Clark
Relay Team A 49.20h St. Henry District
Relay Team A 53.00h Bath County
Relay Team A 55.00h Boyd County
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:00.00h Boyd County
Relay Team A 1:08.00h Rowan County
Relay Team A 1:10.00h Bath County
Relay Team A 47.67 Madison Southern
Relay Team A 55.0 George Rogers Clark
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:23.00h Rowan County
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Bath County
Relay Team A 1:41.54 Madison Southern
Relay Team A 1:42.00h Ashland Blazer
Relay Team A 1:43.43 Bourbon County
Relay Team A 1:44.21 St. Henry District
Relay Team A 1:44.45 George Rogers Clark
Relay Team A 1:47.00h Boyd County
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:47.00 Madison Southern
Relay Team A 3:49.32 St. Henry District
Relay Team A 3:50.15 George Rogers Clark
Relay Team A 3:52.00h Boyd County
Relay Team A 4:00.00h Rowan County
Relay Team A 4:02.35 Bourbon County
Relay Team A 4:10.00h Bath County
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:11.32 George Rogers Clark
Relay Team A 10:11.80 Madison Southern
Relay Team A 11:00.00 Rowan County
Relay Team A 8:45.12 St. Henry District
Relay Team A 8:59.90 Boyd County
Relay Team A 9:18.27 Bath County
Relay Team A 9:41.90 Ashland Blazer
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clines, Mick 2:03.07 Bishop Brossart
Terrill, JB 2:03.07 Boyd County
Barsan, George 2:09.00 St. Henry District
Gray, Dalton 2:09.00h Ashland Blazer
Hickman, Matt 2:10.76 Bishop Brossart
Sweger, Chase 2:15.29 Frankfort
Barsan, Charlie 2:15.32 St. Henry District
Brock, Gavin 2:19.86 Boyd County
Akers, Logan 2:20.46 Madison Southern
Raney, Hunter 2:23.32 George Rogers Clark
Watkins, Bryce 2:26.00h Bourbon County
Lahamer, Ahmad 2:27.25 Madison Southern
Bodine, Sammy 2:30.00h Bath County
Fosterwelsh, Elliot 2:30.00h Ashland Blazer
Yelton, Thomas 2:32.25 Bracken County
Sears, Shawn 2:37.48 Bourbon County
Gibson, Trevor 2:38.00h Rowan County B
Green, Caleb 2:38.17 George Rogers Clark
Gibson, Trevor 2:40.00h Rowan County
Castle, Charlie 2:42.79 George Rogers Clark B
Buchanan, Ashton 2:45.00 Bracken County
Baker, Benjamin 2:45.00h Rowan County
Perkins, Cohen 2:45.00h Rowan County B
Roark, Nathan 2:45.44 Bath County
Larkin, Aiden 3:01.25 George Rogers Clark B
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sexton, Cole Boyd County
Fannin, Noah Boyd County
WARNER, Cole 100-7 George Rogers Clark
Williams, Jace 105-8 Madison Southern
Grinstead, Sam 113-7 Madison Southern
McCormick, Devon 114-9 Bishop Brossart
Latherow, Jack 124-5 Ashland Blazer
Brockman, Lane 126-5 Madison Southern
Holloman, Chase 20-0 George Rogers Clark B
Embry, Blake 33-0 George Rogers Clark B
Coyle, Andrew 56-8 Bath County
Gamble, Jamie 59-6 Bath County
Terry, Braxton 60-0 Rowan County
Flinchum, Johnny 80-2 George Rogers Clark B
Flinchum, Johnny 80-2 George Rogers Clark
Pressley, Parks 81-6 Frankfort
Epperson, Anthony 82-11.5 George Rogers Clark
Ihrig, Sean 85-0 St. Henry District
Tully, Payton 85-0 Bracken County
Perry, Blake 89-0 Rowan County
Grosser, Andrew 95-0 St. Henry District
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
commodore, jaden 4-0 Bourbon County
Gibson, Trevor 4-10 Rowan County
Raney, Hunter 5-0 George Rogers Clark
Hill, Judah 5-0 Bath County
Ballard, Gino 5-0 Madison Southern
Kaiser, Ethan 5-2 St. Henry District
Middleton, Hunter 5-4 Bath County
Bessler, Al 6-0 St. Henry District
Carson, Brayden 6-2 Madison Southern
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ezell, Miles Bourbon County
Roberts-Hassan, Amir Bourbon County
Yelton, Thomas 12-0 Bracken County
Pittman, Aris 16-11 Ashland Blazer
Hill, Judah 16-2.5 Bath County
Hayes, Louis 17-0 Rowan County
Nicholas, Ashton 17-0 Rowan County
McQuerry, Tommy 17-10.25 George Rogers Clark
Reitral, Jonathon 17-10.75 George Rogers Clark
Perkins, Steven 17-11.25 Madison Southern
Lewis, Quentin 18-0 Bath County
Casey, Charlie 18-0 St. Henry District
Schirmer, Carson 18-6 Bishop Brossart
Thornburg, Chris 19-1 Ashland Blazer
Bessler, Al 19-1 St. Henry District
Carson, Brayden 19-3 Madison Southern
Carl, Dallas 9-8 Bracken County
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Linville, Derrick 10-0 Madison Southern
Lunsford, Hunter 11-6 Bourbon County
Skaggs, Thomas 12-6 Ashland Blazer
Morris, Billy 5-6 George Rogers Clark
Cook, Tyler 6-6 Bishop Brossart
Alwell, Andrew 7-6 Bishop Brossart
Raney, Hunter 7-6 George Rogers Clark
Roark, Nathan 7-6 Bath County
Bautista, Grant 8-0 St. Henry District
Brockman, Josh 8-6 St. Henry District
Sears, Shawn 8-6 Bourbon County
Martin, Dean 9-6 Boyd County
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Embry, Blake 18-0.5 George Rogers Clark B
Holloman, Chase 22-0 George Rogers Clark B
Gamble, Jamie 25-7 Bath County
Waller, William 30-9.5 Madison Southern
Boblett, Peyton 31-0 Boyd County
Wilson, Jack 32-0 Bath County
Flinchum, Johnny 33-0 George Rogers Clark B
Pressley, Parks 33-7 Frankfort
Billips, Eric 34-0 Ashland Blazer
Grosser, Andrew 34-0 St. Henry District
Kennedy, Lamont 34-5 George Rogers Clark
Tully, Payton 34-9 Bracken County
Epperson, Anthony 35-7 George Rogers Clark
Willams, Dalton 36-0 Rowan County
Ihrig, Sean 36-0 St. Henry District
Williams, Jace 36-4 Madison Southern
Latherow, Jack 36-9 Ashland Blazer
Sexton, Cole 38-0 Boyd County
Grinstead, Sam 38-9 Madison Southern
Perry, Blake 39-0 Rowan County
WARNER, Cole 43-9.25 George Rogers Clark
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ezell, Miles 0-9 Bourbon County
Raines, Landin 28-0 Rowan County
Raney, Austin 31-1 George Rogers Clark
McQuerry, Tommy 32-4 George Rogers Clark
Hill, Judah 34-4 Bath County
Davis, Sam 35-1 Frankfort
Middleton, Hunter 35-10 Bath County
Sturpe, Antonio 37-4.25 St. Henry District
Bessler, Al 38-1.5 St. Henry District
Thornburg, Chris 38-6 Ashland Blazer
Perkins, Steven 38-8 Madison Southern
Carson, Brayden 40-7 Madison Southern
Back to Top

HS Boys TurboJav 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Latherow, Jack Ashland Blazer
Grinstead, Sam Madison Southern
Brockman, Lane Madison Southern
Witzel, Carson Madison Southern
Fannin, Noah Boyd County
Boblett, Peyton 0-0 Boyd County
Sexton, Cole 0-0 Boyd County
Carl, Dallas 30-0 Bracken County
Yelton, Thomas 30-0 Bracken County
Buchanan, Ashton 30-0 Bracken County
Mendez, Gerado 45-0 Rowan County
Lairson, Will 50-0 Frankfort
Embry, Blake 55-0 George Rogers Clark B
Holloman, Chase 55-0 George Rogers Clark B
Flinchum, Johnny 55-0 George Rogers Clark
Flinchum, Johnny 55-0 George Rogers Clark B
Kennedy, Lamont 64-0 George Rogers Clark
Trimble, Phoenix 68-0 Bath County
Boaventura, Bryn 73-0 Frankfort
WARNER, Cole 74-0 George Rogers Clark
Wilson, Jack 78-0 Bath County
Pressley, Parks 80-0 Frankfort
Grosser, Andrew 99-0 St. Henry District
Ihrig, Sean 99-0 St. Henry District
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wells, Sarah 0.0 Bourbon County
Evans, Audrey 12.19 Rowan County
Sebastian, Lillian 12.80 Ashland Blazer
Wright, Kaylynn 12.87 Madison Southern
Pope, Teresa 13.12 St. Henry District
Norman, Katie 13.44 Frankfort
Cline, Cassidy 13.44 St. Henry District
Trogdon, Emily 13.95 Ashland Blazer
Oldfield, Amelia 13.96 Bath County
Monroe, Julie Anne 14.08 Frankfort
Bevins, Hannah 14.21 Boyd County
Moore, Trinity 14.68 Rowan County
Christopher, Brooklyn 15.04 George Rogers Clark
Jones, Amelia 15.19 George Rogers Clark
Collins, Ashley 15.50 Madison Southern
Au, Shenea 16.10h Rowan County B
Hargett, Natalie 17.43 Bracken County
McNabb, Amy 18.00h Bath County
Crouch, Abby 18.10h Rowan County B
Bauer, Kylie 18.58 Bracken County
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Amelia 15.00 George Rogers Clark
Grout, Jaycie 15.00 George Rogers Clark
Perry, Krista 15.30h Morgan County
Pope, Teresa 17.08 St. Henry District
Noll, Natalie 18.02 St. Henry District
Meeks, Nadia 18.80 Madison Southern
Holmes, Xy 21.11 Ashland Blazer
Hawkins, Emma 24.85 Bourbon County
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McMain, Reganne 5:22.15 St. Henry District
McMain, Mackenzie 5:38.34 St. Henry District
Moore, Emme 5:40.54 Frankfort
Hay, Aubree 5:41.43 Ashland Blazer
Govey, Sami 5:50.00h Boyd County
Harris, Hope 6:00.00h Ashland Blazer
Barber, McKenzie 6:00.04 Frankfort
Perraut, Madi 6:01.00h Bourbon County
Besant, Ella 6:10.00h Rowan County
Jackson, Maria 6:17.34 George Rogers Clark
Crawford, Taylor 6:20.00 Boyd County
Stanton, Summer 6:27.32 Madison Southern
Dietrich, McKinnley 6:30.00 Bracken County
Yelton, Tori 6:30.00 Bracken County
Alderman, Hadley 6:30.00h Bath County
Mabior, Madison 6:57.49 Bath County
Ross, Laura 7:29.71 George Rogers Clark
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sebastian, Lillian 26.68 Ashland Blazer
Wright, Kaylynn 27.37 Madison Southern
Pope, Teresa 28.02 St. Henry District
Norman, Katie 28.21 Frankfort
Trogdon, Emily 28.23 Ashland Blazer
Oldfield, Amelia 28.57 Bath County
Monroe, Julie Anne 28.98 Frankfort
Meeks, Nadia 30.04 Madison Southern
Ryan, Kate 30.12 St. Henry District
Lyons, Amanda 31.00h Rowan County
Raines, Madison 31.34 Rowan County
Christopher, Brooklyn 31.64 George Rogers Clark
Wright, Isabella 32.00h Bath County
Wells, Sarah 32.40h Bourbon County
Townsend, Emily 34.00h Rowan County B
Bowling, Autumn 34.00h Rowan County B
McKinzie, Macey 34.30h Bourbon County
Rosel, Olivia 35.00 Bracken County
Coleman, Sophie 35.00 George Rogers Clark
Bevins, Hannah 35.32 Boyd County
Bauer, Kylie 40.20 Bracken County
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hawkins, Emma Bourbon County
Monroe, Julie Anne 1:00.01 Frankfort
Bussell, Jaycie 1:01.65 Bath County
Meeks, Nadia 1:01.88 Madison Southern
Collins, Ashley 1:02.56 Madison Southern
Wells, Sarah 1:02.65 Bourbon County
Starkey, Maddie 1:05.02 Frankfort
Price, Sophie 1:13.00 Rowan County
Moore, Madison 1:13.00 Rowan County
Perry, Krista 47.50h Morgan County
Noll, Natalie 53.37 St. Henry District
Holmes, Xy 55.00 Ashland Blazer
King, Kaelyn 58.25 St. Henry District
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McMain, Mackenzie 12:25.04 St. Henry District
Egleston, Ariah 12:30.00 Rowan County
Hurm, Chloe 12:45.25 St. Henry District
Kazee, Ava 13:11.00 Boyd County
Kirk, Havannah 13:14.00 Boyd County
Egleston, Autumn 13:20.00 Rowan County
Wiley, Emma 14:00.00 Ashland Blazer
Laney, Hannah 14:00.00 Ashland Blazer
Alderman, Hadley 14:45.76 Bath County
Ostrom, Kelsey 16:00.00 Bath County
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sebastian, Lillian 1:02.00h Ashland Blazer
Oldfield, Amelia 1:03.06 Bath County
Fielding, Haley 1:05.00h Ashland Blazer
Cline, Cassidy 1:06.51 St. Henry District
Norman, Katie 1:06.83 Frankfort
Ryan, Kate 1:08.67 St. Henry District
Monroe, Julie Anne 1:09.57 Frankfort
Scott, Sarah 1:10.00h Bourbon County
Stanton, Summer 1:10.43 Madison Southern
Harrington, Emily 1:11.79 Boyd County
Roberts, Kristen 1:12.00 Rowan County
Price, Sophie 1:13.00 Rowan County
Trent, Lilianne 1:13.93 Madison Southern
Brainard, Kayla 1:15.64 Bourbon County
Bowling, Alivia 1:19.00h Boyd County
Wright, Isabella 1:19.00h Bath County
Hughbanks, Veronika 1:20.00 George Rogers Clark
Wesley, C.J. 1:22.00 George Rogers Clark
Yelton, Tori 1:25.00 Bracken County
Riley, Gineva 1:25.00 Bracken County
Hignite, Kelly 1:25.00h Rowan County B
Perry, Krista 59.25 Morgan County
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:00.00h Boyd County
Relay Team A 1:01.16 George Rogers Clark
Relay Team A 1:10.00h Bath County
Relay Team A 1:10.29 Bracken County
Relay Team A 54.90 Madison Southern
Relay Team A 56:00.00 Frankfort
Relay Team A 57.20h St. Henry District
Relay Team A 58.00h Rowan County B
Relay Team A 58.20h Rowan County
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:57.23 Bourbon County
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Boyd County
Relay Team A 2:00.20h St. Henry District
Relay Team A 2:10.00h Frankfort
Relay Team A 2:18.41 George Rogers Clark
Relay Team A 2:26.19 Bracken County
Relay Team A 2:30.00h Bath County
Relay Team A 2:40.00 Rowan County
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:25.23 Bourbon County
Relay Team A 4:30.12 St. Henry District
Relay Team A 5:00.00 Rowan County
Relay Team A 5:00.02 Madison Southern
Relay Team A 5:02.00h Boyd County
Relay Team A 5:09.59 George Rogers Clark
Relay Team A 5:49.85 Bath County
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Ashland Blazer
Relay Team A 10:17.57 Bourbon County
Relay Team A 11:00.23 St. Henry District
Relay Team A 11:33.00 Boyd County
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Frankfort
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Rowan County
Relay Team A 12:04.83 Bath County
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McMain, Reganne 2:30.48 St. Henry District
Moore, Kaycee 2:31.00 Rowan County
Hay, Aubree 2:34.00h Ashland Blazer
Moore, Emme 2:39.89 Frankfort
Harris, Hope 2:40.00h Ashland Blazer
Newsome, Sophia 2:43.14 Boyd County
Hill, Kasey 2:45.67 St. Henry District
Stanton, Summer 2:46.61 Madison Southern
Brainard, Kayla 2:49.00h Bourbon County
Scott, Sarah 2:55.16 Bourbon County
Barber, McKenzie 2:57.98 Frankfort
Jackson, Maria 2:58.46 George Rogers Clark
Robbins, Sallie 3:12.00 Rowan County
Kirk, Havannah 3:15.00h Boyd County
Ross, Laura 3:15.27 George Rogers Clark
Mabior, Madison 3:19.03 Bath County
Dietrich, McKinnley 3:30.00 Bracken County
Riley, Gineva 3:30.00 Bracken County
Ostrom, Kelsey 3:51.99 Bath County
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Totten, Hannah Boyd County
Bauer, Brianna 35-0 Bracken County
Burleson, Aaliyah 40-0 Rowan County
Perry, Amaya 40-0 Frankfort
Robinson, Amyah 40-0 Frankfort
Chenault, Jamaya 43-6 Frankfort
Eury, Allie 49-4 George Rogers Clark
Howell, Emma 53-3 Bourbon County
Hill, Gabby 54-3 Bath County
Stuff, Jacalyn 54-7 Bath County
Guard, Anna 60-0 St. Henry District
Brogdon, Riley 61-9 Ashland Blazer
Fraley, Kirstin 65-10 Madison Southern
Hall, Emma 68-0 Bath County
Howson, Kathryn 68-11 Madison Southern
Evans, Kassidy 73-0 St. Henry District
Latherow, Emma 97-9 Ashland Blazer
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kazee, Ava 3-10 Boyd County
Gibson, Jaelyn 3-8 Bath County
Rosel, Olivia 4-0 Bracken County
Riley, Gineva 4-0 Bracken County
Cline, Cassidy 4-10 St. Henry District
Bussell, Jaycie 4-2 Bath County
Fraley, Kirstin 4-2 Madison Southern
Gheringer, Brooklyn 4-2 Ashland Blazer
Evans, Audrey 4-4 Rowan County
Jones, Amelia 4-4 George Rogers Clark
Page, Lillian 4-4 Bourbon County
Moberly, Kayleigh 4-8 Madison Southern
Pohl, Julia 5-4 George Rogers Clark
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Peyton, Alizay 10-9 Frankfort
Bussell, Jaycie 11-7 Bath County
Boggs, Raina 11-8 Madison Southern
Phillips, Olivia 12-0 Boyd County
Perraut, Madi 13-0 Bourbon County
Holmes, Xy 13-4 Ashland Blazer
Johnson, Isabella 14-0 Frankfort
Whelan, Rachel 14-1 Rowan County
Evans, Audrey 14-4 Rowan County
Scott, Sarah 14-5 Bourbon County
Pope, Teresa 14-5 St. Henry District
Beimesch, Hannah 15-1 St. Henry District
Trogdon, Emily 15-1 Ashland Blazer
Wright, Kaylynn 15-3.5 Madison Southern
Perry, Krista 16-10 Morgan County
Pohl, Julia 17-3.25 George Rogers Clark
Takata, Sanae 8-0 Bracken County
Hargett, Natalie 8-0 Bracken County
Wright, Isabella 9-0 Bath County
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kent, Lauren 11-0 St. Henry District
Coleman, Sophie 5-0 George Rogers Clark
Wagstaff, Shelby 6-6 St. Henry District
Hunsinger, Anna 8-6 Bourbon County
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Burleson, Aaliyah 17-0 Rowan County
Perry, Amaya 20-5 Frankfort
Evans, Kassidy 21-0 St. Henry District
Fraley, Kirstin 21-1 Madison Southern
Totten, Hannah 21-6 Boyd County
Hill, Gabby 21-8 Bath County
Howell, Emma 22-1.75 Bourbon County
Brogdon, Riley 22-6.5 Ashland Blazer
Eury, Allie 22-8 George Rogers Clark
Guard, Anna 23-0 St. Henry District
Howson, Kathryn 23-0 Madison Southern
Stuff, Jacalyn 23-10 Bath County
Robinson, Amyah 26-10.5 Frankfort
Latherow, Emma 28-1.5 Ashland Blazer
Chenault, Jamaya 30-5 Frankfort
Hall, Emma 32-3.5 Bath County
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lyons, Amanda 25-0 Rowan County
Robbins, Sallie 25-0 Rowan County
Hawkins, Emma 25-10.7 Bourbon County
Boggs, Raina 26-10 Madison Southern
Bussell, Jaycie 26-6 Bath County
Perraut, Madi 29-1.75 Bourbon County
Beimesch, Hannah 33-5 St. Henry District
Pohl, Julia 33-6.75 George Rogers Clark
Wright, Kaylynn 34-2 Madison Southern
Back to Top

HS Girls TurboJav 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Totten, Hannah Boyd County
Howson, Kathryn Madison Southern
Takata, Sanae 30-0 Bracken County
Yelton, Tori 30-0 Bracken County
Dietrich, McKinnley 30-0 Bracken County
McNabb, Amy 35-0 Bath County
Stuff, Jacalyn 35-0 Bath County
Chenault, Jamaya 40-0 Frankfort
Robinson, Amyah 40-0 Frankfort
Hall, Emma 40-0 Bath County
Perry, Amaya 40-0 Frankfort
Evans, Kassidy 50-0 St. Henry District
Guard, Anna 50-0 St. Henry District
Eury, Allie 54-0 George Rogers Clark
Fraley, Kirstin 55-0 Madison Southern
Brainard, Kayla 56-0 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ezell, Jacob 12.66 Bourbon County
Click, Isiaha 13.47 Campbell Middle School
Carr, Bryson 14.06 Bourbon County
Spears, Domitaye 14.86 Campbell Middle School
Gibson, Jonah 15.37 Bath County
Hatfield, Jacob 16.00h Bath County
Back to Top

MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lutz, Tanner Bourbon County
Carr, Bryson Bourbon County
Grigsby, Zach 16:00.00 Bath County
Back to Top

MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilson, Ben 5:37.32 Campbell Middle School
Mendoza-solis, Jesus 5:45.35 Bourbon County
Harney, Landon 6:27.70 Campbell Middle School
Owens, Will 6:47.92 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ezell, Jacob 27.0 Bourbon County
Owens, Jack 29.00h Bourbon County
Truxton, Michael 31.3 Bath County
Gibson, Jonah 32.00h Bath County
Raymond, Thomas 35.00h Campbell Middle School
Click, Isiaha 35.01 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carr, Bryson Bourbon County
Lutz, Tanner Bourbon County
Grigsby, Zach 1:00:00. Bath County
Back to Top

MS Boys 3200 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilson, Ben 12:20.72 Campbell Middle School
Perraut, Grant 13:41.37 Bourbon County
Owens, Will 14:02.00 Bourbon County
Gazave, Ben 16:00.00 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mcelroy, Cohen Bourbon County
Ezell, Jacob 0.0 Bourbon County
Truxton, Michael 1:15.00h Bath County
Gibson, Jonah 1:17.00h Bath County
NOBODY, JOE 1:20.00 Campbell Middle School
Rogers, Hunter 1:20.00 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Bourbon County
Relay Team A 1:10.00 Campbell Middle School
Relay Team A 1:10.00h Bath County
Back to Top

MS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:43.43 Bourbon County
Relay Team A 3:00.00 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:02.35 Bourbon County
Relay Team A 6:00.00 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 9:50.12 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Boys 800 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mendoza-solis, Jesus 2:18.00h Bourbon County
Perraut, Stephen Bryce 2:30.00h Bourbon County
Smith, Lennon 2:38.78 Campbell Middle School
Truxton, Michael 3:20.00h Bath County
Back to Top

MS Boys Discus 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sanchez, Brayan 48-0 Bourbon County
Wilson, Blaine 75-0 Bath County
Hilander, Kade 79-6.5 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Boys Long Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Truxton, Michael 11-10.75 Bath County
Gibson, Jonah 11-4.5 Bath County
Lutz, Tanner 12-6.25 Bourbon County
Ezell, Jacob 16-1 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Boys Pole Vault 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Owens, Jack Bourbon County
Mcelroy, Cohen 0-0 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Boys Shot Put 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sanchez, Brayan 23-3.5 Bourbon County
Wilson, Blaine 25-0 Bath County
Hatfield, Jacob 25-0 Bath County
Hilander, Kade 35-3 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Boys TurboJav 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mcelroy, Cohen Bourbon County
Hilander, Kade Bourbon County
Hatfield, Jacob 50-0 Bath County
Wilson, Blaine 75-0 Bath County
Back to Top

MS Girls 100 Meter Dash 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cavill, Taylor 16.25 Campbell Middle School
Carpenter-aisch, Sophia 16.33 Bourbon County
Wells, Alyssa 17.39 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 200 Meter Dash 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carpenter-aisch, Sophia Bourbon County
Terrell, Bailey Bourbon County
Cooper, Rori 32.84 Campbell Middle School
Cavill, Taylor 35.00 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Terrell, Bailey Bourbon County
Gannt, Evon 1:20.00 Campbell Middle School
Perraut, Lillian 1:23.26 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Girls 800 Meter Run 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Perraut, Lillian 3:14.82 Bourbon County
Terrell, Bailey 3:15.00h Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Girls Discus 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gannt, Evon 22-0 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls Long Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carpenter-aisch, Sophia 11-2.75 Bourbon County
Cooper, Rori 11-3 Campbell Middle School
Perraut, Lillian 9-9 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Girls Shot Put 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fulks, Kaitlyn 20-1.5 Campbell Middle School
Owens, Lily 34-5.5 Bourbon County
Back to Top

MS Girls Triple Jump 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cooper, Rori 26-11.5 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls TurboJav 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Owens, Lily Bourbon County
Terrell, Bailey 0-0 Bourbon County
Cavill, Taylor 32-0 Campbell Middle School
Fulks, Kaitlyn 34-0 Campbell Middle School
Back to Top