Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay |
1:28.20 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
57.49 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:03.81 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:49.50 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
12:21.13 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
Distance Medley Relay |
15:56.74 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
High Jump |
4-0 |
|
Karriona Sims
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
Long Jump |
11-8.25 |
|
Addison Jones
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
10-4.25 |
SB |
Jniyaa Barner
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
7-8.25 |
|
Anlee Polovick
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
Discus |
55-10 |
|
Janaye Reed
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
Shot Put |
28-10.5 |
|
Janaye Reed
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Girls Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.24 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay |
1:10.67 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:17.50 |
|
Relay Team
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:44.63 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Co-Ed 4x400 Relay
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:23.76 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
Distance Medley Relay |
13:41.72 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
Long Jump |
11-9.5 |
SB |
Ayden Hunter
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
10-7 |
|
Brentley Miller
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
9-5.75 |
|
Evan Weatherholtz
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
8-8.75 |
|
Hudson Andrus
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
Triple Jump |
25-5 |
|
Jacob Copeland
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
19-10 |
|
Lucas Braboy
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
Discus |
96-3 |
|
Chance McLaughlin
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
70-0 |
|
Christian Viera Carr
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
Shot Put |
32-1 |
|
Chance McLaughlin
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
24-5.5 |
|
Christian Viera Carr
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
20-10 |
|
Evan Weatherholtz
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|
16-9 |
SB |
Blane Brown
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Middle School Boys Results
|