Jim Parson's MS Inv 2021

Covington, KY
Hosted by Notre Dame
Timing/Results C3 Timing

Complete Results

Licensed to C3 Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2021 11:23 PM
                      2021 Jim Parsons MS Inv - 5/5/2021                       
                      Coaches Mtg @ 4:00 - Events @ 4:15                       
                              Notre Dame Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame Academy MS  'A'                         11:08.90   10   
     1) #300 Burg, Alexandra 6          2) #320 Holtzapfel, Emma 7        
     3) #301 Carnes, Abigail 6          4) #302 Carouthers, Andrea 8      
  2 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                 11:35.04    8   
     1) #16 Christopher, Aidan 8        2) #41 Law, Arianna 6             
     3) #48 McKee, Ryann 8              4) #46 McKee, Allison 6           
  3 Notre Dame Academy MS  'B'                        x11:59.72  
     1) #337 Weber, Ella 7              2) #322 Kinser, Delaney 6         
     3) #317 Hanna, Kirtley 7           4) #308 Fedor, Megan 7            
  4 St. Henry Middle School  'A'                       12:19.26    6   
     1) #388 Gulla, Grace 8             2) #386 Egan, Mersadies 7         
     3) #393 Reynolds, Lucy 7           4) #384 Bitikofer, Stella 7       
  5 Ryle  'A'                                          12:55.92    5   
     1) #354 Kopser, Anna 6             2) #360 Overstreet, Evelynne 6    
     3) #343 Breckenridge, Corinne 8    4) #357 Morin, Isabelle 8         
  6 Notre Dame Academy MS  'C'                        x13:38.12  
     1) #331 Ruyak, Ashlynn 6           2) #327 Norris, Cami 7            
     3) #332 Sandfoss, Katie 6          4) #316 Hanks, Elsie 6            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph (Cold Spring)  'A'                      10:30.59   10   
     1) #423 Hill, Griffin 8            2) #424 Lang, Samuel 8            
     3) #418 Combs, Aidan 8             4) #427 Runge, Alex 8             
  2 Highlands Middle School  'A'                       10:33.67    8   
     1) #243 Fernandez, Landen 8        2) #256 Herfel, Charlie 7         
     3) #261 Jani, Siddhartha 7         4) #277 Ruschman, Sam 7           
  3 St. Henry Middle School  'A'                       11:10.64    6   
     1) #404 Mayer, Joe 7               2) #407 Solomon, Kalib 8          
     3) #408 Stover, Ethan 6            4) #400 Dwyer, Jack 6             
  4 Ryle  'A'                                          11:16.26    5   
     1) #378 McIntire, Cooper 6         2) #374 Gregory, Carson 8         
     3) #372 Francis, Eddie 8           4) #371 Fister, Samuel 7          
  5 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                 12:12.69    4   
     1) #83 DeLeon, Elijah 6            2) #84 Demoss, Camden 6           
     3) #105 Peck, Brent 6              4) #82 Deegan, Luke 6             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  333 Scroggins, Sabrin   6 Notre Dame A             19.33   2  10   
  2 #   27 Gonulates, Meryem   6 Campbell Cou             19.73   1   8   
  3 #  395 VonLehman, Mia      8 St. Henry Mi             20.08   2   6   
  4 #  341 Zumbiel, Megan      6 Notre Dame A             20.72   2   5   
  5 #  412 Burton, Ava         8 St. Joseph (             21.28   1   4   
  6 #  325 Neuhaus, Rachel     7 Notre Dame A            x21.54   1 
  7 #  298 Browning, Olivia    6 Notre Dame A            x21.58   2 
  8 #  329 Pugh, Ava           7 Notre Dame A            x21.67   2 
  9 #  461 March, Charlotte    8 Walton Veron             21.71   1   3   
 10 #  351 Huey, Audrey        8 Ryle                     21.97   1   2   
 11 #  306 Eibel, Olivia       6 Notre Dame A            x22.11   2 
 12 #   40 Kush, Avery         6 Campbell Cou             22.54   1   1   
 13 #  417 Trauth, Emily       7 St. Joseph (             22.57   2 
 14 #  343 Breckenridge, Cor   8 Ryle                     23.04   1 
 -- #  463 Phillips, Kailani   7 Walton Veron                DQ   1  pushed hurdle
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  368 Cornwell, Reed      8 Ryle                     18.37   2  10   
  2 #   85 Dowds, Aiden        8 Campbell Cou             18.72   1   8   
  3 #  425 Piscitello, Kyle    7 St. Joseph (             19.92   2   6   
  4 #  410 Tobler, Luke        8 St. Henry Mi             20.14   2   5   
  5 #  275 Pinkston, Rafe      7 Highlands Mi             21.14   1   4   
  6 #  475 Manning, Eric (Sc   6 Walton Veron             21.40   2   3   
  7 #  419 Enxel, Reid         8 St. Joseph (             21.47   2   2   
  8 #  125 Wells, Cameron      7 Campbell Cou             21.84   1   1   
  9 #  292 Walsh, Carter       7 Highlands Mi             21.88   1 
 10 #  129 Zengel, Abe         7 Campbell Cou            x22.52   2 
 11 #  375 Haley, Sawyer       7 Ryle                     22.63   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  313 Grace, Julia        8 Notre Dame A             13.27   3  10   
  2 #   25 Gary, Faever        7 Campbell Cou             14.41   1   8   
  3 #  351 Huey, Audrey        8 Ryle                     14.45   3   5.50
  3 #  416 Schumacher, Olivi   8 St. Joseph (             14.45   3   5.50
  5 #  383 Bitikofer, Greta    8 St. Henry Mi             14.50   3   4   
  6 #  350 Hansel, Sophie      7 Ryle                     14.91   3   3   
  7 #   39 Kramer, Chloe       7 Campbell Cou             15.27   3   2   
  8 #  414 Haigis, Katlyn      8 St. Joseph (             15.47   2   1   
  9 #  394 Setters, Maggie     6 St. Henry Mi             15.65   2 
 10 #   15 Brown, Kinsley      7 Campbell Cou            x15.88   2 
 11 #  294 Barczak, Anna       6 Notre Dame A             16.34   2 
 12 #  318 Herald, Riley       8 Notre Dame A            x16.42   2 
 13 #  491 Manriquez, Lily     7 Williamstown             16.48   3 
 14 #  335 Stocker, Lilly      7 Notre Dame A            x16.60   1 
 15 #  319 Hollenkamp, Sophi   7 Notre Dame A            x16.93   2 
 16 #  493 Osborne, Brooklyn   8 Williamstown             17.25   1 
 17 #  458 Hamilton, Abby      6 Walton Veron             18.28   2 
 18 #  304 Conner, Paige       7 Notre Dame A            x18.45   2 
 19 #  460 Manzur, Autumn      6 Walton Veron             19.19   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  260 James, Devon        8 Highlands Mi             12.11   3  10   
  2 #  135 Leap, Owen          8 Grant County             12.96   3   8   
  3 #   87 Frank, Ian          8 Campbell Cou             13.08   3   6   
  4 #  251 Grimm, Ethan        8 Highlands Mi             13.10   3   5   
  5 #  377 Lee, Dylan          7 Ryle                     13.53   3   4   
  6 #  127 Yates, Jacob        8 Campbell Cou             13.54   3   3   
  7 #  500 McHolland, Kamero   8 Williamstown             13.78   2   2   
  8 #   99 Keeney, Cameron     8 Campbell Cou            x13.90   2 
  9 #  396 Armbruster, Gavin   8 St. Henry Mi             14.26   3   1   
 10 #  420 Gearding, Jack      7 St. Joseph (             14.33   2 
 11 #  369 Crowder, Tanner     8 Ryle                     15.03   2 
 12 #  132 Green, Trenton      7 Grant County             15.13   2 
 13 #  250 Golden, Charlie     6 Highlands Mi            x15.29   2 
 14 #  281 Skop, Niko          6 Highlands Mi            x15.38   2 
 14 #  426 Prather, John       5 St. Joseph (             15.38   1 
 16 #  481 Sweeney, Hunter     7 Walton Veron             15.53   2 
 17 #  403 Fritch, Preston     8 St. Henry Mi             16.37   1 
 18 #  483 Yutze, AJ           6 Walton Veron             17.00   1 
 19 #  495 Ball, Brayden       6 Williamstown             17.21   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy MS  'A'                          2:07.05   2  10   
     1) #296 Bowman, Sarah 8            2) #307 Fedders, Callie 7         
     3) #339 Zimmer, Korra 7            4) #333 Scroggins, Sabrina 6      
  2 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                  2:07.30   1   8   
     1) #39 Kramer, Chloe 7             2) #34 Hobbs, Kylie 8             
     3) #20 Dawson, Micah 6             4) #25 Gary, Faever 7             
  3 Williamstown  'A'                                   2:11.97   2   6   
     1) #486 Akers, Rylee 6             2) #489 Lanter, Chloe 8           
     3) #490 Mann, Harper 8             4) #487 Fabela, Lily 8            
  4 Notre Dame Academy MS  'B'                         x2:14.80   2 
     1) #340 Zumbiel, Anna 8            2) #338 Zekl, Brigid 7            
     3) #321 Iles, Bella 7              4) #330 Redlinger, Lucy 7         
  5 St. Joseph (Cold Spring)  'A'                       2:15.87   1   5   
     1) #415 Murphy, Erin 8             2) #413 Carr, Lilly 7             
     3) #412 Burton, Ava 8              4) #417 Trauth, Emily 7           
  6 St. Henry Middle School  'A'                        2:21.14   2   4   
     1) #387 Fassbender, Alexis 6       2) #386 Egan, Mersadies 7         
     3) #393 Reynolds, Lucy 7           4) #394 Setters, Maggie 6         
  7 Ryle  'A'                                           2:23.39   2   3   
     1) #346 Cowans, Chloe 6            2) #351 Huey, Audrey 8            
     3) #355 Kopser, Josie 6            4) #349 Graves, Olyvia 8          
  8 Walton Verona Middle Track  'A'                     2:25.16   1   2   
     1) #468 Stanley, Lily 6            2) #466 Ryan, Madelyn 7           
     3) #469 Throckmorton, Makaela 7    4) #463 Phillips, Kailani 7       
  9 Notre Dame Academy MS  'C'                         x2:26.88   2 
     1) #293 Aasen, Maggie 6            2) #295 Berling, Lilliana 6       
     3) #303 Christensen, Malia 6       4) #335 Stocker, Lilly 7          
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highlands Middle School  'A'                        1:55.51   10   
     1) #230 Alerding, Charlie 6        2) #276 Reed, Liam 8              
     3) #266 Klosterman, Peyton 7       4) #273 Ossege, Austin 7          
  2 St. Joseph (Cold Spring)  'A'                       2:00.57    8   
     1) #427 Runge, Alex 8              2) #428 Runge, Max 7              
     3) #421 Hadden, Domyniq 8          4) #424 Lang, Samuel 8            
  3 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                  2:03.67    6   
     1) #120 Thomas, Austin 8           2) #89 Giesman, Jeremiah 8        
     3) #102 McKinzie, Mason 7          4) #104 Norwell, Braden 7         
  4 St. Henry Middle School  'A'                        2:10.72    5   
     1) #410 Tobler, Luke 8             2) #408 Stover, Ethan 6           
     3) #403 Fritch, Preston 8          4) #397 Couch, Will 7             
  5 Highlands Middle School  'B'                       x2:16.26  
     1) #235 Canterbury, Jonah 6        2) #265 Kilgore, James 6          
     3) #282 Spaw, Elias 7              4) #291 Villarreal, Spencer 7     
  6 Walton Verona Middle Track  'A'                     2:24.63    4   
     1) #475 Manning, Eric (Scottie) 6  2) #472 Burch, Cooper 6           
     3) #483 Yutze, AJ 6                4) #477 Morgan, Zach 6            
 -- Ryle  'A'                                                DQ   ran inside lane
     1) #367 Cornwell, Luke 7           2) #365 Berry, Landon 6           
     3) #373 Grant, Brady 8             4) #379 Roscoe, Jake 6            
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  391 McMain, Mackenzie   8 St. Henry Mi           5:34.35   10   
  2 #  131 Swartz, Jasmine     8 Grant County           5:35.81    8   
  3 #  300 Burg, Alexandra     6 Notre Dame A           5:39.95    6   
  4 #  320 Holtzapfel, Emma    7 Notre Dame A           6:04.23    5   
  5 #  301 Carnes, Abigail     6 Notre Dame A          x6:10.96  
  6 #   55 Petty, Mia          7 Campbell Cou           6:25.25    4   
  7 #   48 McKee, Ryann        8 Campbell Cou           6:42.94    3   
  8 #  308 Fedor, Megan        7 Notre Dame A          x6:46.96  
  9 #  317 Hanna, Kirtley      7 Notre Dame A          x6:49.52  
 10 #   23 Fowee, Adalynn      7 Campbell Cou          x6:54.60  
 11 #  357 Morin, Isabelle     8 Ryle                   7:03.36    2   
 12 #   37 Kist, Bella         6 Campbell Cou          x7:10.37  
 13 #  352 Jenkins, Audrey     6 Ryle                   7:45.28    1   
 14 #  360 Overstreet, Evely   6 Ryle                  x7:47.14  
 15 #  316 Hanks, Elsie        6 Notre Dame A          x7:56.16  
 16 #  332 Sandfoss, Katie     6 Notre Dame A          x8:22.38  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  133 Herald, Lincoln     8 Grant County           4:45.03   10   
  2 #  453 Sheets, Will        8 St. Thomas S           4:45.19    8   
  3 #   77 Christopher, Jona   8 Campbell Cou           5:03.16    6   
  4 #  243 Fernandez, Landen   8 Highlands Mi           5:07.59    5   
  5 #  423 Hill, Griffin       8 St. Joseph (           5:29.77    4   
  6 #  249 Glasgow, Colin      6 Highlands Mi           5:30.04    3   
  7 #  370 Eckler, Jacob       8 Ryle                   5:31.83    2   
  8 #  399 Dunham, Ben         8 St. Henry Mi           5:40.94    1   
  9 #  288 Thompson, Henry     7 Highlands Mi          x5:43.49  
 10 #  274 Pawsat, Chase       7 Highlands Mi          x5:44.18  
 11 #  400 Dwyer, Jack         6 St. Henry Mi           5:54.30  
 12 #   82 Deegan, Luke        6 Campbell Cou           5:56.54  
 13 #  378 McIntire, Cooper    6 Ryle                   6:26.62  
 14 #  502 Osborne, William    6 Williamstown           6:37.63  
 15 #  128 Young, Charles      7 Campbell Cou          x7:27.08  
 16 #  123 Vogel, Ethan        8 Campbell Cou          x7:29.23  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy MS  'A'                            58.95   2  10   
     1) #296 Bowman, Sarah 8            2) #307 Fedders, Callie 7         
     3) #340 Zumbiel, Anna 8            4) #333 Scroggins, Sabrina 6      
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                     59.39   1   8   
     1) #486 Akers, Rylee 6             2) #489 Lanter, Chloe 8           
     3) #487 Fabela, Lily 8             4) #494 Streine, Tanya 8          
  3 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                    59.63   2   6   
     1) #39 Kramer, Chloe 7             2) #34 Hobbs, Kylie 8             
     3) #20 Dawson, Micah 6             4) #25 Gary, Faever 7             
  4 Notre Dame Academy MS  'B'                         x1:00.70   2 
     1) #305 Dickey, Brooke 8           2) #338 Zekl, Brigid 7            
     3) #314 Gunning, Ella 7            4) #330 Redlinger, Lucy 7         
  5 St. Joseph (Cold Spring)  'A'                       1:01.11   2   5   
     1) #413 Carr, Lilly 7              2) #414 Haigis, Katlyn 8          
     3) #416 Schumacher, Olivia 8       4) #415 Murphy, Erin 8            
  6 Walton Verona Middle Track  'A'                     1:01.97   1   4   
     1) #457 Craven, Kennedi 8          2) #467 Sams, Claire 7            
     3) #461 March, Charlotte 8         4) #464 Russo, Karley 8           
  7 Ryle  'A'                                           1:04.44   2   3   
     1) #355 Kopser, Josie 6            2) #352 Jenkins, Audrey 6         
     3) #349 Graves, Olyvia 8           4) #351 Huey, Audrey 8            
  8 Notre Dame Academy MS  'C'                         x1:05.11   2 
     1) #294 Barczak, Anna 6            2) #319 Hollenkamp, Sophie 7      
     3) #321 Iles, Bella 7              4) #324 Mauller, Ali 6            
  9 St. Henry Middle School  'A'                        1:06.41   1   2   
     1) #394 Setters, Maggie 6          2) #387 Fassbender, Alexis 6      
     3) #393 Reynolds, Lucy 7           4) #383 Bitikofer, Greta 8        
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highlands Middle School  'A'                          51.04   10   
     1) #238 Claytor, Will 8            2) #251 Grimm, Ethan 8            
     3) #260 James, Devon 8             4) #276 Reed, Liam 8              
  2 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                    52.99    8   
     1) #127 Yates, Jacob 8             2) #104 Norwell, Braden 7         
     3) #87 Frank, Ian 8                4) #85 Dowds, Aiden 8             
  3 St. Joseph (Cold Spring)  'A'                         58.14    6   
     1) #428 Runge, Max 7               2) #426 Prather, John 5           
     3) #429 Vogel, Carter 7            4) #420 Gearding, Jack 7          
  4 Ryle  'A'                                             59.32    5   
     1) #367 Cornwell, Luke 7           2) #373 Grant, Brady 8            
     3) #377 Lee, Dylan 7               4) #365 Berry, Landon 6           
  5 Walton Verona Middle Track  'A'                       59.51    4   
     1) #472 Burch, Cooper 6            2) #481 Sweeney, Hunter 7         
     3) #479 Shearer, Deuce 7           4) #478 Portwood, Eli 7           
  6 St. Henry Middle School  'A'                        1:01.97    3   
     1) #410 Tobler, Luke 8             2) #407 Solomon, Kalib 8          
     3) #403 Fritch, Preston 8          4) #396 Armbruster, Gavin 8       
  7 Highlands Middle School  'B'                       x1:06.43  
     1) #239 Delaney, Liam 8            2) #250 Golden, Charlie 6         
     3) #258 Huth, Warren 6             4) #267 Krebs, Ethan 6            
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  313 Grace, Julia        8 Notre Dame A           1:04.18   3  10   
  2 #   27 Gonulates, Meryem   6 Campbell Cou           1:06.48   3   8   
  3 #  388 Gulla, Grace        8 St. Henry Mi           1:07.00   3   6   
  4 #   16 Christopher, Aida   8 Campbell Cou           1:07.78   3   5   
  5 #  337 Weber, Ella         7 Notre Dame A           1:08.79   3   4   
  6 #  299 Brueggemann, Kale   7 Notre Dame A          x1:10.09   2 
  7 #  311 Gerwe, Ava          7 Notre Dame A          x1:12.28   3 
  8 #  297 Brown, Maddie       7 Notre Dame A          x1:12.75   3 
  9 #   13 Bertsch, Adalyn     6 Campbell Cou          x1:15.04   2 
 10 #  417 Trauth, Emily       7 St. Joseph (           1:16.04   2   3   
 11 #  323 Knarr, Lorna        6 Notre Dame A          x1:16.22   2 
 12 #   34 Hobbs, Kylie        8 Campbell Cou          x1:16.26   2 
 13 #  490 Mann, Harper        8 Williamstown           1:18.36   1   2   
 14 #  465 Ryan, Caydence      6 Walton Veron           1:21.43   2   1   
 15 #  354 Kopser, Anna        6 Ryle                   1:21.87   1 
 16 #  491 Manriquez, Lily     7 Williamstown           1:22.11   2 
 17 #  355 Kopser, Josie       6 Ryle                   1:27.39   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  397 Couch, Will         7 St. Henry Mi           1:02.32   2  10   
  2 #  396 Armbruster, Gavin   8 St. Henry Mi           1:02.95   2   8   
  3 #  377 Lee, Dylan          7 Ryle                   1:03.33   2   6   
  4 #  271 McCarter, Tyus      8 Highlands Mi           1:03.85   2   5   
  5 #  418 Combs, Aidan        8 St. Joseph (           1:06.60   2   4   
  6 #  429 Vogel, Carter       7 St. Joseph (           1:06.82   2   3   
  7 #  120 Thomas, Austin      8 Campbell Cou           1:10.49   1   2   
  8 #  372 Francis, Eddie      8 Ryle                   1:12.43   2   1   
  9 #  102 McKinzie, Mason     7 Campbell Cou           1:12.67   1 
 10 #  247 Gallagher, Ben      7 Highlands Mi           1:15.12   1 
 11 #  289 Tincher, Michael    6 Highlands Mi          x1:19.86   1 
 12 #  105 Peck, Brent         6 Campbell Cou          x1:22.01   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  296 Bowman, Sarah       8 Notre Dame A             58.86   2  10   
  2 #  306 Eibel, Olivia       6 Notre Dame A           1:00.60   2   8   
  3 #  343 Breckenridge, Cor   8 Ryle                   1:00.81   1   6   
  4 #  341 Zumbiel, Megan      6 Notre Dame A          x1:01.66   2 
  5 #   48 McKee, Ryann        8 Campbell Cou           1:02.32   1   5   
  6 #  395 VonLehman, Mia      8 St. Henry Mi           1:03.23   2   4   
  7 #  412 Burton, Ava         8 St. Joseph (           1:03.50   2   3   
  8 #   40 Kush, Avery         6 Campbell Cou           1:03.79   1   2   
  9 #  298 Browning, Olivia    6 Notre Dame A          x1:04.15   2 
 10 #  329 Pugh, Ava           7 Notre Dame A          x1:04.30   1 
 11 #  468 Stanley, Lily       6 Walton Veron           1:08.18   1   1   
 12 #  413 Carr, Lilly         7 St. Joseph (           1:13.48   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  368 Cornwell, Reed      8 Ryle                     50.60   2  10   
  2 #  425 Piscitello, Kyle    7 St. Joseph (             51.78   2   8   
  3 #  479 Shearer, Deuce      7 Walton Veron             52.27   1   6   
  4 #  375 Haley, Sawyer       7 Ryle                     58.64   2   5   
  5 #  125 Wells, Cameron      7 Campbell Cou           1:00.62   1   4   
  6 #  410 Tobler, Luke        8 St. Henry Mi           1:02.91   1   3   
  7 #  275 Pinkston, Rafe      7 Highlands Mi           1:02.93   1   2   
  8 #  129 Zengel, Abe         7 Campbell Cou           1:06.18   2   1   
  9 #  292 Walsh, Carter       7 Highlands Mi           1:06.88   2 
 10 #  419 Enxel, Reid         8 St. Joseph (           1:14.30   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  391 McMain, Mackenzie   8 St. Henry Mi           2:30.52   10   
  2 #  131 Swartz, Jasmine     8 Grant County           2:35.54    8   
  3 #  300 Burg, Alexandra     6 Notre Dame A           2:39.17    6   
  4 #  320 Holtzapfel, Emma    7 Notre Dame A           2:40.42    5   
  5 #   46 McKee, Allison      6 Campbell Cou           2:42.99    4   
  6 #  302 Carouthers, Andre   8 Notre Dame A          x2:50.94  
  7 #   55 Petty, Mia          7 Campbell Cou           2:54.74    3   
  8 #  386 Egan, Mersadies     7 St. Henry Mi           2:59.34    2   
  9 #   22 Evers, Isabella     6 Campbell Cou          x2:59.52  
 10 #  308 Fedor, Megan        7 Notre Dame A          x3:01.17  
 11 #  354 Kopser, Anna        6 Ryle                   3:01.75    1   
 12 #   14 Brown, Ashayla      6 Campbell Cou          x3:02.64  
 13 #  331 Ruyak, Ashlynn      6 Notre Dame A          x3:08.60  
 14 #  322 Kinser, Delaney     6 Notre Dame A          x3:14.30  
 15 #  357 Morin, Isabelle     8 Ryle                   3:23.08  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  133 Herald, Lincoln     8 Grant County           2:15.50   10   
  2 #   77 Christopher, Jona   8 Campbell Cou           2:20.81    8   
  3 #  482 Walton, Ben         8 Walton Veron           2:33.17    6   
  4 #  256 Herfel, Charlie     7 Highlands Mi           2:33.71    5   
  5 #  404 Mayer, Joe          7 St. Henry Mi           2:35.07    4   
  6 #  399 Dunham, Ben         8 St. Henry Mi           2:36.75    3   
  7 #  369 Crowder, Tanner     8 Ryle                   2:37.78    2   
  8 #  374 Gregory, Carson     8 Ryle                   2:40.71    1   
  9 #  261 Jani, Siddhartha    7 Highlands Mi           2:45.99  
 10 #  429 Vogel, Carter       7 St. Joseph (           2:46.48  
 11 #  280 Shell, Logan        7 Highlands Mi          x2:55.95  
 12 #  108 Petty, Logan        6 Campbell Cou           2:56.76  
 13 #   83 DeLeon, Elijah      6 Campbell Cou          x3:04.75  
 14 #   84 Demoss, Camden      6 Campbell Cou          x3:05.54  
 15 #  246 Foubert, Jonas      7 Highlands Mi          x3:07.70  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  313 Grace, Julia        8 Notre Dame A             28.56   3  10   
  2 #  487 Fabela, Lily        8 Williamstown             30.02   3   8   
  3 #   25 Gary, Faever        7 Campbell Cou             30.22   3   6   
  4 #  383 Bitikofer, Greta    8 St. Henry Mi             31.10   3   5   
  5 #   39 Kramer, Chloe       7 Campbell Cou             31.26   3   4   
  6 #  339 Zimmer, Korra       7 Notre Dame A             31.30   3   3   
  7 #   20 Dawson, Micah       6 Campbell Cou            x32.02   2 
  8 #  333 Scroggins, Sabrin   6 Notre Dame A            x32.07   3 
  9 #  486 Akers, Rylee        6 Williamstown             32.93   1   2   
 10 #  415 Murphy, Erin        8 St. Joseph (             33.00   2   1   
 11 #   15 Brown, Kinsley      7 Campbell Cou            x33.23   2 
 12 #  469 Throckmorton, Mak   7 Walton Veron             33.98   2 
 13 #  325 Neuhaus, Rachel     7 Notre Dame A            x34.14   2 
 14 #  394 Setters, Maggie     6 St. Henry Mi             34.27   3 
 15 #  412 Burton, Ava         8 St. Joseph (             34.70   2 
 16 #  349 Graves, Olyvia      8 Ryle                     34.90   1 
 17 #  303 Christensen, Mali   6 Notre Dame A            x36.24   2 
 18 #  346 Cowans, Chloe       6 Ryle                     37.96   1 
 19 #  295 Berling, Lilliana   6 Notre Dame A            x38.78   2 
 20 #  466 Ryan, Madelyn       7 Walton Veron             40.18   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  260 James, Devon        8 Highlands Mi             25.69   3  10   
  2 #   87 Frank, Ian          8 Campbell Cou             27.13   3   8   
  3 #  273 Ossege, Austin      7 Highlands Mi             27.64   3   6   
  4 #  425 Piscitello, Kyle    7 St. Joseph (             28.26   2   5   
  5 #  396 Armbruster, Gavin   8 St. Henry Mi             28.42   3   4   
  6 #  500 McHolland, Kamero   8 Williamstown             28.88   1   3   
  7 #  104 Norwell, Braden     7 Campbell Cou             29.20   3   2   
  8 #  137 Price, Alan         8 Grant County             29.80   3   1   
  9 #   89 Giesman, Jeremiah   8 Campbell Cou            x31.26   3 
 10 #  365 Berry, Landon       6 Ryle                     31.34   2 
 11 #  132 Green, Trenton      7 Grant County             32.00   2 
 12 #  379 Roscoe, Jake        6 Ryle                     32.69   2 
 13 #  473 East, Brennen       6 Walton Veron             33.60   1 
 14 #  403 Fritch, Preston     8 St. Henry Mi             33.91   2 
 15 #  267 Krebs, Ethan        6 Highlands Mi            x34.20   2 
 16 #  472 Burch, Cooper       6 Walton Veron             34.69   2 
 17 #  496 Catalan, Emanual    8 Williamstown             34.72   1 
 18 #  419 Enxel, Reid         8 St. Joseph (             35.24   2 
 19 #  107 Petty, Amen         6 Campbell Cou            x35.41   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy MS  'A'                          4:39.99   10   
     1) #306 Eibel, Olivia 6            2) #337 Weber, Ella 7             
     3) #300 Burg, Alexandra 6          4) #313 Grace, Julia 8            
  2 St. Henry Middle School  'A'                        4:41.73    8   
     1) #388 Gulla, Grace 8             2) #383 Bitikofer, Greta 8        
     3) #384 Bitikofer, Stella 7        4) #391 McMain, Mackenzie 8       
  3 Notre Dame Academy MS  'B'                         x4:49.41  
     1) #312 Goetz, Ella 8              2) #299 Brueggemann, Kaleigh 7    
     3) #297 Brown, Maddie 7            4) #308 Fedor, Megan 7            
  4 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                  4:53.58    6   
     1) #16 Christopher, Aidan 8        2) #41 Law, Arianna 6             
     3) #46 McKee, Allison 6            4) #27 Gonulates, Meryem 6        
  5 St. Joseph (Cold Spring)  'A'                       5:16.98    5   
     1) #416 Schumacher, Olivia 8       2) #417 Trauth, Emily 7           
     3) #414 Haigis, Katlyn 8           4) #413 Carr, Lilly 7             
  6 Notre Dame Academy MS  'C'                         x5:17.70  
     1) #311 Gerwe, Ava 7               2) #326 Noll, Lyla 6              
     3) #323 Knarr, Lorna 6             4) #330 Redlinger, Lucy 7         
  7 Ryle  'A'                                           5:38.55    4   
     1) #343 Breckenridge, Corinne 8    2) #357 Morin, Isabelle 8         
     3) #354 Kopser, Anna 6             4) #355 Kopser, Josie 6           
  8 Walton Verona Middle Track  'A'                     6:01.96    3   
     1) #468 Stanley, Lily 6            2) #471 Weldy, Lila 6             
     3) #465 Ryan, Caydence 6           4) #467 Sams, Claire 7            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highlands Middle School  'A'                        4:23.43   10   
     1) #243 Fernandez, Landen 8        2) #266 Klosterman, Peyton 7      
     3) #271 McCarter, Tyus 8           4) #273 Ossege, Austin 7          
  2 St. Joseph (Cold Spring)  'A'                       4:24.26    8   
     1) #428 Runge, Max 7               2) #424 Lang, Samuel 8            
     3) #421 Hadden, Domyniq 8          4) #418 Combs, Aidan 8            
  3 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                  4:27.87    6   
     1) #77 Christopher, Jonathan 8     2) #102 McKinzie, Mason 7         
     3) #104 Norwell, Braden 7          4) #127 Yates, Jacob 8            
  4 Ryle  'A'                                           4:41.98    5   
     1) #372 Francis, Eddie 8           2) #370 Eckler, Jacob 8           
     3) #369 Crowder, Tanner 8          4) #374 Gregory, Carson 8         
  5 St. Henry Middle School  'A'                        5:02.04    4   
     1) #404 Mayer, Joe 7               2) #407 Solomon, Kalib 8          
     3) #408 Stover, Ethan 6            4) #397 Couch, Will 7             
  6 Highlands Middle School  'B'                       x5:23.58  
     1) #240 Dixon, Mitchell 6          2) #247 Gallagher, Ben 7          
     3) #282 Spaw, Elias 7              4) #289 Tincher, Michael 6        
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump 4' open hgt
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  336 Tilden, Ava         8 Notre Dame A           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  461 March, Charlotte    8 Walton Veron          J4-06.00      1.37m   8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  130 Day, Alexis         8 Grant County          J4-06.00      1.37m   6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  307 Fedders, Callie     7 Notre Dame A           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    X 
  5 #  314 Gunning, Ella       7 Notre Dame A          x4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  414 Haigis, Katlyn      8 St. Joseph (           4-00.00      1.21m   4   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 #  350 Hansel, Sophie      7 Ryle                  J4-00.00      1.21m   3   
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  7 #  302 Carouthers, Andre   8 Notre Dame A         xJ4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    X    X  XXX 
  9 #  324 Mauller, Ali        6 Notre Dame A         xJ4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  326 Noll, Lyla          6 Notre Dame A                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  467 Sams, Claire        7 Walton Veron                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  415 Murphy, Erin        8 St. Joseph (                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump 5' open hgt
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  127 Yates, Jacob        8 Campbell Cou           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  421 Hadden, Domyniq     8 St. Joseph (          J5-00.00      1.52m   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  377 Lee, Dylan          7 Ryle                   4-08.00      1.42m   6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  479 Shearer, Deuce      7 Walton Veron          J4-08.00      1.42m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  375 Haley, Sawyer       7 Ryle                   4-02.00      1.27m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  253 Haffey, Mason       7 Highlands Mi          J4-02.00      1.27m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  108 Petty, Logan        6 Campbell Cou           4-00.00      1.21m   2   
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  286 Talbot, Gabriel     7 Highlands Mi                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  420 Gearding, Jack      7 St. Joseph (                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  102 McKinzie, Mason     7 Campbell Cou                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  248 Gieske, Lucas       7 Highlands Mi                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  275 Pinkston, Rafe      7 Highlands Mi                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 3 attempts
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  130 Day, Alexis         8 Grant County          13-02.25      4.01m  10   
      13-02.25  12-01  FOUL           
  2 #  296 Bowman, Sarah       8 Notre Dame A          12-08.75      3.87m   8   
      12-02  12-08.75  FOUL         
  3 #  305 Dickey, Brooke      8 Notre Dame A          12-07.75      3.85m   6   
      10-08  12-07.75  12-04         
  4 #  350 Hansel, Sophie      7 Ryle                  12-03.00      3.73m   5   
      12-03  FOUL  11-05.25         
  5 #  302 Carouthers, Andre   8 Notre Dame A         x12-01.50      3.69m 
      11-09  12-00.75  12-01.50         
  6 #  314 Gunning, Ella       7 Notre Dame A         x11-07.00      3.53m 
      11-04.50  11-07  11-01.50         
  7 #   41 Law, Arianna        6 Campbell Cou          11-00.50      3.36m   4   
      8-10.25  9-08  11-00.50         
  8 #  416 Schumacher, Olivi   8 St. Joseph (          10-04.25      3.15m   3   
      10-00.75  FOUL  10-04.25         
  9 #  464 Russo, Karley       8 Walton Veron          10-04.00      3.14m   2   
      9-06.50  10-04  10-02         
 10 #   40 Kush, Avery         6 Campbell Cou          10-00.50      3.06m   1   
      9-11  10-00.50  FOUL         
 11 #  293 Aasen, Maggie       6 Notre Dame A          x9-10.75      3.01m 
      9-10.75  FOUL  9-09.25         
 12 #  457 Craven, Kennedi     8 Walton Veron           9-03.25      2.82m 
      FOUL  9-03.25  8-08.25         
 13 #  304 Conner, Paige       7 Notre Dame A          x7-08.50      2.34m 
      7-08.50  FOUL  7-03         
 -- #   13 Bertsch, Adalyn     6 Campbell Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 3 attempts
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  135 Leap, Owen          8 Grant County          15-08.25      4.78m  10   
      15-08.25  15-00.25  13-07.25         
  2 #  399 Dunham, Ben         8 St. Henry Mi          14-03.00      4.34m   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03           
  3 #   99 Keeney, Cameron     8 Campbell Cou          14-00.00      4.26m   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00         
  4 #  423 Hill, Griffin       8 St. Joseph (          13-09.50      4.20m   5   
      FOUL  13-03.75  13-09.50         
  5 #  379 Roscoe, Jake        6 Ryle                  12-02.50      3.72m   4   
      12-02.50  12-01.25  11-04.50         
  6 #  372 Francis, Eddie      8 Ryle                  12-01.00      3.68m   3   
      12-01  FOUL  11-07.50         
  7 #  253 Haffey, Mason       7 Highlands Mi          11-08.00      3.55m   2   
      FOUL  11-08  11-00.50         
  8 #  426 Prather, John       5 St. Joseph (          11-07.00      3.53m   1   
      11-04  11-07  11-01.75         
  9 #  275 Pinkston, Rafe      7 Highlands Mi          11-05.00      3.47m 
      11-05  11-02.50  11-01         
 10 #  245 Forrester, Sam      6 Highlands Mi         x11-04.75      3.47m 
      11-04.75  10-11  10-03.50         
 11 #  120 Thomas, Austin      8 Campbell Cou          11-01.50      3.39m 
      FOUL  10-02  11-01.50         
 12 #  254 Hagerty, Jake       7 Highlands Mi         x10-11.75      3.34m 
      FOUL  10-00.50  10-11.75         
 13 #  125 Wells, Cameron      7 Campbell Cou         x10-10.50      3.31m 
      10-10.50  9-08  FOUL         
 14 #  477 Morgan, Zach        6 Walton Veron           9-06.50      2.90m 
      9-01.50  9-06.50  8-03          
 15 #  498 Longhauser, Spenc   6 Williamstown           5-09.75      1.77m 
      5-08.50  5-09.75  FOUL         
 16 #  499 Manriquez, Christ   5 Williamstown           3-00.00      0.91m 
      FOUL  2-00  3-00           
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw 3 attempts
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  312 Goetz, Ella         8 Notre Dame A             63-09     19.43m  10   
      62-10  60-05  63-09         
  2 #  494 Streine, Tanya      8 Williamstown             59-08     18.18m   8   
      40-10  57-10  59-08         
  3 #   60 Reed, Mikayla       8 Campbell Cou             59-02     18.03m   6   
      52-04  59-02  57-07         
  4 #  327 Norris, Cami        7 Notre Dame A             57-03     17.44m   5   
      53-03  57-03  56-01         
  5 #  130 Day, Alexis         8 Grant County             54-00     16.45m   4   
      53-08  51-06  54-00         
  6 #  382 Bills, Brooke       6 St. Henry Mi             51-10     15.79m   3   
      50-11  51-10  46-04         
  7 #  338 Zekl, Brigid        7 Notre Dame A            x44-05     13.53m 
      44-05  FOUL  39-05         
  8 #  334 Stallard, Amelia    6 Notre Dame A            x43-01     13.13m 
      40-02  FOUL  43-01         
  9 #  455 Alford, Eliza       6 Walton Veron             43-00     13.10m   2   
      42-08  37-07  43-00         
 10 #   65 Strange, Madilyn    6 Campbell Cou             39-07     12.06m   1   
      39-04  39-07  38-10         
 11 #  310 Gerdes, Matilda     6 Notre Dame A            x37-05     11.40m 
      33-09  37-05  30-06         
 12 #   59 Randall, Raegan     6 Campbell Cou            x32-03      9.82m 
      18-03  30-09  32-03         
 -- #  328 Piatt, Erin         7 Notre Dame A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw 3 attempts
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   85 Dowds, Aiden        8 Campbell Cou            114-10     35.00m  10   
      114-10  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  474 Hyden, Luke         8 Walton Veron            114-06     34.89m   8   
      87-11  FOUL  114-06         
  3 #  268 Kues, Dylan         8 Highlands Mi            103-06     31.54m   6   
      101-05  99-11  103-06         
  4 #  430 Willike, Shane      8 St. Joseph (             78-10     24.02m   5   
      67-01  FOUL  78-10         
  5 #  482 Walton, Ben         8 Walton Veron             67-04     20.52m   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  67-04         
  6 #  110 Randall, Alexande   8 Campbell Cou             67-01     20.44m   3   
      57-07  67-01  67-00         
  7 #  285 Swope, Andrew       6 Highlands Mi             57-02     17.42m   2   
      54-05  57-02  56-02         
  8 #  100 Kelley, Zach        7 Campbell Cou            x56-07     17.24m 
      FOUL  56-07  FOUL         
  9 #  402 Erwin, Charlie      7 St. Henry Mi             56-01     17.09m   1   
      FOUL  56-01  55-02         
 10 #  278 Schultz, Harrison   7 Highlands Mi            x51-05     15.67m 
      51-05  49-00  47-06         
 11 #  422 Hadden, Eian        7 St. Joseph (             50-08     15.44m 
      3-08  50-08  45-02         
 12 #  244 Foose, Thomas       7 Highlands Mi            x40-11     12.47m 
      FOUL  40-11  40-09         
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put 3 attempts
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  312 Goetz, Ella         8 Notre Dame A          31-08.00      9.65m  10   
      31-08  31-01  30-08.50         
  2 #  494 Streine, Tanya      8 Williamstown          27-02.00      8.28m   8   
      20-05.50  27-02  26-05         
  3 #  130 Day, Alexis         8 Grant County          26-07.00      8.10m   6   
      26-02.50  26-01  26-07         
  4 #   60 Reed, Mikayla       8 Campbell Cou          25-02.00      7.67m   5   
      24-00  25-02  24-09         
  5 #  327 Norris, Cami        7 Notre Dame A          23-02.50      7.07m   4   
      23-02.50  22-00.25  22-03.25           
  6 #  455 Alford, Eliza       6 Walton Veron          22-07.50      6.89m   3   
      22-07.50  20-01.50  21-06         
  7 #  382 Bills, Brooke       6 St. Henry Mi          21-04.50      6.51m   2   
      19-10.50  15-01.25  21-04.50         
  8 #   68 Ward, Kennedy       6 Campbell Cou          20-10.00      6.35m   1   
      20-06  20-10  20-10         
  9 #  310 Gerdes, Matilda     6 Notre Dame A         x20-07.50      6.28m 
      20-07.50  20-02.50  15-07         
 10 #  334 Stallard, Amelia    6 Notre Dame A         x20-06.00      6.24m 
      20-00.50  20-01.50  20-06         
 11 #  308 Fedor, Megan        7 Notre Dame A         x19-09.00      6.01m 
      19-00.50  19-09  18-02         
 12 #  328 Piatt, Erin         7 Notre Dame A         x14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-09.50  12-11  10-08         
 13 #   59 Randall, Raegan     6 Campbell Cou         x14-04.50      4.38m 
      13-09.75  11-08  14-04.50         
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put 3 attempts
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   85 Dowds, Aiden        8 Campbell Cou          37-04.50     11.39m  10   
      37-04.50  36-04  35-06           
  2 #  474 Hyden, Luke         8 Walton Veron          35-08.50     10.88m   8   
      35-08.50  34-01.50  30-00         
  3 #  430 Willike, Shane      8 St. Joseph (          33-09.00     10.28m   6   
      30-07.50  26-09.50  33-09         
  4 #  482 Walton, Ben         8 Walton Veron          31-10.00      9.70m   5   
      31-10  29-07  28-11.50         
  5 #  268 Kues, Dylan         8 Highlands Mi          31-06.50      9.61m   4   
      30-08  30-03  31-06.50         
  6 #  110 Randall, Alexande   8 Campbell Cou          25-11.00      7.89m   3   
      23-09  25-11  25-00.50         
  7 #  285 Swope, Andrew       6 Highlands Mi          22-03.00      6.78m   2   
      21-05  21-01  22-03         
  8 #  100 Kelley, Zach        7 Campbell Cou         x18-11.50      5.77m 
      18-08  17-07  18-11.50         
  9 #  373 Grant, Brady        8 Ryle                  18-11.00      5.76m   1   
      18-05.50  16-09  18-11         
 10 #  402 Erwin, Charlie      7 St. Henry Mi          18-06.50      5.65m 
      18-05  18-06.50  17-07.50         
 11 #  262 Johnson, Trent      6 Highlands Mi         x18-04.50      5.60m 
      16-07.50  18-04.50  17-09         
 12 #  422 Hadden, Eian        7 St. Joseph (          18-03.00      5.56m 
      13-07  18-03  16-02.50         
 13 #  270 Lutz, Robby         6 Highlands Mi         x16-03.00      4.95m 
      14-09.50  14-01.50  16-03         
 14 #  499 Manriquez, Christ   5 Williamstown           8-07.00      2.61m 
      8-07               
 -- #  498 Longhauser, Spenc   6 Williamstown              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Academy MS      190        2) Campbell County Middle Sc 109   
    3) St. Henry Middle School     72        4) Ryle                       43.50
    5) Williamstown                42        5) Grant County               42   
    7) St. Joseph (Cold Spring)    39.50     8) Walton Verona Middle Trac  29   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell County Middle Sch 117        2) Highlands Middle School   112   
    3) St. Joseph (Cold Spring)    89        4) Ryle                       74   
    5) St. Henry Middle School     66        6) Walton Verona Middle Trac  53   
    7) Grant County                39        8) St. Thomas School           8   
    9) Williamstown                 5