Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.74 |
|
Emily Chaney
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
15.70 |
|
Lauren Mann
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
800 Meter Run |
2:51.08 |
SB |
Leah Wells
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:30.13 |
|
Leah Wells
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
6:58.62 |
|
Cindy Norman
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:23.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Long Jump |
12-8 |
|
Leah Wells
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
12-6.5 |
|
Emily Chaney
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
10-8 |
|
Lauren Mann
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
10-7.5 |
|
Cindy Norman
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Triple Jump |
25-5.25 |
|
Emily Chaney
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
23-5 |
SB |
Cindy Norman
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
22-10 |
|
Lauren Mann
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Discus |
78-11 |
|
Pamela Gommels
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
46-11 |
|
Kaitlyn Thacker
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
28-4 |
|
Cheyenne Masters
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Shot Put |
23-3 |
|
Pamela Gommels
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
20-4 |
|
Kaitlyn Thacker
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
13-9 |
|
Cheyenne Masters
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.49 |
|
Brad Howell
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
13.15 |
|
Jacob Cantrell
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
16.27 |
|
Dalton Cure
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.23 |
SB |
Brad Howell
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:02.95 |
|
Jacob Colwell
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
1:04.46 |
SB |
Jacob Woods
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
800 Meter Run |
2:15.10 |
|
Eli Rose
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
2:19.23 |
SB |
Keghan Thompson
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
2:30.97 |
|
Gavin Cantrell
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
2:50.99 |
|
Jacob Colwell
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:09.88 |
SB |
Keghan Thompson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
5:43.74 |
|
Brayden Sayers
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:45.00 |
|
Brayden Sayers
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
14:56.00 |
|
Gavin Cantrell
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
21.73 |
|
Solomon Smallwood
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
23.06 |
|
Zack Mason
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
23.48 |
|
Jacob Cantrell
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
56.00 |
|
Solomon Smallwood
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
1:00.53 |
|
Jacob Woods
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:50.11 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:14.65 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:00.08 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Long Jump |
16-8 |
|
Zack Mason
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
16-1 |
|
Brad Howell
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
14-1 |
|
Solomon Smallwood
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
14-0 |
|
Joseph Slone
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
13-5.5 |
|
Jacob Cantrell
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Triple Jump |
26-5.5 |
|
Jacob Woods
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Discus |
114-2 |
|
Casey Kendrick
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
90-2 |
SB |
Dalton Cure
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
55-4 |
|
Jeremy Clevinger
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
47-2 |
|
Gavin Cantrell
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
Shot Put |
33-5 |
|
Casey Kendrick
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
32-2 |
|
Dalton Cure
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|
25-5 |
|
Jeremy Clevinger
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
East Ridge Open Meet 2 Full Resu
|