Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2021 08:22 AM
Hopkinsville Invitational Meet - 5/1/2021
Stadium of Champions
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Crain, Fatu Trigg County 13.22 13.43 1 10
2 Bell, Autumn Christian Co 13.55 13.61 1 8
3 Moore, Bailey Butler Count 13.04 13.77 1 6
4 Ziegler, Savannah Fort Campbel 14.17 14.10 2 5
5 Ladd, Tara Hopkinsville 13.60 14.12 1 4
6 Hutcherson-Johnson, Asha Franklin-Sim 14.29 14.12 2 3
7 Hopson, Damyah Franklin-Sim 13.49 14.31 1 2
8 Thibodeaux, Shaely Christian Co 14.10 14.45 2 1
9 Settles, Anniriah Hopkinsville 14.67 14.49 2
10 Cavanaugh, Trinity Trigg County 13.67 14.55 1
11 Bratcher, Madison Ohio County 14.04 14.61 2
12 Thomas, Lydia Ohio County 14.16 14.78 2
13 Peterson, Yasmne Todd County 14.51 14.78 2
14 Leary, Kennedy Fort Campbel 14.84 5
15 Goodwin, Taylor Trigg County 15.15 x15.12 3
16 Tucker, Jayla Hopkinsville 15.19 x15.14 3
17 Wilson, Edy Ohio County 14.84 x15.14 3
18 Kellum, Nezaria Christian Co x15.37 5
19 Munoz, Julia Christian Co x15.49 5
20 Cabili, Asia Fort Campbel 15.87 x15.50 4
21 Rodriguez, Jazmyn Christian Co 15.16 x15.57 3
22 Villegas, Hailey Fort Campbel x15.63 5
23 Tucker, Noella Hopkinsville 15.82 x15.77 4
24 Petrie, Katlynn Muhlenberg C 15.80 16.18 3
25 Shemwell, Antavia Hopkinsville x16.23 5
26 Munoz, Guadalupe Christian Co 18.53 x16.99 4
27 Robison, Jess Muhlenberg C 17.06 17.20 4
28 Lancaster, Scarlett Todd County 17.68 17.67 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bell, Autumn Christian Co 26.35 27.40 1 10
2 Moore, Bailey Butler Count 27.85 27.93 1 8
3 Barbee, DeDe Trigg County 28.52 28.43 1 6
4 Ziegler, Savannah Fort Campbel 29.60 28.93 1 5
5 Thibodeaux, Shaely Christian Co 29.85 29.62 2 4
6 Ladd, Tara Hopkinsville 28.70 29.71 1 3
7 Leary, Kennedy Fort Campbel 30.38 5 2
8 Dunn, Taylor Christian Co x30.51 4
9 Hutcherson-Johnson, Asha Franklin-Sim 32.96 30.55 3 1
10 Settles, Anniriah Hopkinsville 30.62 30.59 2
11 Gill, Lazia Christian Co 30.96 x31.17 2
12 Pape, Grace University H 31.53 31.43 3
13 Radford, Dashiya Hopkinsville 31.10 x31.45 3
14 Rodriguez, Jazmyn Christian Co 33.04 x31.92 3
15 Peterson, Yasmne Todd County 32.52 31.95 3
16 Kellum, Nezaria Christian Co x31.99 5
17 Tucker, Jayla Hopkinsville 31.14 x32.17 3
18 Goodwin, Taylor Trigg County 31.00 32.36 2
19 Brown, Symacean Christian Co 34.53 x32.71 4
20 Petrie, Katlynn Muhlenberg C 33.73 33.02 4
21 Tucker, Noella Hopkinsville 33.97 x33.90 4
22 Shemwell, Antavia Hopkinsville x34.28 5
23 Joines, Rachel Muhlenberg C 35.20 34.70 4
24 Lancaster, Scarlett Todd County 38.84 37.34 5
25 Lancaster, Sklyar Todd County x38.30 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barbee, DeDe Trigg County 1:00.80 1:01.93 1 10
2 Bell, Autumn Christian Co 1:01.62 1:03.01 1 8
3 Settles, Anniriah Hopkinsville 1:12.91 1:10.52 2 6
4 Pape, Grace University H 1:12.57 1:10.69 1 5
5 Radford, Dashiya Hopkinsville 1:15.26 1:11.17 2 4
6 Scott, Ava Todd County 1:17.89 1:16.68 2 3
7 Tucker, Noella Hopkinsville 1:10.56 x1:17.70 1
8 Goodwin, Taylor Trigg County 1:18.00 1:18.60 2 2
9 Adler, Alyssa Christian Co 1:20.51 1:18.91 3 1
10 Tucker, Jayla Hopkinsville 1:10.32 x1:20.01 1
11 Graves, Zoe Franklin-Sim 1:15.00 1:20.54 2
12 Peterson, Yasmne Todd County 1:19.64 1:21.58 3
13 Smith, Emily Ohio County 1:25.84 1:22.07 3
14 Lawson, Trinity Ohio County 1:25.25 1:25.36 3
15 Lancaster, Sklyar Todd County x1:31.39 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hancock, Piper University H 2:32.92 2:34.48 1 10
2 Kobylinski, Morgan Ohio County 3:08.00 2:34.55 2 8
3 Wood, Allison Hopkinsville 2:38.28 2:42.20 1 6
4 Neal, Cheyenna Franklin-Sim 2:40.23 2:51.38 1 5
5 Bullen, Alison University H 2:52.26 2:52.57 1 4
6 Wilson, Mallory Muhlenberg C 2:57.42 2:56.12 1 3
7 Spradlin, Emily Ohio County 2:58.00 2:56.68 1 2
8 Bush, Reese Trigg County 2:58.00 2:57.57 1 1
9 Wilkins, Lucinda University H 3:06.22 x3:13.32 1
10 Hardison, Dana Hopkinsville 3:01.84 3:17.21 1
11 Creamer, Jessie Hopkinsville x3:30.46 2
12 McGee, Evonna Trigg County 3:44.98 2
13 Peyton, Skylar Todd County 4:05.13 3:48.56 2
14 Kendall, Kaylee Hopkinsville x4:03.06 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kobylinski, Morgan Ohio County 6:00.92 5:32.46 10
2 Wood, Allison Hopkinsville 5:32.62 5:34.03 8
3 Dennis, Ava Fort Campbel 6:21.43 6:14.70 6
4 Bullen, Alison University H 6:35.93 6:23.81 5
5 Bush, Reese Trigg County 6:41.70 6:31.46 4
6 Spradlin, Emily Ohio County 6:20.00 6:36.13 3
7 Gray, Keelin Fort Campbel 6:39.75 6:38.81 2
8 Wilkins, Lucinda University H 6:53.24 6:58.60 1
9 Blankenberger, Eva Hopkinsville 6:46.58 7:05.80
10 Bridges, Emily Hopkinsville 8:25.17 x8:23.90
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wood, Allison Hopkinsville 12:08.50 12:46.54 10
2 Dennis, Ava Fort Campbel 14:30.40 14:15.49 8
3 Wilkins, Lucinda University H 16:11.17 16:50.19 6
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morales, Evelyn University H 16.81 16.94 1 10
2 Schneider, Alexandria Ohio County 17.87 18.68 1 8
3 Brame, Riley Trigg County 18.85 19.39 1 6
4 Barker, Abigail Fort Campbel 20.35 20.15 1 5
5 Chambers, Caroline Butler Count 19.46 20.77 1 4
6 Scott, Ava Todd County 21.34 2 3
7 Roberts, Ava Fort Campbel 21.75 2 2
8 Thompson, Madeline Fort Campbel 21.98 x22.24 2
9 Peyton, Skylar Todd County 22.99 23.39 2 1
10 Joines, Rachel Muhlenberg C 18.64 23.63 1
11 Lancaster, Scarlett Todd County x24.50 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morales, Evelyn University H 48.72 50.21 10
2 Brame, Riley Trigg County 52.20 55.19 8
3 Webster, Briley Butler Count 59.25 57.39 6
4 Scott, Ava Todd County 1:00.52 5
5 Chambers, Caroline Butler Count 56.19 1:00.95 4
6 Peyton, Skylar Todd County 1:07.60 1:08.99 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trigg County 'A' 53.22 53.08 10
1) Grubbs, Iyana 2) Cavanaugh, Trinity
3) Thomas, Alliyah 4) Crain, Fatu
2 Hopkinsville 'A' 56.62 54.82 8
1) Epps, Jakayla 2) Ladd, Tara
3) Radford, Dashiya 4) Settles, Anniriah
3 Ohio County 'A' 58.00 56.41 6
1) Bratcher, Madison 2) Schneider, Alexandria
3) Thomas, Lydia 4) Wilson, Edy
4 Fort Campbell 'A' 58.86 56.59 5
1) Leary, Kennedy 2) Ziegler, Savannah
3) Villegas, Hailey 4) Cabili, Asia
5 Christian County 'A' 1:02.73 58.54 4
1) Munoz, Julia 2) Thibodeaux, Shaely
3) Kellum, Nezaria 4) Rodriguez, Jazmyn
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trigg County 'A' 1:52.05 1:52.49 10
1) Crain, Fatu 2) Cavanaugh, Trinity
3) Grubbs, Iyana 4) Barbee, DeDe
2 University Heights 'A' 1:53.09 1:56.14 8
1) Hancock, Piper 2) Bullen, Alison
3) Pape, Grace 4) Thomas, Julia
3 Hopkinsville 'A' 1:57.65 6
1) Ladd, Tara 2) Radford, Dashiya
3) Settles, Anniriah 4) Shemwell, Antavia
4 Christian County 'A' 2:06.04 2:06.32 5
1) Brown, Symacean 2) Gill, Lazia
3) Rodriguez, Jazmyn 4) Kellum, Nezaria
5 Butler County 'A' 2:07.43 4
1) Basham, Kendra 2) Mckee, Avery
3) Webster, Briley 4) Cardwell, Gracie
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 University Heights 'A' 4:25.07 4:22.02 10
1) Acree, Aliviah 2) Grise, Audrey
3) Hancock, Piper 4) Morales, Evelyn
2 Trigg County 'A' 4:35.96 4:36.64 8
1) Crain, Fatu 2) Cavanaugh, Trinity
3) Grubbs, Iyana 4) Barbee, DeDe
3 Christian County 'A' 5:03.08 6
1) Adler, Alyssa 2) Dunn, Taylor
3) Oatts, Jakiyah 4) Brown, Symacean
4 Franklin-Simpson 'A' 4:50.00 5:10.37 5
1) Scott, Shelby 2) Graves, Zoe
3) Hopson, Damyah 4) Neal, Cheyenna
5 Hopkinsville 'A' 5:04.01 5:13.95 4
1) Ladd, Tara 2) Radford, Dashiya
3) Settles, Anniriah 4) Tucker, Jayla
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 University Heights 'A' 11:01.62 11:03.23 10
1) Bullen, Alison 2) Grise, Audrey
3) Hancock, Piper 4) Pape, Grace
2 Hopkinsville 'A' 12:17.59 11:29.52 8
1) Blankenberger, Eva 2) Bridges, Emily
3) Cordero, Hailey 4) Creamer, Jessie
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morales, Evelyn University H 5-02.00 4-10.00 10
2 Cherry, LaTaijha Hopkinsville 4-08.00 J4-08.00 8
3 Cardwell, Gracie Butler Count 4-04.00 J4-08.00 6
4 Chambers, Caroline Butler Count 4-04.00 4-02.00 5
5 Mckee, Avery Butler Count 4-00.00 x4-00.00
5 Skaggs, Ann Marie Butler Count 4-00.00 x4-00.00
-- Peterson, Yasmne Todd County 4-02.00 NH
-- Burcham, Camryn Trigg County NH
-- McGee, Evonna Trigg County NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Bailey Butler Count 13-05.50 14-10.00 10
2 Grise, Audrey University H 14-09.00 14-07.00 8
3 Grubbs, Iyana Trigg County 12-03.00 14-04.50 6
4 Cardwell, Gracie Butler Count 14-02.00 5
5 Ward, Cierra Christian Co 16-01.00 13-11.50 4
6 Gray, Keelin Fort Campbel 13-01.00 3
7 Thibodeaux, Shaely Christian Co 12-05.75 12-10.50 2
8 Thomas, Alliyah Trigg County 13-02.00 12-08.00 1
9 Cabili, Asia Fort Campbel 12-07.00 11-09.50
10 Cherry, LaTaijha Hopkinsville 11-01.50
11 Burcham, Camryn Trigg County 12-00.50 x10-02.50
-- Wilson, Edy Ohio County 13-03.00 DQ
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell, Autumn Christian Co 33-09.00 33-01.00 10
2 Ward, Cierra Christian Co 34-04.25 29-11.50 8
3 Brame, Riley Trigg County 29-04.00 26-06.00 6
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moyd, Lori Hopkinsville 30-07.00 32-11.00 10
2 Batey, Jaila University H 30-08.00 28-03.00 8
3 Pollard, Ragen University H 26-10.00 26-01.00 6
4 Thomas, Alliyah Trigg County 25-09.00 25-08.50 5
5 Robison, Jess Muhlenberg C 25-02.00 25-02.00 4
6 Adkins, Kendall Muhlenberg C 24-07.00 24-07.00 3
7 Patterson, Kierstyn Fort Campbel 24-06.00 2
8 Williams, Alexandria Hopkinsville 26-07.00 24-04.00 1
9 Smith, Alex Trigg County 22-02.50
10 Powell, Janiyah Christian Co 20-10.50 21-06.25
11 Norwood, Alivia Trigg County 18-09.00 x21-02.00
12 Sells, Erica Butler Count 20-05.00 20-08.25
13 Lindsey, Layla Ohio County 20-07.00
14 Jones, Laniyah Todd County 19-08.00 20-05.50
15 Cotthoff, Evelyn University H 20-02.00 x19-08.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moyd, Lori Hopkinsville 83-09 86-03.50 10
2 Batey, Jaila University H 81-06 74-04.75 8
3 Sells, Erica Butler Count 61-05 71-11 6
4 Patterson, Kierstyn Fort Campbel 48-11 66-00 5
5 Adkins, Kendall Muhlenberg C 66-04 65-05.25 3.50
5 Williams, Alexandria Hopkinsville 74-02 65-05.25 3.50
7 Dunn, Aniya Franklin-Sim 71-05 61-04.50 2
8 Pollard, Ragen University H 84-00 58-09 1
9 Smith, Alex Trigg County 57-03.50
10 Creamer, Jessie Hopkinsville 54-04 x54-00.25
11 Powell, Janiyah Christian Co 74-03 51-00.50
12 Robison, Jess Muhlenberg C 60-01 50-11
13 Thomas, Alliyah Trigg County 56-03 50-08.25
14 Norwood, Alivia Trigg County 42-04.50 x50-06.25
15 Clayton, Javae Franklin-Sim 61-09 50-03.50
16 Jones, Laniyah Todd County 41-04 48-10.50
17 Cotthoff, Evelyn University H 54-05 x45-01.25
18 Joines, Rachel Muhlenberg C 60-01 x40-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Martin, JaQuellus Trigg County 11.24 11.48 1 10
2 Alexander, Joseph Christian Co 11.36 11.55 1 8
3 Sujanani, Niklas Fort Campbel 11.85 11.90 1 6
4 Morris, Josh Butler Count 11.72 11.90 1 5
5 Hunt, Lennox Ohio County 11.64 12.23 1 4
6 Parham, Kelsey Trigg County 12.33 12.25 2 3
7 Alvey, Ethan Ohio County 12.24 12.36 1 2
8 Matlock, Zamien Christian Co 12.62 12.50 2 1
9 Greenwade II, Cyrus Christian Co 13.09 x12.65 3
10 Vaughn, Kevontrey Christian Co x12.69 4
11 Cerritos Gatto, Mateo Fort Campbel 12.71 5
12 Robinson, DaQuan Fort Campbel x12.72 5
13 Wyatt, Trey University H 12.88 12.77 2
14 Combs, Brandon Hopkinsville 13.15 12.78 3
15 Williams, Peyton Trigg County 12.69 x12.82 2
16 Sims, Marlin Franklin-Sim 12.93 12.83 2
17 Grullon, Franklin Todd County 12.99 4
18 Bilbro, Aidan Muhlenberg C 12.40 13.03 2
19 Quarles, Derrick University H 13.04 5
20 Lindsey, Walker Ohio County 13.31 x13.30 3
21 Robinson, Tanner Todd County 13.37 4
22 Shemwell, Spencer Muhlenberg C 12.99 13.53 3
23 Adams, Kentrell Hopkinsville 13.92 13.63 4
24 Chambers, Kyle Butler Count 13.94 13.70 4
25 Sharbar, LaTravean Hopkinsville 13.70 x13.83 3
26 Harper, Tate Muhlenberg C 13.55 x13.89 3
27 Hatcher, Drew Butler Count 14.13 x14.26 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Martin, JaQuellus Trigg County 22.22 22.28 1 10
2 Alexander, Joseph Christian Co 24.16 23.16 1 8
3 Sujanani, Niklas Fort Campbel 24.75 23.92 1 6
4 Morris, Josh Butler Count 24.18 23.93 1 5
5 Price, Mason University H 24.57 24.03 1 4
6 Hardin, Zach Muhlenberg C 24.70 24.88 1 3
7 Williams, Peyton Trigg County 26.66 24.98 2 2
8 Wyatt, Trey University H 25.84 25.10 2 1
9 Bilbro, Aidan Muhlenberg C 26.36 25.19 2
10 Wagner, Elvin University H 25.53 x25.43 2
10 Brown, Dahzmeon Christian Co 25.43 5
12 Gamez, Jacob Fort Campbel 25.78 25.45 2
13 Combs, Brandon Hopkinsville 26.83 25.50 3
14 Kunnmann, Walter University H 26.24 x25.86 2
15 Grullon, Franklin Todd County 26.07 5
16 Bridges, Josiah Christian Co 26.04 x26.08 2
17 Harper, Lucas Muhlenberg C 27.36 x27.16 3
18 DeArmond, Hayes Muhlenberg C 25.73 x27.32 2
19 Adams, Kentrell Hopkinsville 27.82 27.62 3
20 Robinson, Tanner Todd County 28.24 27.66 3
21 Chambers, Kyle Butler Count 28.53 27.87 4
22 Sharbar, LaTravean Hopkinsville 29.58 x27.93 4
23 Cannon, Timmy Trigg County 25.49 x29.29 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Chance Hopkinsville 55.28 52.96 1 10
2 Atkins, Chase Hopkinsville 54.50 53.46 1 8
3 Simpson, Ryan Trigg County 54.60 53.77 1 6
4 Stratton, Wyatt Butler Count 55.23 53.82 1 5
5 Hardin, Zach Muhlenberg C 54.50 54.24 1 4
6 Price, Mason University H 55.21 54.65 1 3
7 Kunnmann, Walter University H 56.65 55.82 1 2
8 Holley, Jeremiah Fort Campbel 57.14 56.63 2 1
9 Greenwade II, Cyrus Christian Co 58.36 56.85 2
10 Kirby, Bowen Butler Count 54.35 58.39 1
11 Cerritos Gatto, Mateo Fort Campbel 59.23 4
12 Grullon, Franklin Todd County 59.26 4
13 Harper, Lucas Muhlenberg C 1:01.85 59.91 2
14 Fix, Aiden Fort Campbel x1:00.64 4
15 Adams, Kentrell Hopkinsville 1:01.30 x1:00.74 2
16 Robinson, Tanner Todd County 1:04.70 1:01.98 3
17 Gunter, Andree Ohio County 1:03.45 1:02.19 3
18 Cannon, Timmy Trigg County 1:00.50 1:03.31 2
19 Boyette, Brunson Hopkinsville 1:02.15 x1:05.41 2
20 Moore, Porter Butler Count x1:08.94 4
21 Peyton, Ethan Todd County 1:06.71 x1:09.04 3
22 Rinehart, Conner Christian Co 1:14.79 1:14.10 3
23 Wroblewski, Adam Fort Campbel 1:26.86 x1:23.02 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Duncan, Tomas University H 2:11.33 2:06.07 1 10
2 Jones, Chance Hopkinsville 2:04.00 2:09.84 1 8
3 Mefford, Grant Muhlenberg C 2:11.24 2:11.94 1 6
4 Cavanaugh, Austin Trigg County 2:13.37 2:14.10 1 5
5 Minnicks, Hayden Franklin-Sim 2:23.00 2:17.70 1 4
6 Jent, Brantly Muhlenberg C 2:22.86 2:18.44 1 3
7 Graber, Charles Muhlenberg C 2:27.62 x2:19.36 2
8 Jenkins, Marshall Trigg County 2:19.70 2:19.95 1 2
9 Henderson, Xavien Christian Co 2:19.74 2:20.81 1 1
10 Dunham, Dasean Christian Co 2:27.40 2:21.78 1
11 Hendricks, Chase University H 2:20.72 2:21.95 1
12 Thompson, Riley Trigg County 2:26.96 x2:23.66 1
13 Binkley, Ross Hopkinsville 2:23.88 2:24.56 1
14 Fix, Aiden Fort Campbel 2:24.94 2:24.80 1
15 Miller, Quinn Hopkinsville 2:26.00 x2:25.21 1
16 Evans, Isaac Muhlenberg C 2:28.15 x2:26.87 2
17 Kovacevic, Nathan Fort Campbel 2:27.65 2:27.16 2
18 Dillard, Keon Christian Co 2:27.98 x2:29.81 2
19 Farmer, Ray University H 2:29.94 x2:33.13 2
20 Morris, Bryson Muhlenberg C 2:39.00 x2:33.27 2
21 Wood, Ayden Todd County 2:54.58 2:36.60 2
22 Smith, Walker Butler Count 2:42.00 2:37.93 2
23 Bletzinger, Ethan Muhlenberg C 3:01.91 x2:46.74 2
24 Layson, Kenneth Ohio County 3:04.90 3:01.85 2
25 Patel, Prit University H 3:31.47 x3:19.33 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Duncan, Tomas University H 4:31.78 4:34.75 10
2 Jones, Chance Hopkinsville 4:39.00 4:42.86 8
3 Childress, Stetson Muhlenberg C 4:57.62 4:47.60 6
4 Cavanaugh, Austin Trigg County 4:53.23 4:52.58 5
5 Britton, Camden Christian Co 5:00.80 4:55.02 4
6 Strader, Jake Muhlenberg C 5:16.90 4:59.68 3
7 Harper, Landon Muhlenberg C 5:03.50 x5:01.41
8 Groves, Landon Muhlenberg C 5:05.60 x5:02.98
9 Smith, Parker Butler Count 5:15.11 5:14.07 2
10 Thompson, Riley Trigg County 5:17.22 5:17.60 1
11 Jenkins, Marshall Trigg County 5:15.42 x5:19.82
12 Hendricks, Chase University H 5:07.10 5:21.88
13 Bratcher, Andrew Ohio County 5:27.00 5:24.86
14 Peech, Jayden Ohio County 5:30.15 5:26.00
15 Shader, Grant Fort Campbel 5:31.46
16 Farmer, Ray University H 5:41.75 x5:35.70
17 Camp, Jacob Butler Count 5:23.64 5:37.26
18 Dillard, Keon Christian Co 5:48.17 5:38.25
19 Webb, Michael Christian Co 5:48.07 x5:39.30
20 Graham, Lofton Petey Ohio County 5:46.50 x5:39.90
21 Alvey, Asher Ohio County 5:46.75 x5:40.24
22 Bridges, Jonathan Hopkinsville 5:54.13 5:53.33
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Revo, Bryce Muhlenberg C 11:09.31 10:50.76 10
2 Childress, Stetson Muhlenberg C 10:49.70 11:09.11 8
3 Smith, Parker Butler Count 11:19.06 11:10.71 6
4 Thompson, Riley Trigg County 12:06.30 12:08.19 5
5 Shader, Grant Fort Campbel 12:07.30 12:36.15 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dill, Connor University H 15.89 16.26 1 10
2 Binion, Landon Butler Count 16.91 16.36 1 8
3 Brown, Zahnte Hopkinsville 16.68 16.91 1 6
4 Hutson, Darrion Fort Campbel 18.80 19.45 1 5
5 Bridges, Josiah Christian Co 19.28 20.05 1 4
6 MacMurry, Cole Fort Campbel 20.48 2 3
7 Montalvo, John Fort Campbel 20.00 x21.49 1
8 Over, Ethan Trigg County 36.36 2 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 MacMurry, Cole Fort Campbel 46.57 2 10
2 laughing, Luke Butler Count 48.13 48.98 2 8
3 Hutson, Darrion Fort Campbel 51.49 57.11 2 6
4 Box, Casey Fort Campbel 1:03.21 x59.06 2
5 Over, Ethan Trigg County 59.40 2 5
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christian County 'A' 46.65 45.86 10
1) Matlock, Zamien 2) Northington, Jaiden
3) Davie, Emarion 4) Greenwade II, Cyrus
2 Fort Campbell 'A' 47.47 45.96 8
1) Holley, Jeremiah 2) Sujanani, Niklas
3) MacMurry, Cole 4) Gamez, Jacob
3 Trigg County 'A' 50.03 49.48 6
1) Crawford, Joseph 2) Lingenfelter, Jack
3) Williams, Peyton 4) Parham, Kelsey
4 Muhlenberg County 'A' 51.19 50.50 5
1) Bilbro, Aidan 2) Hawkins, Eli
3) Harper, Tate 4) Shemwell, Spencer
5 Butler County 'A' 55.72 4
1) Chambers, Kyle 2) Dockery, Jacob
3) Hatcher, Drew 4) Smith, Walker
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christian County 'A' 1:34.94 1:35.49 10
1) Davie, Emarion 2) Matlock, Robert
3) Abren, Donta 4) Henderson, Xavien
2 Fort Campbell 'A' 1:37.72 1:37.45 8
1) Gamez, Jacob 2) MacMurry, Cole
3) Holley, Jeremiah 4) Cerritos Gatto, Mateo
3 University Heights 'A' 1:40.17 1:38.33 6
1) Wagner, Elvin 2) Wyatt, Trey
3) Price, Mason 4) Kunnmann, Walter
4 Trigg County 'A' 1:36.41 1:38.43 5
1) Parham, Kelsey 2) Cannon, Timmy
3) Simpson, Ryan 4) Martin, JaQuellus
5 Butler County 'A' 1:37.00 1:39.21 4
1) Morris, Josh 2) Stovall, Trey
3) Stratton, Wyatt 4) Kirby, Bowen
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 University Heights 'A' 3:39.78 3:36.03 10
1) Dill, Connor 2) Duncan, Tomas
3) Kunnmann, Walter 4) Price, Mason
2 Butler County 'A' 3:44.15 3:36.92 8
1) Kirby, Bowen 2) Binion, Landon
3) Stovall, Trey 4) Stratton, Wyatt
3 Christian County 'A' 3:46.05 3:44.06 6
1) Britton, Camden 2) Gordon, Cameo
3) Greenwade II, Cyrus 4) Northington, Jaiden
4 Hopkinsville 'A' 3:43.19 3:45.76 5
1) Brown, Zahnte 2) Jones, Chance
3) Binkley, Ross 4) Atkins, Chase
5 Trigg County 'A' 3:50.09 3:53.23 4
1) Martin, JaQuellus 2) Cannon, Timmy
3) Cavanaugh, Austin 4) Simpson, Ryan
6 Fort Campbell 'A' 4:02.64 3:58.96 3
1) Gamez, Jacob 2) Jenkins, Deontez
3) Sujanani, Niklas 4) Cerritos Gatto, Mateo
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trigg County 'A' 9:02.91 8:52.02 10
1) Simpson, Ryan 2) Thompson, Riley
3) Jenkins, Marshall 4) Cavanaugh, Austin
2 Butler County 'A' 9:13.91 8:57.04 8
1) Stovall, Trey 2) Stratton, Wyatt
3) laughing, Luke 4) Kirby, Bowen
3 Fort Campbell 'A' 9:40.46 9:49.42 6
1) Kovacevic, Nathan 2) Jenkins, Deontez
3) Wood, Thomas 4) Waddy, Amari
4 Ohio County 'A' 10:31.13 10:23.48 5
1) Bratcher, Andrew 2) Graham, Lofton Petey
3) Alvey, Asher 4) Peech, Jayden
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Groves, Carson Muhlenberg C 6-03.00 6-02.00 10
2 Waddy, Amari Fort Campbel 5-04.00 5-08.00 8
3 laughing, Luke Butler Count 5-04.00 5-06.00 6
4 Jenkins, Deontez Fort Campbel 5-02.00 J5-04.00 5
5 Robinson, DaQuan Fort Campbel 5-02.00 xJ5-04.00
6 Shrull, Grayson Ty Ohio County 5-02.00 3.50
6 Berkley, Elijah Ohio County 5-02.00 3.50
8 Crawford, Joseph Trigg County J5-00.00 2
9 Matlock, Robert Christian Co J5-00.00 1
-- Over, Ethan Trigg County NH
-- Lingenfelter, Jack Trigg County NH
-- Peyton, Ethan Todd County NH
-- Quarles, Derrick University H NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holley, Jeremiah Fort Campbel 19-03.50 20-04.00 10
2 Sujanani, Niklas Fort Campbel 19-05.00 19-04.00 8
3 Hunt, Lennox Ohio County 20-00.00 18-07.50 5.50
3 Southard, Luke Ohio County 17-05.00 18-07.50 5.50
5 Binion, Landon Butler Count 17-07.75 18-00.00 4
6 Bridges, Josiah Christian Co 18-05.50 17-08.00 3
7 Henderson, Xavien Christian Co 16-06.50 17-05.50 2
8 Wyatt, Trey University H 16-03.25 17-03.50 0.50
8 Wagner, Elvin University H 17-11.00 17-03.50 0.50
10 Matlock, Robert Christian Co 17-00.50 x16-10.00
11 Lingenfelter, Jack Trigg County 16-05.00 16-04.00
11 Quarles, Derrick University H x16-04.00
13 Crawford, Joseph Trigg County 16-07.00 16-02.00
14 Montalvo, John Fort Campbel 15-09.00 x15-08.50
15 Abren, Donta Christian Co 13-08.25 x15-05.00
16 Peyton, Ethan Todd County 15-10.00 15-04.50
17 Wood, Thomas Fort Campbel 14-07.50 x14-07.50
18 DeArmond, Hayes Muhlenberg C 16-00.00 14-07.00
19 Dillard, Keon Christian Co x14-05.00
20 Jones, Ja'Torreyeon Fort Campbel 12-03.00 x14-04.00
21 Kovacevic, Nathan Fort Campbel 14-00.50 x14-01.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Waddy, Amari Fort Campbel 35-10.00 38-02.50 10
2 laughing, Luke Butler Count 37-00.00 35-10.00 8
3 Henderson, Xavien Christian Co 35-05.00 35-08.00 6
4 Wagner, Elvin University H 34-01.00 34-11.50 5
5 Crawford, Joseph Trigg County 31-09.00 34-08.00 4
6 Matlock, Robert Christian Co 31-09.00 34-07.50 3
7 Montalvo, John Fort Campbel 35-04.50 33-03.50 2
8 Kovacevic, Nathan Fort Campbel 34-00.50 x31-11.00
9 Abren, Donta Christian Co 26-09.00 x31-07.00
10 Jones, Ja'Torreyeon Fort Campbel 30-09.00 x31-00.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West, Xazvion Todd County 38-04.00 42-07.50 10
2 Cotthoff, Sam University H 42-02.00 39-10.00 8
3 Adams, Oscar Christian Co 37-03.00 39-09.25 6
4 Villanueve, Angel Todd County 38-05.00 38-04.00 5
5 Newland, Cass Franklin-Sim 35-10.00 37-10.00 4
6 Barker, Jarrett Fort Campbel 36-11.50 34-06.00 3
7 Blythe, Scotty Christian Co 34-03.00 34-01.50 2
8 McCarley, Christopher Christian Co 35-00.00 x33-02.00
9 Woodard, Ricky Todd County x31-06.75
10 Freeman, Dalton Butler Count 29-09.00 31-05.50 1
11 Wells, Travis Muhlenberg C 30-01.00 30-09.50
12 Hearld, Cody Muhlenberg C 31-01.25 30-08.00
13 Lingenfelter, Jack Trigg County 29-00.00 30-05.25
14 Campbell, Clay Todd County 28-03.00 x29-04.50
15 Lanier, Corbin Muhlenberg C 31-00.00 x28-06.00
16 Cotton, Nick Muhlenberg C 30-03.00 x23-07.00
17 Marshall, Alden Hopkinsville 22-03.00 22-09.50
18 Villanueva, Joel Todd County 23-06.00 x20-05.50
19 Duncan, Joe University H 19-03.00 19-05.50
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mumford, Kemaure Hopkinsville 132-08 116-06.25 10
2 West, Xazvion Todd County 109-02 108-03.75 8
3 Cotthoff, Sam University H 99-11 98-06.50 6
4 Blythe, Scotty Christian Co 79-04 88-00 5
5 Campbell, Clay Todd County 62-10 87-05.25 4
6 Adams, Oscar Christian Co 84-04 87-04 3
7 McCarley, Christopher Christian Co 91-00 x86-03
8 Lanier, Corbin Muhlenberg C 76-01 86-02.25 2
9 Woodard, Ricky Todd County x84-10
10 Barker, Jarrett Fort Campbel 83-09.75 1
11 Freeman, Dalton Butler Count 101-01 80-06.25
12 Lingenfelter, Jack Trigg County 90-00 77-04.75
13 Wells, Travis Muhlenberg C 48-01 75-01.50
14 Villanueve, Angel Todd County 117-00 x72-07
15 Cotton, Nick Muhlenberg C 70-07 x69-10.25
16 Villanueva, Joel Todd County 41-07 x69-07.50
17 Hearld, Cody Muhlenberg C 55-11 x64-10
18 Box, Casey Fort Campbel 47-06 49-06
19 Marshall, Alden Hopkinsville 50-00 48-01
20 Duncan, Joe University H 39-03 40-02.75
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) University Heights 120 2) Hopkinsville 99.50
3) Trigg County 93 4) Christian County 71
5) Butler County 64 6) Fort Campbell 50
7) Ohio County 37 8) Franklin-Simpson 18
9) Todd County Central 15 10) Muhlenberg County 13.50
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fort Campbell 113 2) Trigg County 87
3) Christian County 83 4) Butler County 82
5) University Heights 76 6) Muhlenberg County 60
7) Hopkinsville 55 8) Ohio County 29
9) Todd County Central 27 10) Franklin-Simpson 8