Striders High Middle School XC Showcase 8th&U,6th&U

Winchester, KY
Timing/Results trXCky

Complete Results - DB-V1

==============                                           DirectAthletics MeetPro-DBV-1
                        Striders High HS-MS XC Showcase                         
                    Lykins Park, Winchester, KY - 10/8/2020                     

Mixed 8&U 3000
Boys 
===========================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===========================================================================
   1 Campbell Middle School    19       1    2    3    6    7    8    9    
   2 Berea                     42       4    5    10   11   12   13        

Girls 
===========================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===========================================================================
   1 Campbell Middle School    17       1    2    3    5    6    7    8    
   2 Berea                     46       4    9    10   11   12   13        

===========================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score        Net        Gap 
===========================================================================================
   1 WILSON, Ben             7   104 Campbell Middle Scho          1    11:05.8        --- 
   2 SMITH, Lennon           7    89 Campbell Middle Scho          2    11:21.0       14.2 
   3 PARKS, Joseph           7    44 Campbell Middle Scho          3    11:45.3       39.5 
   4 BAILEY, Sawyer          8    14 Berea                         4    12:13.3     1:07.5 
   5 HEMENWAY, Jack          8    37 Berea                         5    12:32.1     1:26.3 
   6 WASSON, Clay            5   100 Campbell Middle Scho          6    12:34.7     1:28.9 
   7 THOMAS, Savannah        6  2243 Campbell Middle Scho          1    13:02.5     6:57.3 
   8 RAYMOND, Thomas         7    47 Campbell Middle Scho          7    13:24.4     2:18.6 
   9 WESOLOWSKI, Kinslee     6  2248 Campbell Middle Scho          2    13:29.7     7:24.4 
  10 SWART, Jack             4    97 Campbell Middle Scho          8    13:36.9     2:31.1 
  11 WESLEY, Saydee          6  2246 Campbell Middle Scho          3    13:39.9     7:34.6 
  12 ROGERS, Hunter          7    55 Campbell Middle Scho          9    13:57.0     2:50.2 
  13 HARNEY, Landon          6    43 Campbell Middle Scho               14:14.6     3:08.8 
  14 GAZAVE, Ben             8    39 Campbell Middle Scho               14:25.6     3:19.8 
  15 HEMENWAY, Katherine     6  2232 Berea                         4    14:27.0     8:21.7 
  16 EASTON-HOGG, Tyler      6    29 Berea                        10    14:27.2     3:21.4 
  17 HEGGEN, Isaac           5    31 Berea                        11    14:34.2     3:28.4 
  18 SMITH, Ryland           1    91 Campbell Middle Scho               14:43.7     3:37.9 
  19 PARKS, Hadley           6  2239 Campbell Middle Scho          5    14:54.4     8:49.1 
  20 PHIRI, Alex             6    38 Berea                        12    15:00.2     3:54.4 
  21 CONFER, Hadyn           6    24 Berea                        13    15:02.6     3:56.8 
  22 KERN, Ryan              4   399 Maxwell Elementary S               15:04.9     3:59.1 
  23 WESOLOWSKI, Ayla        4  2247 Campbell Middle Scho          6    15:16.1     9:10.8 
  24 KERN, Summer            5  2272 Maxwell Elementary S               15:21.9     9:16.6 
  25 HOFFMAN, Lyklyn         6  2238 Campbell Middle Scho          7    15:30.4     9:25.1 
  26 RAYMOND, Brianna        7  2240 Campbell Middle Scho          8    15:52.6     9:47.3 
  27 CAVILL, Taylor          7  2236 Campbell Middle Scho               15:53.8     9:48.5 
  28 TIPTON, Elias           4    98 Campbell Middle Scho               16:08.7     5:02.9 
  29 REDMON, Preston         5    48 Campbell Middle Scho               16:09.1     5:03.3 
  30 BAILEY, Cassidy         6  2230 Berea                         9    16:34.3    10:29.0 
  31 LEWIS, Lilly            8  2233 Berea                        10    16:39.6    10:34.4 
  32 BAILEY, Kinsley         3  2231 Berea                        11    16:56.3    10:51.0 
  33 WOOD, Evelyn            7  2250 Campbell Middle Scho               16:56.5    10:51.3 
  34 WASSON, Molly           5  2245 Campbell Middle Scho               17:04.9    10:59.7 
  35 FLETCHER, Annabell      4  2237 Campbell Middle Scho               17:21.0    11:15.7 
  36 TIPTON, Porter          6  2244 Campbell Middle Scho               18:06.4    12:01.1 
  37 BAILEY, Bryley          4  2229 Berea                        12    18:14.4    12:09.1 
  38 LYKINS, Natalie         6  2234 Berea                        13    18:14.5    12:08.2 
  39 KERN, Anna              2  2271 Maxwell Elementary S               18:24.3    12:19.1 
  40 VAUGHAN, Judah          2   400 Maxwell Elementary S               18:28.1     7:22.3 
  41 SWART, Elayna           5  2242 Campbell Middle Scho               19:45.7    13:40.4 
  42 SHEARER, Colton         4    60 Campbell Middle Scho               20:16.1     9:10.3 
  43 GAWLIK, Ronia           4  2270 Maxwell Elementary S               20:32.4    14:27.1 
  44 GULLETT, Isaac          7  2274 Campbell Middle Scho               22:31.1    11:25.3 
  45 WOOD, Avery             7   107 Campbell Middle Scho               22:45.7    11:39.9 

Mixed JV 5000
Boys 
===========================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===========================================================================
   1 East Ridge                26       2    3    5    6    10   13   14   
   2 Lafayette                 29       1    4    7    8    9    11   12   

Girls 
===========================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===========================================================================
   1 Lafayette                 15       1    2    3    4    5              

===========================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score        Net        Gap 
===========================================================================================
   1 FLUECK, Tristan         JR  380 Lafayette                     1    19:57.2        --- 
   2 ROSE, Eli               SR  118 East Ridge                    2    19:58.9        1.7 
   3 SLONE, Joseph           JR  125 East Ridge                    3    20:00.4        3.2 
   4 WILSON, Ian             JR  397 Lafayette                     4    20:02.0        3.8 
   5 HOWELL, Brad            JR  117 East Ridge                    5    20:43.2       46.0 
   6 THOMPSON, Keghan        SO  130 East Ridge                    6    20:52.6       55.4 
   7 CAHALL, Adam            SO  374 Lafayette                     7    20:54.1       56.9 
   8 BYLUND, Joshua          SO  373 Lafayette                     8    21:07.4     1:10.2 
   9 INGRAM, Ben             SO  384 Lafayette                     9    21:08.7     1:11.5 
  10 CANTRELL, Gavin         SO  111 East Ridge                   10    21:08.8     1:11.6 
  11 OSBORNE, Ezra           FR  388 Lafayette                    11    21:20.0     1:21.8 
  12 ARORA, Aidan            SR  370 Lafayette                    12    21:39.6     1:42.4 
  13 MILBURN, Elie           JR  387 Lafayette                          21:56.9     1:59.7 
  14 DUTTLINGER, Benjamin    FR  377 Lafayette                          22:10.8     2:13.6 
  15 TRIMBLE, Clay           FR  394 Lafayette                          22:31.9     2:34.7 
  16 COLWELL, Jacob          SR  113 East Ridge                   13    22:33.9     2:36.7 
  17 SAYERS, Brayden         FR  119 East Ridge                   14    22:40.8     2:43.6 
  18 UPRETI, Dhruv           SR  396 Lafayette                          22:56.1     2:58.9 
  19 FLUECK, Jonah           FR  379 Lafayette                          22:59.5     3:02.3 
  20 RECTOR, Corey           SR  390 Lafayette                          23:08.8     3:11.6 
  21 WELLS, Leah             JR 2251 East Ridge                         23:09.9     3:12.7 
  22 LIANG, Oliver           SO  386 Lafayette                          24:49.8     4:52.6 
  23 MCALPINE, Laura         SO 2266 Lafayette                     1    26:46.4     6:49.2 
  24 HOLBERG, Krista         FR 2265 Lafayette                     2    28:51.6     8:54.4 
  25 FLOWERS, Aidan          JR  378 Lafayette                          29:43.8     9:46.6 
  26 MCCLELLAN, Sarah        JR 2267 Lafayette                     3    30:25.2    10:28.0 
  27 WAKELAND, Trevor        FR  376 Lafayette                          31:26.1    11:28.9 
  28 MCLELLAN, Ashley        JR 2269 Lafayette                     4    33:45.0    13:47.8 
  29 MCCURRY, amerlia        FR 2268 Lafayette                     5    33:54.0    13:56.8 
  30 TONEY, Sam              SO  393 Lafayette                          36:57.0    16:59.8