AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shelby County Invitational - 9/6/2008
9/6/2008
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 1 Mile Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abby, Gililland 05 Trailblazers #1 6:45.60
2 Weisenbarger, Lillie 5 Liberty Elementa 6:50.83 1
3 Griffin, Samantha 05 Trailblazers #2 7:02.83
4 Cook, Rebecca 4 The Frankfort Ch 7:04.25
5 Taylor, Alex Trailblazers #1 7:11.17
6 LaForest, Courtney 6 Dorothy Sayers 7:14.19 2
7 Lynch, Clara 04 Trailblazers #1 7:15.81
8 Haley, Webb 04 Trailblazers #2 7:17.77
9 Briana, Vance 05 Trailblazers #2 7:19.56
10 Donaldson, Callie 6 Dorothy Sayers 7:25.89 3
11 DeMarco, Rosemary 05 Walden 7:26.48
12 Dunlavy, Kate 4 Dorothy Sayers 7:26.76 4
13 McCarthy, Austin 5 Kentucky Country 7:27.02 5
14 Edmundson, Erin Harmony Elementary 7:29.17 6
15 Mosier, Hannah Harmony Elementary 7:29.67 7
16 Aguayo, Emma 5 Kentucky Country 7:30.18 8
17 Grendi, Nicole 4 Goshen Elementary 7:32.44 9
18 Arterburn, Kaeley 4 Goshen Elementary 7:33.92 10
19 Vandenbark, Casey 5 Liberty Elementa 7:35.06 11
20 Gibson, Rachel 3 Locust Grove Ele 7:35.93 12
21 Duvall, Lindsey 4 Bullitt East 7:39.36 13
22 Meyers, Olivia 5 Bullitt East 7:39.73 14
23 Faulk, Averi 04 Trailblazers #3 7:40.12
24 Teasdale, Hannah 3 Goshen Elementary 7:40.55 15
25 Hammons, Brooke Harmony Elementary 7:41.44 16
26 Webster, Sebrina 6 John Hardin 7:41.77 17
27 Schmidt, Brooke 6 Kentucky Country 7:42.51 18
28 Schoenbachler, Madison 5 Goshen Elementary 7:43.99 19
29 Smekrud, Kacey 3 Locust Grove Ele 7:44.63 20
30 Green, Cardin 6 Kentucky Country 7:48.16 21
31 Fryman, Avery 3 Goshen Elementary 7:49.20 22
32 Faulk, Victoria 05 Trailblazers #3 7:51.32
33 Wigginton, Tress 4 Dorothy Sayers 7:52.82 23
34 Weller, Aly 05 Trailblazers #3 7:53.48
35 Brown, Shelby 5 The Frankfort Ch 7:53.84
36 Dieterle, Grace Harmony Elementary 7:54.58 24
37 Ose, Jaclyn Harmony Elementary 7:55.32 25
38 Taylor, Kerry 5 Elkhorn 7:55.87
39 Beason, Jamie 5 Elkhorn 7:56.17
40 Smekrud, Erin 5 Locust Grove Ele 7:56.91 26
41 Smith, Maddie 5 Bullitt East 7:57.82 27
42 LaForest, Kristen 4 Dorothy Sayers 7:58.20 28
43 Roberts, Caitlyn Harmony Elementary 8:00.41 29
44 McLanahan, Rachel 5 Locust Grove Ele 8:01.95 30
45 Wright, Maya 5 Goshen Elementary 8:06.22 31
46 Bennett, Rachel 4 Liberty Elementa 8:06.93 32
47 Watkins, Tommie Cca Shelby Count 8:07.60
48 Wiley, Heather Harmony Elementary 8:08.21 33
49 Powers, Abby 3 Dorothy Sayers 8:09.09 34
50 Kersey, Nina 6 John Hardin 8:13.92 35
51 Cseh, Elena 3 Locust Grove Ele 8:14.97 36
52 McWilliams, Shelby 4 Goshen Elementary 8:17.06 37
53 Buckler, Kathrine 03 Henry County 8:19.12
54 Fenley, Heather 4 Liberty Elementa 8:20.40 38
55 Richter, Lindsey 5 Locust Grove Ele 8:25.19 39
56 Scherer, Rachel Harmony Elementary 8:25.52
57 Hare, Rebekah Harmony Elementary 8:26.38
58 Newsome, Anastasia 1 John Hardin 8:27.28 40
59 Carmen, Leah 4 John Hardin 8:28.63 41
60 Richter, Sophie 4 Liberty Elementa 8:28.93 42
61 Dwyer, Kaitlyn 6 Kentucky Country 8:29.22 43
62 Miller, Kelsey 5 Locust Grove Ele 8:31.03 44
63 Gheytanchi, Isabel Harmony Elementary 8:33.33
64 Cheek, Sarah 5 Elkhorn 8:35.67
65 Heath, Emily 4 Dorothy Sayers 8:37.98 45
66 Tompkins, Gillian Harmony Elementary 8:39.90
67 Richie, Amber Harmony Elementary 8:43.40
68 Ringer, Serena 5 Liberty Elementa 8:44.15 46
69 Sanchez, Lilly 5 Dorothy Sayers 8:44.49
70 Taylor, Jillian 5 Locust Grove Ele 8:45.82
71 Fajardo, Pascal 06 Kammerer 8:46.88
72 Piazza, Nina 3 Locust Grove Ele 8:47.96
73 McMurry, Sophia Harmony Elementary 8:53.11
74 Ecarma, Alexis 3 Dorothy Sayers 8:53.95
75 Trim, Hannah 4 Goshen Elementary 8:54.19
76 McMurchie, Sarah 5 Liberty Elementa 8:55.28 47
77 Hixenbaugh, Audrey 6 Dorothy Sayers 8:56.60
78 Hixenbaugh, Emma 2 Dorothy Sayers 8:58.82
79 Purdy, Isabella Harmony Elementary 8:59.20
80 Sherrard, Sarah 05 Unattached 8:59.70
81 Thornton, Sarah 2 Liberty Elementa 9:00.33
82 Wasson, Fiona 4 Goshen Elementary 9:00.94
83 Golden, Lilly 03 Henry County 9:01.95
84 Ansman, Claire 4 Liberty Elementa 9:02.86
85 Cox, Charlotte Harmony Elementary 9:03.71
86 Hixenbaugh, Erin 4 Dorothy Sayers 9:08.77
87 Newton, Sierra 5 Elkhorn 9:09.71
88 Eline, Lilly 3 Dorothy Sayers 9:12.04
89 Shuey, Morgan 6 Dorothy Sayers 9:12.42
90 Powers, Anna 1 Dorothy Sayers 9:12.66
91 Condit, Abigail 3 Liberty Elementa 9:13.08
92 Hoernke, Hailey 1 John Hardin 9:16.72 48
93 Morley, Madison 4 Liberty Elementa 9:20.80
94 Simpson, Hailey 5 Liberty Elementa 9:22.26
95 Maslowski, Alayna Harmony Elementary 9:27.60
96 McCarthy, Olivia 6 John Hardin 9:30.97 49
97 Bradstock, Grace Harmony Elementary 9:31.98
98 Gerrard, Madeline 06 Walden 9:32.84
99 Duke, Maggie Harmony Elementary 9:33.83
100 Cooper, Ainsley Harmony Elementary 9:41.56
101 Sander, Alexis Harmony Elementary 9:42.81
102 Gordon, Alyssa Harmony Elementary 9:45.00
103 Metzger, Hailey 4 Liberty Elementa 9:49.21
104 Hatfield, Brooke 3 Bullitt East 9:51.83 50
105 Schroering, Hannah 1 Dorothy Sayers 9:53.57
106 Karsner, Gracie 5 The Frankfort Ch 9:53.92
107 Rohrer, Rachel 5 John Hardin 9:55.16 51
108 Cox, Jane Harmony Elementary 9:56.32
109 Voshell, Sierra 4 John Hardin 10:05.23
110 Brown, Makena 2 Goshen Elementary 10:06.48
111 Wiley, Kara Cca Shelby Count 10:08.53
112 Kok, Kaci 3 John Hardin 10:08.85
113 Turner, Rachel 5 Dorothy Sayers 10:09.76
114 Adrian, Annelise 5 Goshen Elementary 10:10.78
115 Wiley, Faith Cca Shelby Count 10:11.42
116 McCormick, Devin 02 Dorothy Sayers 10:17.82
117 Bailey, Sydney 2 Goshen Elementary 10:19.96
118 Bailey, Amanda Harmony Elementary 10:21.25
119 Fenley, Hope 2 Liberty Elementa 10:28.09
120 Fitzsimmons, Abbey Harmony Elementary 10:31.71
121 Smith, Gracie 2 Bullitt East 10:34.83 52
122 Hixenbaugh, Ellie K Dorothy Sayers 10:36.61
123 Bullock, Brandi 4 Liberty Elementa 10:40.95
124 Parr, Helen 4 Dorothy Sayers 11:25.14
125 Rennekamp, Ella 4 Liberty Elementa 11:27.56
126 Ridgeway, Eden 3 Liberty Elementa 11:40.47
127 Bray, Madelyn 05 Walden 11:47.69
128 Byers, Allison 2 Goshen Elementary 11:48.89
129 Rioux, Elisa 4 Liberty Elementa 12:19.58
130 Imel, Bryanna 03 Henry County 12:26.27
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dorothy Sayers 60 2 3 4 23 28 34 45
Total Time: 37:57.86
Average: 7:35.58
2 Goshen Elementary 75 9 10 15 19 22 31 37
Total Time: 38:20.10
Average: 7:40.02
3 Harmony Elementary 78 6 7 16 24 25 29 33
Total Time: 38:30.18
Average: 7:42.04
4 Kentucky Country Day 95 5 8 18 21 43
Total Time: 38:57.09
Average: 7:47.42
5 Locust Grove Elementary 124 12 20 26 30 36 39 44
Total Time: 39:34.39
Average: 7:54.88
6 Liberty Elementary School 124 1 11 32 38 42 46 47
Total Time: 39:22.15
Average: 7:52.43
7 Bullitt East 156 13 14 27 50 52
Total Time: 43:43.57
Average: 8:44.72
8 John Hardin 181 17 35 40 41 48 49 51
Total Time: 42:08.32
Average: 8:25.67
AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shelby County Invitational - 9/6/2008
9/6/2008
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 1 Mile Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fryman, Trenton 5 Goshen Elementary 6:10.12 1
2 Otter, Logan 4 Goshen Elementary 6:22.39 2
3 Crook, Bryce 5 Locust Grove Ele 6:24.18 3
4 Sheets, Nathan 4 Dorothy Sayers 6:25.17 4
5 Sheets, Michael 4 Dorothy Sayers 6:35.49 5
6 Holdaway, Noah 5 Dorothy Sayers 6:42.36 6
7 Naber, Brandon 05 Harmony Elementary 6:46.11 7
8 Zahorik, Casey 6 Kentucky Country 6:46.63 8
9 Francesconi, Michael 6 Christian Acad 6:48.01 9
10 Slatton, Steward 6 John Hardin 6:48.83 10
11 Casoni, Michael 5 John Hardin 6:49.99 11
12 Bennett, Clayton 3 The Frankfort Ch 6:53.00 12
13 Crawford, Bryce 6 Christian Acad 6:53.89 13
14 White, Harper 6 Kentucky Country 6:56.11 14
15 Beard, Mason Harmony Elementary 6:58.08 15
16 Kelley, Brendan 5 Liberty Elementa 6:58.33 16
17 Watkins, Trevor Cca Shelby Count 6:59.11
18 Cooper, Quinten Harmony Elementary 7:01.43 17
19 Roemer, Wade 6 John Hardin 7:02.02 18
20 McClarty, Alex Harmony Elementary 7:02.99 19
21 Burton, CJ 06 Walden 7:05.18
22 Meredith, Jack Spencer County 7:05.90
23 Warren, Will 4 Goshen Elementary 7:07.91 20
24 Melton, Patrick 6 Elkhorn 7:08.75
25 Wilhelmi, Brandt 2 Goshen Elementary 7:09.59 21
26 Snyder, Griffin 3 Liberty Elementa 7:10.88 22
27 Green, Curtis 4 Elkhorn 7:11.62
28 Wilkerson, Haydon 4 The Frankfort Ch 7:12.30 23
29 Marek, Brian 6 Kentucky Country 7:14.55 24
30 Hatfield, Tate 6 Bullitt East 7:16.84
31 Hofmans, Cody 4 Goshen Elementary 7:17.60 25
32 Gillette, Will 5 Goshen Elementary 7:18.26 26
33 Lanham, Chanse 4 Centerfield 7:19.49
34 Potter, Tyler 4 Locust Grove Ele 7:21.39 27
35 Green, Zachary 4 Elkhorn 7:22.15
36 Johnson, Tanner 4 Centerfield 7:23.17
37 Riemer, Sam 5 Liberty Elementa 7:24.02 28
38 Yates, Dylan Harmony Elementary 7:25.06 29
39 Leaton, Ben 05 East Oldham 7:26.24
40 Walker, Pierce 2 Goshen Elementary 7:26.45 30
41 Logsdon, Blaine 4 Goshen Elementary 7:26.78
42 Mason, Tyler 3 Locust Grove Ele 7:27.21 31
43 Grady, Evan 4 Goshen Elementary 7:28.83
44 Stone, Jacob 5 Locust Grove Ele 7:29.55 32
45 Wisby, Jeffrey 5 Kentucky Country 7:30.90 33
46 Potter, Colton 3 Locust Grove Ele 7:33.57 34
47 Fischer, Cole 03 Locust Grove Ele 7:36.25 35
48 Adrian, Evan 3 Goshen Elementary 7:36.75
49 Thomas, Camden 5 Locust Grove Ele 7:37.14 36
50 Montgomery, Shaun 5 Centerfield 7:37.54
51 Iannone, Austin 4 Locust Grove Ele 7:38.39
52 Tiller, Steven Spencer County 7:38.86
53 Drury, Michael Brian 4 Locust Grove Ele 7:39.17
54 Lewis, Domnicki 06 Kammerer 7:40.64
55 Whitelaw, Hayden 5 Liberty Elementa 7:41.11 37
56 Suriano, Anthony 5 Locust Grove Ele 7:41.47
57 Densley, Austin 4 John Hardin 7:42.29 38
58 Buckley, Sean 06 Kammerer 7:43.52
59 McDearman, Chris Harmony Elementary 7:44.48 39
60 Gillette, Zeke 5 Goshen Elementary 7:45.59
61 Honaker, Jordan 5 Locust Grove Ele 7:46.48
62 Byron, Jake 3 Dorothy Sayers 7:47.67 40
63 Seibert, Carter 5 Goshen Elementary 7:49.92
64 McMillen, Evan 5 Liberty Elementa 7:50.46 41
65 White, Addison Harmony Elementary 7:51.58 42
66 Bowles, Micah 04 Dorothy Sayers 7:59.83 43
67 Smith, Jacob Harmony Elementary 8:00.67
68 Jerry, Brock 4 Liberty Elementa 8:01.63 44
69 Mandrola, Will 06 Walden 8:02.41
70 Lenhart, Mason 4 Goshen Elementary 8:03.51
71 Prell, Tyler 4 Bullitt East 8:05.35
72 Dunlavy, Ethan 1 Dorothy Sayers 8:06.64 45
73 Zamudio, Korbin Harmony Elementary 8:06.95
74 Gehlhausen, Adam 6 Elkhorn 8:08.11
75 Bailey, Drew 4 Goshen Elementary 8:09.34
76 Clore, John 3 Liberty Elementa 8:09.76 46
77 Riggins, Nicolas 03 Henry County 8:10.74
78 Hare, William Harmony Elementary 8:12.10
79 Seibert, Jack 4 Goshen Elementary 8:12.84
80 Curry, Alexander 6 Christian Acad 8:13.29 47
81 Faulk, Alex 02 Unattached 8:13.64
82 Smith, Lucas Harmony Elementary 8:14.28
83 Wilkins, Neal 5 The Frankfort Ch 8:14.67 48
84 Campbell, Samuel 5 Goshen Elementary 8:15.36
85 Klemm, Mason 6 Christian Acad 8:17.49 49
86 Ausley, Michael Harmony Elementary 8:18.12
87 Campbell, Carter 3 Goshen Elementary 8:18.38
88 Nolen, Austin 4 The Frankfort Ch 8:20.48 50
89 Lee, Grady 5 The Frankfort Ch 8:20.84 51
90 Kok, Ryan 5 John Hardin 8:26.00 52
91 Otter, Spencer 2 Goshen Elementary 8:28.51
92 Adams, Andrew 3 Liberty Elementa 8:29.71
93 Smith, Jack Harmony Elementary 8:30.27
94 LaFleur, Matyas 3 Dorothy Sayers 8:31.03 53
95 Ringer, Douglas 3 Liberty Elementa 8:34.08
96 Bond, Jarrett 06 Walden 8:38.56
97 Sitlinger, Andrew 6 Christian Acad 8:40.51 54
98 Shuey, John 4 Dorothy Sayers 8:40.90
99 Sadlo, Henry 3 Goshen Elementary 8:45.13
100 Rioux, Jacob 2 Liberty Elementa 8:45.35
101 Nowacki, Joshua Harmony Elementary 8:50.23
102 Smith, Haydon 1 Bullitt East 8:51.31
103 Godfrey, Noah Harmony Elementary 8:52.77
104 Wright, Milton 2 Goshen Elementary 8:55.44
105 Condit, Carter 2 Liberty Elementa 8:55.98
106 Peterson, Jackson Harmony Elementary 9:05.92
107 Smith, Wyatt Harmony Elementary 9:06.82
108 Willauer, Seth Harmony Elementary 9:10.20
109 Morley, Ben 2 Liberty Elementa 9:11.58
110 Kamen, Chad 6 Kentucky Country 9:13.99 55
111 Bennett, Evan K The Frankfort Ch 9:15.02 56
112 Williamson, Noah Spencer County 9:15.99
113 Hall, Ethan Harmony Elementary 9:17.46
114 Bailey, Hayden Harmony Elementary 9:18.99
115 Hoernke, Sean 4 John Hardin 9:24.60 57
116 Barber, Bryce 4 Goshen Elementary 9:25.23
117 Sarno, Jacob Harmony Elementary 9:29.69
118 Jacob, Alex Harmony Elementary 9:38.13
119 Keutzer, Max 2 Dorothy Sayers 9:45.69
120 Newsome, Thor K Unattached 9:47.16
121 Bonny, Cole Harmony Elementary 10:07.29
122 Ecarma, Xavier K Dorothy Sayers 10:16.06
123 Lohman, Carter 06 Walden 10:57.67
124 Capsel, Sam 2 Goshen Elementary 11:12.61
125 LaFleur, Kaden 1 Dorothy Sayers 13:23.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Goshen Elementary 69 1 2 20 21 25 26 30
Total Time: 34:07.61
Average: 6:49.53
2 Harmony Elementary 87 7 15 17 19 29 39 42
Total Time: 35:13.67
Average: 7:02.74
3 Dorothy Sayers 98 4 5 6 40 43 45 53
Total Time: 35:30.52
Average: 7:06.11
4 Locust Grove Elementary 127 3 27 31 32 34 35 36
Total Time: 36:15.90
Average: 7:15.18
5 John Hardin 129 10 11 18 38 52 57
Total Time: 36:49.13
Average: 7:21.83
6 Kentucky Country Day 134 8 14 24 33 55
Total Time: 37:42.18
Average: 7:32.44
7 Liberty Elementary School 144 16 22 28 37 41 44 46
Total Time: 37:04.80
Average: 7:24.96
8 Christian Academy Louisv 172 9 13 47 49 54
Total Time: 38:53.19
Average: 7:46.64
9 The Frankfort Christian A 184 12 23 48 50 51 56
Total Time: 39:01.29
Average: 7:48.26