Athlete Entries
KCAA / Open MS Boys 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gayheart, Brice | ||
Corbett, Davis | Lexington Latin Middle School | |
Armani, Nate | CKY Home School | |
Voelkart, Silas | Lexington Latin Middle School | |
Berry, Hunter | Micah Christian School | |
Fenrick, Tayton | CKY Home School | |
Armani, John | CKY Home School | |
Voelkart, Max | Lexington Latin Middle School | |
Hill, Yissachar | 11:49.54 | Lakeside Christian Academy |
Hollinden, Lucas | 12:07.01 | Lexington Latin Middle School |
Cummins, Colton | 12:34.18 | Lexington Latin Middle School |
Dale, Joseph | 13:23.72 | CKY Home School |
Butler, Matt | 14:51.53 | Lexington Latin Middle School |
Garrison, Nick | 15:56.35 | CKY Home School |
Back to Top |
KCAA / Open MS Girls 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Field, Elizabeth | CKY Home School | |
Carter, Shyanne | Micah Christian School | |
Montgomery, Esther | CKY Home School | |
Hall, Mariah | Micah Christian School | |
Field, Sarah | CKY Home School | |
Hunter, Macrina | CKY Home School | |
Lay, Jaryah | Cornerstone Christian Academy | |
Carpenter, Esther | CKY Home School | |
Cash, Julia | Micah Christian School | |
Austin, Bella | 14:03.21 | CKY Home School |
Field, Hannah | 14:34.29 | CKY Home School |
Carpenter, Naomi | 15:46.32 | CKY Home School |
Huff, Arabella | 16:47.80 | CKY Home School |
Keener, Jasmine | 20:50.27 | CKY Home School |
Back to Top |
KHSAA Elementary Girls 3rd & Under 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Omohundro, Ashtyn | Liberty Elementary School | |
Schroeder, Aubrey | Liberty Elementary School | |
Harshman, Emma | Liberty Elementary School | |
Howard-Lewis, Gabby | Liberty Elementary School | |
Batten, Amelia | Liberty Elementary School | |
Helton, Brooklynn | Liberty Elementary School | |
Henderson, Maggie | Liberty Elementary School | |
Wiles, Evie | 9:04.87 | Liberty Elementary School |
Clark, Emma | 9:22.90 | Liberty Elementary School |
Back to Top |
KHSAA MS Girls 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sherrow, Addy | North Hardin Christian School | |
Gormley, Charla | Woodford County | |
Gensel, Anna | Woodford County | |
Lochmann, Molly | Woodford County | |
Moore, Addison | 12:00.00 | Woodford County |
Stickel, Macy | 12:00.00 | Woodford County |
Folsom, Elizabeth | 13:26.40 | Grassroots Running Club |
Hewett, Larkyn | 13:33.00 | Woodford County |
Hamilton, Lily | 13:48.45 | Woodford County |
Mattern, Gabby-Kate | 14:29.35 | Trinity Christian Academy |
Gampper, Gabby | 14:40.09 | Woodford County |
Kainer, Madelyn | 15:00.40 | Trimble County |
Stockdale, Avery | 15:09.67 | Trimble County |
Brierly, Anna | 15:23.68 | Trimble County |
May, Ainsley | 15:35.85 | North Hardin Christian School |
Turner, Abigail | 15:41.51 | Sayre Middle |
Langdoc, Sara Joy | 15:42.77 | Woodford County |
Back to Top |