Jim Green Invitational

Lexington, KY

Complete Results

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jackson, Langston        FR-1 Kentucky                       6.63
2    Mitchell, Jaylan         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.69
3    St Hillaire, Dwight      JR-3 Kentucky                       6.82
4    Walker, Jullane          SR-4 Kansas State                   6.83
5    Borzor, Chris            SO-2 Cincinnati                     6.84
6    McCall, Isaiah           JR-3 Cincinnati                     6.88
7    Ramsey, Kainnan          SO-2 Ohio State                     6.91
8    Johnson, Tyler           JR-3 Ohio State                     6.88
9    Council, Cameron         SO-2 Kentucky                       6.89
10   Jeff, Andre              JR-3 Ohio State                     6.93
11   Hamlin, Dartez           JR-3 Western Kentucky               6.94
12   McPhatter, Tyrese        JR-3 Alabama A&M                    6.95
13   Greenlee IV, Arthur      SR-4 Cincinnati                     6.98
14   Whatley, Zabrion         FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State               7.00
15   McClinton, Donald        JR-3 Kentucky                       7.00
16   Mott, Tavonte            JR-3 Ohio State                     7.01
17   Hugle, Keyon             JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State               7.01
18   James, Donnie            SO-2 Ohio State                     7.03
19   Burke, Asa               SR-4 Ohio State                     7.03
20   Gilbert, Damere          SR-4 Southern Illinois              7.05
21   Brown, Tai               SO-2 Kentucky                       7.07
22   Weakley, Donald          JR-3 Alabama A&M                    7.08
23   Harrell, Jackson         FR-1 Campbellsville                 7.09
24   McKnight, Xavier         FR-1 Tennessee St.                  7.10
25   Favors, Bryce            SO-2 Eastern Kentucky               7.12
26   Warren, Kiyontae         FR-1 Tennessee St.                  7.12
27   Bell, Darionta           FR-1 Campbellsville                 7.14
28   Petty, Lamarco           JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State               7.14
29   Marshall, Myles          FR-1 Ohio State                     7.16
30   Noble, Sheldon           SO-2 Western Kentucky               7.16
31   Powell, Nicholas         FR-1 Alabama A&M                    7.17
32   McLaren, Brandon         FR-1 Alabama A&M                    7.17
33   Greiving, Adam           FR-1 Kentucky State                 7.19
34   Fisher, Davion           SR-4 Ohio State                     7.21
35   Garnett , Jaylen         SO-2 Kentucky State                 7.25
36   Berthenet, Damien        SO-2 Cincinnati                     7.28
37   Billig, Jeffrey          FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)                  7.29
38   Hodge, Griffin           SO-2 Belmont                        7.30
39   Hartman, Daniel          SR-4 Southern Illinois              7.31
40   Dorsey, David            FR-1 Tennessee St.                  7.32
41   Chapman, Antonio         JR-3 Kentucky State                 7.33
42   Hayton, Jeremy           SO-2 Cincinnati                     7.33
43   Matthews, Evan           FR-1 Ohio State                     7.33
44   Browning, Joshua         SO-2 Alabama A&M                    7.35
45   Fields, Isaac            SO-2 Kentucky State                 7.36
46   Moss, Andrew             SO-2 Eastern Kentucky               7.39
47   Payne, Timothy           SO-2 Campbellsville                 7.44
48   Hurley, Matthew          JR-3 Ohio State                     7.44
49   Nations, Gus             FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)                  7.47
50   Heard, Te'Rione          SO-2 Alabama A&M                    7.87
51   Hollister, Jordan        FR-1 Alabama A&M                    7.93


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Borzor, Chris            SO-2 Cincinnati                     6.84
27   Bell, Darionta           FR-1 Campbellsville                 7.14
28   Petty, Lamarco           JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State               7.14
31   Powell, Nicholas         FR-1 Alabama A&M                    7.17
35   Garnett , Jaylen         SO-2 Kentucky State                 7.25
44   Browning, Joshua         SO-2 Alabama A&M                    7.35
49   Nations, Gus             FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)                  7.47


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jackson, Langston        FR-1 Kentucky                       6.63
14   Whatley, Zabrion         FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State               7.00
19   Burke, Asa               SR-4 Ohio State                     7.03
22   Weakley, Donald          JR-3 Alabama A&M                    7.08
24   McKnight, Xavier         FR-1 Tennessee St.                  7.10
40   Dorsey, David            FR-1 Tennessee St.                  7.32
51   Hollister, Jordan        FR-1 Alabama A&M                    7.93


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    St Hillaire, Dwight      JR-3 Kentucky                       6.82
8    Johnson, Tyler           JR-3 Ohio State                     6.88
18   James, Donnie            SO-2 Ohio State                     7.03
20   Gilbert, Damere          SR-4 Southern Illinois              7.05
26   Warren, Kiyontae         FR-1 Tennessee St.                  7.12
38   Hodge, Griffin           SO-2 Belmont                        7.30
39   Hartman, Daniel          SR-4 Southern Illinois              7.31
50   Heard, Te'Rione          SO-2 Alabama A&M                    7.87


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Ramsey, Kainnan          SO-2 Ohio State                     6.91
10   Jeff, Andre              JR-3 Ohio State                     6.93
16   Mott, Tavonte            JR-3 Ohio State                     7.01
17   Hugle, Keyon             JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State               7.01
42   Hayton, Jeremy           SO-2 Cincinnati                     7.33
46   Moss, Andrew             SO-2 Eastern Kentucky               7.39
47   Payne, Timothy           SO-2 Campbellsville                 7.44


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    McCall, Isaiah           JR-3 Cincinnati                     6.88
9    Council, Cameron         SO-2 Kentucky                       6.89
13   Greenlee IV, Arthur      SR-4 Cincinnati                     6.98
21   Brown, Tai               SO-2 Kentucky                       7.07
29   Marshall, Myles          FR-1 Ohio State                     7.16
34   Fisher, Davion           SR-4 Ohio State                     7.21
45   Fields, Isaac            SO-2 Kentucky State                 7.36


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Walker, Jullane          SR-4 Kansas State                   6.83
11   Hamlin, Dartez           JR-3 Western Kentucky               6.94
12   McPhatter, Tyrese        JR-3 Alabama A&M                    6.95
23   Harrell, Jackson         FR-1 Campbellsville                 7.09
25   Favors, Bryce            SO-2 Eastern Kentucky               7.12
30   Noble, Sheldon           SO-2 Western Kentucky               7.16
41   Chapman, Antonio         JR-3 Kentucky State                 7.33
43   Matthews, Evan           FR-1 Ohio State                     7.33


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Mitchell, Jaylan         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.69
15   McClinton, Donald        JR-3 Kentucky                       7.00
32   McLaren, Brandon         FR-1 Alabama A&M                    7.17
33   Greiving, Adam           FR-1 Kentucky State                 7.19
36   Berthenet, Damien        SO-2 Cincinnati                     7.28
37   Billig, Jeffrey          FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)                  7.29
48   Hurley, Matthew          JR-3 Ohio State                     7.44


Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jackson, Langston        FR-1 Kentucky                      20.84
2    St Hillaire, Dwight      JR-3 Kentucky                      20.97
3    Harrison, Eric           JR-3 Ohio State                    21.20
4    Council, Cameron         SO-2 Kentucky                      21.32
5    Johnson, Tyler           JR-3 Ohio State                    21.35
6    James, Donnie            SO-2 Ohio State                    21.69
7    Sherrod, Corey           SO-2 Southern Illinois             21.73
8    Page, Champ              Seni Unattached                    21.73
9    Ramsey, Kainnan          SO-2 Ohio State                    21.78
10   Torian, Jaquez           JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              21.78
11   Young, Elijah            SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               21.90
12   Burke, Asa               SR-4 Ohio State                    21.92
13   McClinton, Donald        JR-3 Kentucky                      21.93
14   Brown, Tai               SO-2 Kentucky                      21.96
15   Petty, Lamarco           JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              21.98
16   Wright, Willington       SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State              22.00
17   Scott, Jamario           SR-4 Tennessee St.                 22.07
18   Metts, Amir              SO-2 Ohio State                    22.08
19   Mosley, Marlowe          JR-3 Western Kentucky              22.12
20   Favors, Bryce            SO-2 Eastern Kentucky              22.15
21   McPhatter, Tyrese        JR-3 Alabama A&M                   22.17
22   Johnson, Terry           SR-4 Ohio State                    22.25
23   Brumfield, R'Lazon       JR-3 Tennessee St.                 22.36
24   Gilbert, Damere          SR-4 Southern Illinois             22.37
25   Lind, Kyle               FR-1 Southern Illinois             22.45
26   Richardson, Simeon       FR-1 Kentucky                      22.47
27   Marshall, Myles          FR-1 Ohio State                    22.49
28   Huffman, Aristotle       FR-1 Tennessee St.                 22.54
29   Fajardo, Tyrese          JR-3 Ohio State                    22.55
30   Bailey, Ashley           SR-4 Tennessee St.                 22.60
31   Gauthney, Lance          FR-1 Southern Illinois             22.62
32   Croft, James             JR-3 Southern Illinois             22.62
33   Matthews, Evan           FR-1 Ohio State                    22.71
34   Weakley, Donald          JR-3 Alabama A&M                   22.74
35   Tolson, Joshua           JR-3 Kentucky State                22.75
36   Foote-Talley, Clarence   FR-1 Ohio State                    22.90
37   Warren, Kiyontae         FR-1 Tennessee St.                 22.95
38   Sawyers, Drew            FR-1 Eastern Kentucky              23.19
39   Garnett , Jaylen         SO-2 Kentucky State                23.24
40   Greiving, Adam           FR-1 Kentucky State                23.25
41   Hugle, Keyon             JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              23.29
42   Cochran, Nigel           FR-1 Kentucky State                23.33
43   Rodgers, Willie          SR-4 Southern Illinois             23.39
44   Browning, Joshua         SO-2 Alabama A&M                   23.54
45   Milsap, Montrell         FR-1 Tennessee St.                 23.55
46   Nations, Gus             FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)                 23.60
47   Tandy, Chase             SO-2 Kentucky State                23.66
48   Chapman, Antonio         JR-3 Kentucky State                23.97
49   Payne, Timothy           SO-2 Campbellsville                24.15
50   Stucky, Austin           FR-1 Kentucky State                24.16
51   Teague, Kyle             FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State              25.26
52   Whatley, Zabrion         FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State              25.88
     McGluen, Johnny          JR-3 Southern Illinois                DQ
     Graham, Kyle             FR-1 Alabama A&M                     DNF
     Powell, Nicholas         FR-1 Alabama A&M                     DNF


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    St Hillaire, Dwight      JR-3 Kentucky                      20.97
3    Harrison, Eric           JR-3 Ohio State                    21.20
5    Johnson, Tyler           JR-3 Ohio State                    21.35
35   Tolson, Joshua           JR-3 Kentucky State                22.75
37   Warren, Kiyontae         FR-1 Tennessee St.                 22.95


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Council, Cameron         SO-2 Kentucky                      21.32
11   Young, Elijah            SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               21.90
52   Whatley, Zabrion         FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State              25.88


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jackson, Langston        FR-1 Kentucky                      20.84
15   Petty, Lamarco           JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              21.98
16   Wright, Willington       SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State              22.00
22   Johnson, Terry           SR-4 Ohio State                    22.25
39   Garnett , Jaylen         SO-2 Kentucky State                23.24


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Page, Champ              Seni Unattached                    21.73
14   Brown, Tai               SO-2 Kentucky                      21.96
44   Browning, Joshua         SO-2 Alabama A&M                   23.54


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    James, Donnie            SO-2 Ohio State                    21.69
10   Torian, Jaquez           JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              21.78
19   Mosley, Marlowe          JR-3 Western Kentucky              22.12


200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   McClinton, Donald        JR-3 Kentucky                      21.93
27   Marshall, Myles          FR-1 Ohio State                    22.49
33   Matthews, Evan           FR-1 Ohio State                    22.71


200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Burke, Asa               SR-4 Ohio State                    21.92
36   Foote-Talley, Clarence   FR-1 Ohio State                    22.90
38   Sawyers, Drew            FR-1 Eastern Kentucky              23.19
46   Nations, Gus             FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)                 23.60


200 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Sherrod, Corey           SO-2 Southern Illinois             21.73
9    Ramsey, Kainnan          SO-2 Ohio State                    21.78
30   Bailey, Ashley           SR-4 Tennessee St.                 22.60
48   Chapman, Antonio         JR-3 Kentucky State                23.97


200 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
17   Scott, Jamario           SR-4 Tennessee St.                 22.07
42   Cochran, Nigel           FR-1 Kentucky State                23.33
     McGluen, Johnny          JR-3 Southern Illinois                DQ


200 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
18   Metts, Amir              SO-2 Ohio State                    22.08
21   McPhatter, Tyrese        JR-3 Alabama A&M                   22.17
23   Brumfield, R'Lazon       JR-3 Tennessee St.                 22.36
43   Rodgers, Willie          SR-4 Southern Illinois             23.39
47   Tandy, Chase             SO-2 Kentucky State                23.66


200 Meters Finals Section 11
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
26   Richardson, Simeon       FR-1 Kentucky                      22.47
34   Weakley, Donald          JR-3 Alabama A&M                   22.74
45   Milsap, Montrell         FR-1 Tennessee St.                 23.55


200 Meters Finals Section 12
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
20   Favors, Bryce            SO-2 Eastern Kentucky              22.15
24   Gilbert, Damere          SR-4 Southern Illinois             22.37
31   Gauthney, Lance          FR-1 Southern Illinois             22.62
49   Payne, Timothy           SO-2 Campbellsville                24.15
51   Teague, Kyle             FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State              25.26


200 Meters Finals Section 13
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
32   Croft, James             JR-3 Southern Illinois             22.62
40   Greiving, Adam           FR-1 Kentucky State                23.25
41   Hugle, Keyon             JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              23.29
50   Stucky, Austin           FR-1 Kentucky State                24.16
     Powell, Nicholas         FR-1 Alabama A&M                     DNF


200 Meters Finals Section 14
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
25   Lind, Kyle               FR-1 Southern Illinois             22.45
28   Huffman, Aristotle       FR-1 Tennessee St.                 22.54
29   Fajardo, Tyrese          JR-3 Ohio State                    22.55
     Graham, Kyle             FR-1 Alabama A&M                     DNF


Men's 600 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hoyte-Small, Antoni      SO-2 Kansas State                1:21.22
2    Louw, Gabriel            FR-1 Kansas State                1:22.38
3    Fajardo, Tyrese          JR-3 Ohio State                  1:22.68
4    Myrthil, Jonathan        FR-1 Alabama A&M                 1:23.41
5    Russell, RJ              JR-3 Ohio State                  1:23.62
6    Womack, Wyatt            SO-2 Belmont                     1:25.07
7    Kieffer, Kaden           SR-4 Belmont                     1:25.92
8    Kipchoge, Hillary        FR-1 Alabama A&M                 1:27.19
9    Whelchel, Artrayvious    JR-3 Alabama A&M                 1:28.99
10   Harris, Isiah            FR-1 Campbellsville              1:31.97
     Gonzales, Christian      SR-4 Belmont                          DQ


600 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hoyte-Small, Antoni      SO-2 Kansas State                1:21.22
2    Louw, Gabriel            FR-1 Kansas State                1:22.38
3    Fajardo, Tyrese          JR-3 Ohio State                  1:22.68
5    Russell, RJ              JR-3 Ohio State                  1:23.62


600 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Myrthil, Jonathan        FR-1 Alabama A&M                 1:23.41
8    Kipchoge, Hillary        FR-1 Alabama A&M                 1:27.19
     Gonzales, Christian      SR-4 Belmont                          DQ


600 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Womack, Wyatt            SO-2 Belmont                     1:25.07
7    Kieffer, Kaden           SR-4 Belmont                     1:25.92
9    Whelchel, Artrayvious    JR-3 Alabama A&M                 1:28.99
10   Harris, Isiah            FR-1 Campbellsville              1:31.97


Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Otte, Clark              SO-2 Butler                     14:41.82
2    Martin, Jackson          SO-2 Butler                     14:50.18
3    Hayden, Peter            SO-2 Ohio State                 15:19.76
4    Perez, Jordan            SO-2 Xavier (Ohio)              16:04.74
5    Douthit, Noah            FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)              16:07.98
6    Richardson, Jordan       FR-1 N. Carolina A&T            16:39.67


Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wilt, Caleb                   Unattached                     7.93
2    Greenlee IV, Arthur      SR-4 Cincinnati                     7.94
3    Brown, Tai               SO-2 Kentucky                       8.02
4    Shankar, Tejaswin        JR-3 Kansas State                   8.34
5    McCall, Isaiah           JR-3 Cincinnati                     8.08
6    Marshall, Myles          FR-1 Ohio State                     8.18
7    McGriff, Cedric          SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                8.28
8    Mott, Tavonte            JR-3 Ohio State                     8.30
9    Lind, Kyle               FR-1 Southern Illinois              8.31
10   McLaren, Brandon         FR-1 Alabama A&M                    8.41
10   Johnson, Terry           SR-4 Ohio State                     8.41
12   Hurley, Matthew          JR-3 Ohio State                     8.51
13   Booth, Aaron             SR-4 Kansas State                   8.52
14   Stone, Ben               SR-4 Bellarmine                     8.53
15   Bailey, Ashley           SR-4 Tennessee St.                  8.54
16   Mitchell, Drake          SR-4 Belmont                        8.68
17   Miller, Alex             SR-4 Belmont                        8.71
18   Rodgers, Omar            SO-2 Southern Illinois              8.74
19   Milsap, Montrell         FR-1 Tennessee St.                  8.74
20   Jardine, Joseph          SO-2 Kentucky                       8.93
21   Perry, Triston           JR-3 Bellarmine                     9.08
22   Robertson, Ian           FR-1 Belmont                        9.15
23   Browning, Joshua         SO-2 Alabama A&M                    9.71
24   Parr, Kyle               SR-4 Kansas State                  15.75


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Shankar, Tejaswin        JR-3 Kansas State                   8.34
10   Johnson, Terry           SR-4 Ohio State                     8.41
20   Jardine, Joseph          SO-2 Kentucky                       8.93
22   Robertson, Ian           FR-1 Belmont                        9.15
23   Browning, Joshua         SO-2 Alabama A&M                    9.71


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wilt, Caleb                   Unattached                     7.93
6    Marshall, Myles          FR-1 Ohio State                     8.18
7    McGriff, Cedric          SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                8.28
9    Lind, Kyle               FR-1 Southern Illinois              8.31
15   Bailey, Ashley           SR-4 Tennessee St.                  8.54
17   Miller, Alex             SR-4 Belmont                        8.71
21   Perry, Triston           JR-3 Bellarmine                     9.08


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Brown, Tai               SO-2 Kentucky                       8.02
5    McCall, Isaiah           JR-3 Cincinnati                     8.08
12   Hurley, Matthew          JR-3 Ohio State                     8.51
13   Booth, Aaron             SR-4 Kansas State                   8.52
18   Rodgers, Omar            SO-2 Southern Illinois              8.74
19   Milsap, Montrell         FR-1 Tennessee St.                  8.74
24   Parr, Kyle               SR-4 Kansas State                  15.75


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Greenlee IV, Arthur      SR-4 Cincinnati                     7.94
8    Mott, Tavonte            JR-3 Ohio State                     8.30
10   McLaren, Brandon         FR-1 Alabama A&M                    8.41
14   Stone, Ben               SR-4 Bellarmine                     8.53
16   Mitchell, Drake          SR-4 Belmont                        8.68


Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Kentucky (A)                                         9:59.47
Thomas,  Smith,  LeClair,  Warren
2    N. Carolina A&T (A)                                 10:00.08
Kimble,  Stewart,  McGee,  Kimtai
3    Ohio State (A)                                      10:06.35
Cooper,  Fajardo,  York,  Miller
4    Kentucky (B)                                        10:08.86
Szalay,  Richardson,  Griffin,  Fields
5    Xavier (Ohio) (A)                                   10:24.41
Meehan,  English,  Houk,  Harless
6    Kentucky (C)                                        10:33.16
Withrow,  O'Daniel,  Brizendine,  Dowdy
7    Kentucky State (A)                                  10:52.61
Galloway,  Fields,  Walls,  Holland
8    Tennessee St. (A)                                   10:55.13
Frieson,  Dobbins,  Thompson,  Mosley
     Cincinnati (A)                                            DQ
Stump,  Borzor,  Endres,  Banos


Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Causey III, Trey         SO-2 Kentucky                   2.18m     7-1.75
2    Minor, Rahman            JR-3 Kentucky                   2.14m     7-0.25
3    Smith, Taylor            SR-4 Kansas State               2.09m    6-10.25
4    Hayton, Jeremy           SO-2 Cincinnati                 2.04m     6-8.25
5    Miller, Jr., Shaun       FR-1 Ohio State                 1.99m     6-6.25
6    Grimm, Noah              SO-2 Belmont                    1.99m     6-6.25
7    Thompson, Trevor         SO-2 Southern Illinois          1.94m     6-4.25
8    Jones, Jaedon            FR-1 Tennessee St.              1.84m      6-0.5
9    Teague, Kyle             FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State           1.79m     5-10.5
10   Jardine, Joseph          SO-2 Kentucky                   1.74m      5-8.5
     Kalala, Albert           JR-3 Cincinnati                    NH           
     Phillips Ware, Easton    FR-1 Kentucky State                NH           


Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Brumfield, R'Lazon       JR-3 Tennessee St.              7.39m       24-3
2    Causey III, Trey         SO-2 Kentucky                   7.31m   23-11.75
3    Shankar, Tejaswin        JR-3 Kansas State               7.17m    23-6.25
4    Booth, Aaron             SR-4 Kansas State               7.12m     23-4.5
5    Fisher, Davion           SR-4 Ohio State                 7.08m    23-2.75
6    Palmer, Joseph           FR-1 Kentucky                   6.98m      22-11
7    McLaren, Brandon         FR-1 Alabama A&M                6.90m    22-7.75
8    White, Brandon           Juni Unattached                 6.89m    22-7.25
9    Edwards, Austin          SR-4 Cincinnati                 6.86m    22-6.25
10   Berthenet, Damien        SO-2 Cincinnati                 6.71m    22-0.25
11   McClinton, Donald        JR-3 Kentucky                   6.68m      21-11
12   Mitchell, Drake          SR-4 Belmont                    6.42m    21-0.75
13   Carter, Samuel           SO-2 Eastern Kentucky           6.39m   20-11.75
14   Johnson Jr. , Roderick   SO-2 Tennessee St.              6.00m    19-8.25
15   Grimm, Noah              SO-2 Belmont                    5.80m     19-0.5
16   Whitney, Brevon          SO-2 Campbellsville             5.69m       18-8
17   Hollister, Jordan        FR-1 Alabama A&M                5.49m    18-0.25
     Heard, Te'Rione          SO-2 Alabama A&M                 FOUL           
     Harrell, Jackson         FR-1 Campbellsville              FOUL           
     Dorsey, David            FR-1 Tennessee St.               FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
3    Shankar, Tejaswin        JR-3 Kansas State               7.17m    23-6.25
6    Palmer, Joseph           FR-1 Kentucky                   6.98m      22-11
7    McLaren, Brandon         FR-1 Alabama A&M                6.90m    22-7.75
12   Mitchell, Drake          SR-4 Belmont                    6.42m    21-0.75
13   Carter, Samuel           SO-2 Eastern Kentucky           6.39m   20-11.75
15   Grimm, Noah              SO-2 Belmont                    5.80m     19-0.5
16   Whitney, Brevon          SO-2 Campbellsville             5.69m       18-8
17   Hollister, Jordan        FR-1 Alabama A&M                5.49m    18-0.25
     Heard, Te'Rione          SO-2 Alabama A&M                 FOUL           
     Harrell, Jackson         FR-1 Campbellsville              FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Brumfield, R'Lazon       JR-3 Tennessee St.              7.39m       24-3
2    Causey III, Trey         SO-2 Kentucky                   7.31m   23-11.75
4    Booth, Aaron             SR-4 Kansas State               7.12m     23-4.5
5    Fisher, Davion           SR-4 Ohio State                 7.08m    23-2.75
8    White, Brandon           Juni Unattached                 6.89m    22-7.25
9    Edwards, Austin          SR-4 Cincinnati                 6.86m    22-6.25
10   Berthenet, Damien        SO-2 Cincinnati                 6.71m    22-0.25
11   McClinton, Donald        JR-3 Kentucky                   6.68m      21-11
14   Johnson Jr. , Roderick   SO-2 Tennessee St.              6.00m    19-8.25
     Dorsey, David            FR-1 Tennessee St.               FOUL           


Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Lenford Jr., Charles     SR-4 Kentucky                  19.89m    65-3.25
2    Doyle, Garrett           SO-2 Ohio State                19.61m       64-4
3    Meece, Sam               JR-3 Cincinnati                19.32m    63-4.75
4    Hurley, Ricky            SR-4 Southern Illinois         19.15m      62-10
5    Echols, Colin            JR-3 Kansas State              18.55m    60-10.5
6    Wilkerson, Aaron         JR-3 N. Carolina A&T           17.84m     58-6.5
7    Lewis, Cameron           SR-4 Kansas State              17.78m       58-4
8    Browning, Michael        FR-1 Kentucky                  17.10m    56-1.25
9    Willingham Jr. , Michael JR-3 Tennessee St.             16.96m    55-7.75
10   Province, Chris          SR-4 Cincinnati                16.23m       53-3
11   Jones, Danny             JR-3 Cincinnati                16.14m    52-11.5
12   Deaton, Aaron            SR-4 Cincinnati                16.08m    52-9.25
13   Sheldon, Ryan            JR-3 Belmont                   15.83m   51-11.25
14   Hurry, Demetrius         SO-2 Alabama A&M               15.62m       51-3
15   Taylor, Peyton           SO-2 Southern Illinois         15.57m       51-1
16   Dittoe, Joel             SO-2 Western Kentucky          15.36m    50-4.75
17   McCaulley, Isaiah        SO-2 Alabama A&M               14.84m    48-8.25
18   Claiborne, Corey         SR-4 Belmont                   14.74m     48-4.5
19   Taylor, Obie             SO-2 N. Carolina A&T           14.65m    48-0.75
20   Brannon, Brett           SO-2 Western Kentucky          14.42m    47-3.75
21   Kendall, Jaiden          FR-1 Kentucky State            12.17m   39-11.25
     Bryant, Christian        JR-3 Alabama A&M                 FOUL           
     Hampton Jr , Anthony     SR-4 Kentucky State              FOUL           
     Costin, Caleb            JR-3 Campbellsville              FOUL           


Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
9    Willingham Jr. , Michael JR-3 Tennessee St.             16.96m    55-7.75
13   Sheldon, Ryan            JR-3 Belmont                   15.83m   51-11.25
14   Hurry, Demetrius         SO-2 Alabama A&M               15.62m       51-3
16   Dittoe, Joel             SO-2 Western Kentucky          15.36m    50-4.75
17   McCaulley, Isaiah        SO-2 Alabama A&M               14.84m    48-8.25
18   Claiborne, Corey         SR-4 Belmont                   14.74m     48-4.5
19   Taylor, Obie             SO-2 N. Carolina A&T           14.65m    48-0.75
20   Brannon, Brett           SO-2 Western Kentucky          14.42m    47-3.75
21   Kendall, Jaiden          FR-1 Kentucky State            12.17m   39-11.25
     Bryant, Christian        JR-3 Alabama A&M                 FOUL           
     Hampton Jr , Anthony     SR-4 Kentucky State              FOUL           
     Costin, Caleb            JR-3 Campbellsville              FOUL           


Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Lenford Jr., Charles     SR-4 Kentucky                  19.89m    65-3.25
2    Doyle, Garrett           SO-2 Ohio State                19.61m       64-4
3    Meece, Sam               JR-3 Cincinnati                19.32m    63-4.75
4    Hurley, Ricky            SR-4 Southern Illinois         19.15m      62-10
5    Echols, Colin            JR-3 Kansas State              18.55m    60-10.5
6    Wilkerson, Aaron         JR-3 N. Carolina A&T           17.84m     58-6.5
7    Lewis, Cameron           SR-4 Kansas State              17.78m       58-4
8    Browning, Michael        FR-1 Kentucky                  17.10m    56-1.25
10   Province, Chris          SR-4 Cincinnati                16.23m       53-3
11   Jones, Danny             JR-3 Cincinnati                16.14m    52-11.5
12   Deaton, Aaron            SR-4 Cincinnati                16.08m    52-9.25
15   Taylor, Peyton           SO-2 Southern Illinois         15.57m       51-1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sturgis , Cambrea        SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.32
2    Barnes, Celera           SR-4 Kentucky                       7.32
3    Ballard, Shadajah        FR-1 Kentucky                       7.46
4    Brown, Felicia                ADIDAS                         7.47
5    Townsend, Taliyah        SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                7.58
6    Foy , Kayla              JR-3 N. Carolina A&T                7.59
7    Wilson, Nami             FR-1 Kentucky                       7.68
8    Heath, Kaylyn            FR-1 Ohio State                     7.58
9    Debose-Epps , Kamaya     SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.59
10   Southern, Aisha          SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.62
11   Charlton, Devynne             PUMA                           7.65
12   Bussey, Nya              FR-1 Ohio State                     7.66
13   Eason, Ty'Juana          SR-4 Southern Illinois              7.66
14   Castor, Mirlege          JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State               7.69
15   Florence, Nilaja         SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.69
16   Lewis, Morgan            JR-3 Ohio State                     7.70
17   Perry, Quantasia         SO-2 Eastern Kentucky               7.71
18   Robinson, TeJyrica       SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                7.75
19   Mensah, Ida              SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State               7.75
20   Meyer, Madison           SR-4 Southern Illinois              7.77
21   Garner, Olivia           FR-1 Southern Illinois              7.88
22   Davis, Alexandria        FR-1 Kentucky                       7.88
23   Smith, Epiphany          SO-2 Kentucky State                 7.89
24   Benton, Akera            SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State               7.89
25   Slaughter, Akia          SR-4 Alabama A&M                    7.90
26   Ray, Chantel                  Unattached                     7.92
27   Mitxelena, Irati         SR-4 Cincinnati                     7.94
28   Kelley, T'Kayla          FR-1 Dayton                         7.95
29   Keating, Chloe           FR-1 Dayton                         7.96
30   Johnson, Gabriella       JR-3 Dayton                         7.96
31   Jackson-Jenkins, Fabiona FR-1 Alabama A&M                    7.98
32   McKenzie, Victoria       SR-4 Bellarmine                     8.00
33   Davenport, Sheridan      SR-4 Xavier (Ohio)                  8.05
34   Davis, Terion            JR-3 Alabama A&M                    8.05
35   Johnson, Malana          JR-3 Dayton                         8.07
36   Cullum, Tyra             FR-1 Tennessee St.                  8.07
37   Manns, Calista           FR-1 Cincinnati                     8.08
38   Sears, Samyzia           FR-1 Western Kentucky               8.09
39   Abunaw, Victoria         SO-2 Cincinnati                     8.14
40   Armstrong, Krystan       SO-2 Campbellsville                 8.16
41   King, Leah               FR-1 Cincinnati                     8.21
42   Neal, Jayla              SO-2 Alabama A&M                    8.25
43   Simpson, Jillian         SO-2 Xavier (Ohio)                  8.32
44   Akambasi, Ketisa         FR-1 Kentucky State                 8.36
45   Smith, Tamia             JR-3 Campbellsville                 8.37
46   Transou, Makayla         FR-1 Tennessee St.                  8.39
47   Loney, Danice            JR-3 Alabama A&M                    8.44
48   Long, Naja               SO-2 Dayton                         8.44
49   Smith, Keniya            SO-2 Campbellsville                 8.47
50   Santangelo, Anne         FR-1 Dayton                         8.56
51   Duffy, Grace             SR-4 Dayton                         8.62
52   Williams, Jaylynne       FR-1 Kentucky State                 8.84


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Townsend, Taliyah        SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                7.58
15   Florence, Nilaja         SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.69
20   Meyer, Madison           SR-4 Southern Illinois              7.77
22   Davis, Alexandria        FR-1 Kentucky                       7.88
27   Mitxelena, Irati         SR-4 Cincinnati                     7.94
44   Akambasi, Ketisa         FR-1 Kentucky State                 8.36


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Wilson, Nami             FR-1 Kentucky                       7.68
28   Kelley, T'Kayla          FR-1 Dayton                         7.95
34   Davis, Terion            JR-3 Alabama A&M                    8.05
42   Neal, Jayla              SO-2 Alabama A&M                    8.25
50   Santangelo, Anne         FR-1 Dayton                         8.56


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Brown, Felicia                ADIDAS                         7.47
10   Southern, Aisha          SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.62
14   Castor, Mirlege          JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State               7.69
19   Mensah, Ida              SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State               7.75
30   Johnson, Gabriella       JR-3 Dayton                         7.96
33   Davenport, Sheridan      SR-4 Xavier (Ohio)                  8.05
40   Armstrong, Krystan       SO-2 Campbellsville                 8.16
51   Duffy, Grace             SR-4 Dayton                         8.62


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Barnes, Celera           SR-4 Kentucky                       7.32
12   Bussey, Nya              FR-1 Ohio State                     7.66
21   Garner, Olivia           FR-1 Southern Illinois              7.88
23   Smith, Epiphany          SO-2 Kentucky State                 7.89
25   Slaughter, Akia          SR-4 Alabama A&M                    7.90
29   Keating, Chloe           FR-1 Dayton                         7.96
35   Johnson, Malana          JR-3 Dayton                         8.07
47   Loney, Danice            JR-3 Alabama A&M                    8.44


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Ballard, Shadajah        FR-1 Kentucky                       7.46
8    Heath, Kaylyn            FR-1 Ohio State                     7.58
11   Charlton, Devynne             PUMA                           7.65
18   Robinson, TeJyrica       SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                7.75
31   Jackson-Jenkins, Fabiona FR-1 Alabama A&M                    7.98
32   McKenzie, Victoria       SR-4 Bellarmine                     8.00
39   Abunaw, Victoria         SO-2 Cincinnati                     8.14
48   Long, Naja               SO-2 Dayton                         8.44
49   Smith, Keniya            SO-2 Campbellsville                 8.47


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sturgis , Cambrea        SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.32
9    Debose-Epps , Kamaya     SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.59
16   Lewis, Morgan            JR-3 Ohio State                     7.70
24   Benton, Akera            SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State               7.89
26   Ray, Chantel                  Unattached                     7.92
38   Sears, Samyzia           FR-1 Western Kentucky               8.09
41   King, Leah               FR-1 Cincinnati                     8.21
43   Simpson, Jillian         SO-2 Xavier (Ohio)                  8.32
45   Smith, Tamia             JR-3 Campbellsville                 8.37


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Foy , Kayla              JR-3 N. Carolina A&T                7.59
13   Eason, Ty'Juana          SR-4 Southern Illinois              7.66
17   Perry, Quantasia         SO-2 Eastern Kentucky               7.71
36   Cullum, Tyra             FR-1 Tennessee St.                  8.07
37   Manns, Calista           FR-1 Cincinnati                     8.08
46   Transou, Makayla         FR-1 Tennessee St.                  8.39
52   Williams, Jaylynne       FR-1 Kentucky State                 8.84


Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Barnes, Celera           SR-4 Kentucky                      23.61
2    Barrie, Maggie                Unattached 11                 23.65
3    Robinson, Na'Asha        Seni Unattached                    23.65
4    Holmes, Alexis           SO-2 Kentucky                      23.87
5    Thomas, Brianna               Unattached 11                 24.00
6    Moss, Megan              FR-1 Kentucky                      24.09
7    Ray, Tori                SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               24.21
8    Ballard, Shadajah        FR-1 Kentucky                      24.38
9    Williams, Alexis         FR-1 Western Kentucky              24.54
10   Eason, Ty'Juana          SR-4 Southern Illinois             24.60
11   Perry, Quantasia         SO-2 Eastern Kentucky              24.74
12   Russell, Masai           SO-2 Kentucky                      24.75
13   Wood, Jaydan             FR-1 Ohio State                    24.77
14   Slaughter, Akia          SR-4 Alabama A&M                   24.97
15   Mensah, Ida              SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State              25.04
16   Jackson-Jenkins, Fabiona FR-1 Alabama A&M                   25.17
17   Heath, Kaylyn            FR-1 Ohio State                    25.20
18   Wilson, Tamani           SR-4 Ohio State                    25.22
19   Murphy, Bryannia         FR-1 Ohio State                    25.23
20   O'Connor, Janie          JR-3 Kentucky                      25.26
21   Francis, Cecilia         JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              25.39
22   Meyer, Madison           SR-4 Southern Illinois             25.52
23   Davis, Alexandria        FR-1 Kentucky                      25.57
24   Wilson, Nami             FR-1 Kentucky                      25.64
25   Castor, Mirlege          JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              25.71
26   Davis, Terion            JR-3 Alabama A&M                   25.73
27   Abunaw, Victoria         SO-2 Cincinnati                    25.73
28   Williams, Sun-Sara       SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               25.79
29   Coleman, Alysoune        SR-4 Tennessee St.                 25.80
30   Barnes, Aaliyah               Unattached                    25.88
31   Davenport, Sheridan      SR-4 Xavier (Ohio)                 25.90
32   Savoy, Chynna            SR-4 Eastern Kentucky              26.06
33   Johnson, Gabriella       JR-3 Dayton                        26.08
34   McGregor, Juliet         FR-1 Cincinnati                    26.10
35   Garner, Olivia           FR-1 Southern Illinois             26.12
36   Cullum, Tyra             FR-1 Tennessee St.                 26.28
37   Smith, Epiphany          SO-2 Kentucky State                26.44
38   Keating, Chloe           FR-1 Dayton                        26.45
39   Johnson, Malana          JR-3 Dayton                        26.45
40   Dangelmaier, Nike        FR-1 Eastern Kentucky              26.48
41   McFadden, Reyna          JR-3 Tennessee St.                 26.60
42   King, Leah               FR-1 Cincinnati                    26.75
43   Manns, Calista           FR-1 Cincinnati                    26.76
44   Kelley, T'Kayla          FR-1 Dayton                        26.84
45   Armstrong, Krystan       SO-2 Campbellsville                27.02
46   Rinella, Corey           JR-3 Dayton                        27.39
47   Locklin, Autumn          SR-4 Alabama A&M                   27.40
48   Simpson, Jillian         SO-2 Xavier (Ohio)                 27.64
49   Long, Naja               SO-2 Dayton                        27.74
50   Mosby, Britney           FR-1 Southern Illinois             28.31
51   Smith, Tamia             JR-3 Campbellsville                28.32
52   Robinson, Courtnee       SO-2 Alabama A&M                   28.40
53   Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia FR-1 Kentucky State                28.49
54   Smith, Keniya            SO-2 Campbellsville                28.68
55   Santangelo, Anne         FR-1 Dayton                        28.82
56   Williams, Trinity        FR-1 Western Kentucky              29.02
     Khan, Darci              FR-1 Kentucky                         DQ
     DeLoach, Taylor          SR-4 Ohio State                       DQ


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Barnes, Celera           SR-4 Kentucky                      23.61
3    Robinson, Na'Asha        Seni Unattached                    23.65
35   Garner, Olivia           FR-1 Southern Illinois             26.12
48   Simpson, Jillian         SO-2 Xavier (Ohio)                 27.64


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Holmes, Alexis           SO-2 Kentucky                      23.87
46   Rinella, Corey           JR-3 Dayton                        27.39
     DeLoach, Taylor          SR-4 Ohio State                       DQ


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
20   O'Connor, Janie          JR-3 Kentucky                      25.26
27   Abunaw, Victoria         SO-2 Cincinnati                    25.73
29   Coleman, Alysoune        SR-4 Tennessee St.                 25.80


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Thomas, Brianna               Unattached 11                 24.00
7    Ray, Tori                SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               24.21
21   Francis, Cecilia         JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              25.39
26   Davis, Terion            JR-3 Alabama A&M                   25.73
45   Armstrong, Krystan       SO-2 Campbellsville                27.02


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Barrie, Maggie                Unattached 11                 23.65
8    Ballard, Shadajah        FR-1 Kentucky                      24.38
10   Eason, Ty'Juana          SR-4 Southern Illinois             24.60
37   Smith, Epiphany          SO-2 Kentucky State                26.44
40   Dangelmaier, Nike        FR-1 Eastern Kentucky              26.48


200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Williams, Alexis         FR-1 Western Kentucky              24.54
12   Russell, Masai           SO-2 Kentucky                      24.75
30   Barnes, Aaliyah               Unattached                    25.88
49   Long, Naja               SO-2 Dayton                        27.74


200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Moss, Megan              FR-1 Kentucky                      24.09
19   Murphy, Bryannia         FR-1 Ohio State                    25.23
32   Savoy, Chynna            SR-4 Eastern Kentucky              26.06
54   Smith, Keniya            SO-2 Campbellsville                28.68


200 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
14   Slaughter, Akia          SR-4 Alabama A&M                   24.97
25   Castor, Mirlege          JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State              25.71
43   Manns, Calista           FR-1 Cincinnati                    26.76
55   Santangelo, Anne         FR-1 Dayton                        28.82


200 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Perry, Quantasia         SO-2 Eastern Kentucky              24.74
17   Heath, Kaylyn            FR-1 Ohio State                    25.20
39   Johnson, Malana          JR-3 Dayton                        26.45
52   Robinson, Courtnee       SO-2 Alabama A&M                   28.40


200 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
18   Wilson, Tamani           SR-4 Ohio State                    25.22
22   Meyer, Madison           SR-4 Southern Illinois             25.52
53   Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia FR-1 Kentucky State                28.49


200 Meters Finals Section 11
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
15   Mensah, Ida              SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State              25.04
50   Mosby, Britney           FR-1 Southern Illinois             28.31
     Khan, Darci              FR-1 Kentucky                         DQ


200 Meters Finals Section 12
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Wood, Jaydan             FR-1 Ohio State                    24.77
16   Jackson-Jenkins, Fabiona FR-1 Alabama A&M                   25.17
41   McFadden, Reyna          JR-3 Tennessee St.                 26.60
47   Locklin, Autumn          SR-4 Alabama A&M                   27.40


200 Meters Finals Section 13
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
33   Johnson, Gabriella       JR-3 Dayton                        26.08
34   McGregor, Juliet         FR-1 Cincinnati                    26.10


200 Meters Finals Section 14
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
31   Davenport, Sheridan      SR-4 Xavier (Ohio)                 25.90
42   King, Leah               FR-1 Cincinnati                    26.75
44   Kelley, T'Kayla          FR-1 Dayton                        26.84
51   Smith, Tamia             JR-3 Campbellsville                28.32
56   Williams, Trinity        FR-1 Western Kentucky              29.02


200 Meters Finals Section 15
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
23   Davis, Alexandria        FR-1 Kentucky                      25.57
24   Wilson, Nami             FR-1 Kentucky                      25.64
28   Williams, Sun-Sara       SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               25.79
36   Cullum, Tyra             FR-1 Tennessee St.                 26.28
38   Keating, Chloe           FR-1 Dayton                        26.45


Women's 600 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Ferguson, Alex           SO-2 Kansas State                1:32.42
2    Barlow, Payton           JR-3 Belmont                     1:35.08
3    Akanwogba, Patience      SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State            1:35.11
4    Abrocquah, Agnes         JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State            1:35.40
5    Griffin, Diamond         JR-3 Alabama A&M                 1:35.97
6    Earley, Pippa            FR-1 Kansas State                1:36.28
7    Licht, Carmen            SO-2 Cincinnati                  1:37.29
8    Williams, Kira           SR-4 Southern Illinois           1:38.04
9    Marshall, Quanisha       SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State            1:39.07
10   Melton, Love             FR-1 Kentucky                    1:39.25
11   Ochoa, Jaziah            FR-1 Alabama A&M                 1:39.39
12   Pruitt, Caroline         JR-3 Belmont                     1:39.90
13   Cutlip, Kylie            SO-2 Cincinnati                  1:41.39
14   Martin, DeAnna           FR-1 Kentucky                    1:41.61
15   Wilson, Tamani           SR-4 Ohio State                  1:41.83
16   Straus, Katie            SR-4 Cincinnati                  1:43.42
17   Wynn, Rebekah            JR-3 Tennessee St.               1:44.26
18   White, Zion              JR-3 Tennessee St.               1:44.79
19   Carias, Sofia            SR-4 Bellarmine                  1:44.99
20   Spears, Sydney           SO-2 Cincinnati                  1:46.15
21   Bailey, Marla            FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)               1:46.63
22   Bush, Kaeley             SR-4 Dayton                      1:53.31
23   Madsen, Palmer           SO-2 Dayton                      1:55.83
     Cox, Taylor              JR-3 Campbellsville                   FS
     McKinney, Michelle       Seni Unattached                       DQ


600 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Ferguson, Alex           SO-2 Kansas State                1:32.42
4    Abrocquah, Agnes         JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State            1:35.40
6    Earley, Pippa            FR-1 Kansas State                1:36.28
7    Licht, Carmen            SO-2 Cincinnati                  1:37.29
14   Martin, DeAnna           FR-1 Kentucky                    1:41.61
15   Wilson, Tamani           SR-4 Ohio State                  1:41.83


600 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Akanwogba, Patience      SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State            1:35.11
5    Griffin, Diamond         JR-3 Alabama A&M                 1:35.97
9    Marshall, Quanisha       SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State            1:39.07
10   Melton, Love             FR-1 Kentucky                    1:39.25
11   Ochoa, Jaziah            FR-1 Alabama A&M                 1:39.39
     McKinney, Michelle       Seni Unattached                       DQ


600 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Barlow, Payton           JR-3 Belmont                     1:35.08
8    Williams, Kira           SR-4 Southern Illinois           1:38.04
12   Pruitt, Caroline         JR-3 Belmont                     1:39.90
13   Cutlip, Kylie            SO-2 Cincinnati                  1:41.39
18   White, Zion              JR-3 Tennessee St.               1:44.79
19   Carias, Sofia            SR-4 Bellarmine                  1:44.99


600 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
20   Spears, Sydney           SO-2 Cincinnati                  1:46.15
21   Bailey, Marla            FR-1 Xavier (Ohio)               1:46.63
22   Bush, Kaeley             SR-4 Dayton                      1:53.31
     Cox, Taylor              JR-3 Campbellsville                   FS


600 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Straus, Katie            SR-4 Cincinnati                  1:43.42
17   Wynn, Rebekah            JR-3 Tennessee St.               1:44.26
23   Madsen, Palmer           SO-2 Dayton                      1:55.83


Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Royston, Emily           JR-3 Butler                     16:35.31
2    Seromot, Violah          FR-1 Eastern Kentucky           17:20.83
3    Taborda, Laura           FR-1 Eastern Kentucky           17:40.64
4    Constable, Carlee        JR-3 Dayton                     17:58.41
5    Prial, Jennie            JR-3 Xavier (Ohio)              18:13.03
     Kosgei, Racheal          JR-3 N. Carolina A&T                 DNF


Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Salmon , Paula           JR-3 N. Carolina A&T                8.11
2    Ross, Faith              SR-4 Kentucky                       8.38
3    Chambers, Kimisha        SR-4 Kansas State                   8.41
4    Charlton, Devynne             PUMA                           8.44
5    Howell, Jackie                Unattached 11                  8.45
6    Lewis, Morgan            JR-3 Ohio State                     8.31
7    Akobundu, Madeleine      SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                8.32
8    Okorie, Ariel            SR-4 Kansas State                   8.49
9    Ray, Chantel                  Unattached                     8.50
10   Khan, Darci              FR-1 Kentucky                       8.51
11   Taubert, Lauren          SR-4 Kansas State                   8.53
12   Alves, Vitoria           SO-2 Kansas State                   8.55
13   Russell, Masai           SO-2 Kentucky                       8.57
14   Pyles, Alexus            SR-4 Ohio State                     8.76
15   Lightfoot, Angelica      SR-4 Cincinnati                     8.80
16   Terrell, Jada            SO-2 Kentucky                       8.86
17   Abunaw, Victoria         SO-2 Cincinnati                     8.91
18   Straus, Katie            SR-4 Cincinnati                     8.98
19   Long, Savannah           SR-4 Southern Illinois              9.02
20   King, Leah               FR-1 Cincinnati                     9.03
21   Williams, Annika         FR-1 Kentucky                       9.12
22   Manns, Calista           FR-1 Cincinnati                     9.14
23   Rinella, Corey           JR-3 Dayton                         9.14
24   Gierow, Anna             SR-4 Belmont                        9.20
25   Buchanan, Kelsea         SO-2 Tennessee St.                  9.26
26   Robertson, Taylor        SO-2 Dayton                         9.29
27   Parlette, Adreanna       JR-3 Belmont                        9.30
28   Righter, Maddie          FR-1 Kansas State                   9.31
29   Shell, Grenetria         JR-3 Tennessee St.                  9.31
30   Robinson, Courtnee       SO-2 Alabama A&M                    9.35
31   Beard, Taylor            FR-1 Cincinnati                     9.37
32   Elliot, Lailah           JR-3 Ohio State                     9.45
33   Nordhus, Kindel          FR-1 Kansas State                   9.56
34   McGregor, Juliet         FR-1 Cincinnati                     9.59
35   Williams, Trinity        FR-1 Western Kentucky               9.86
36   Akambasi, Ketisa         FR-1 Kentucky State                10.03
37   Williams, Jaylynne       FR-1 Kentucky State                10.43
38   Allen, Ta'Neshya         SO-2 Campbellsville                10.68
39   Spears, Sydney           SO-2 Cincinnati                    10.82


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Ross, Faith              SR-4 Kentucky                       8.38
8    Okorie, Ariel            SR-4 Kansas State                   8.49
14   Pyles, Alexus            SR-4 Ohio State                     8.76
17   Abunaw, Victoria         SO-2 Cincinnati                     8.91
19   Long, Savannah           SR-4 Southern Illinois              9.02
30   Robinson, Courtnee       SO-2 Alabama A&M                    9.35
37   Williams, Jaylynne       FR-1 Kentucky State                10.43
39   Spears, Sydney           SO-2 Cincinnati                    10.82


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Charlton, Devynne             PUMA                           8.44
12   Alves, Vitoria           SO-2 Kansas State                   8.55
15   Lightfoot, Angelica      SR-4 Cincinnati                     8.80
16   Terrell, Jada            SO-2 Kentucky                       8.86
29   Shell, Grenetria         JR-3 Tennessee St.                  9.31
31   Beard, Taylor            FR-1 Cincinnati                     9.37
32   Elliot, Lailah           JR-3 Ohio State                     9.45
33   Nordhus, Kindel          FR-1 Kansas State                   9.56
35   Williams, Trinity        FR-1 Western Kentucky               9.86


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Salmon , Paula           JR-3 N. Carolina A&T                8.11
6    Lewis, Morgan            JR-3 Ohio State                     8.31
7    Akobundu, Madeleine      SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                8.32
10   Khan, Darci              FR-1 Kentucky                       8.51
23   Rinella, Corey           JR-3 Dayton                         9.14
24   Gierow, Anna             SR-4 Belmont                        9.20
26   Robertson, Taylor        SO-2 Dayton                         9.29
34   McGregor, Juliet         FR-1 Cincinnati                     9.59


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Howell, Jackie                Unattached 11                  8.45
11   Taubert, Lauren          SR-4 Kansas State                   8.53
20   King, Leah               FR-1 Cincinnati                     9.03
21   Williams, Annika         FR-1 Kentucky                       9.12
22   Manns, Calista           FR-1 Cincinnati                     9.14
25   Buchanan, Kelsea         SO-2 Tennessee St.                  9.26
38   Allen, Ta'Neshya         SO-2 Campbellsville                10.68


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Chambers, Kimisha        SR-4 Kansas State                   8.41
9    Ray, Chantel                  Unattached                     8.50
13   Russell, Masai           SO-2 Kentucky                       8.57
18   Straus, Katie            SR-4 Cincinnati                     8.98
27   Parlette, Adreanna       JR-3 Belmont                        9.30
28   Righter, Maddie          FR-1 Kansas State                   9.31
36   Akambasi, Ketisa         FR-1 Kentucky State                10.03


Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Ohio State (A)                                      11:45.12
Ayoub,  Figler,  Ubbing,  Napolean
2    Xavier (Ohio) (A)                                   11:49.60
Klatt,  Morgan,  Russell,  Kostarellis
3    Cincinnati (A)                                      12:07.71
Penn,  Licht,  Henning,  Mikula
4    Xavier (Ohio) (B)                                   12:15.53
Sievern,  Johnson,  Ramsey,  Hopkins
5    Kentucky (A)                                        12:15.77
Boice,  Ross,  Lucas,  Shepard
6    Dayton (A)                                          12:23.09
Sreenan,  Duffy,  Braga,  Tighe
     Ohio State (B)                                           DNF
Studebaker,  Guagenti,  Nichols,  Soehnlen


Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Burgher, Janique         FR-1 Kansas State               1.75m     5-8.75
2    Righter, Maddie          FR-1 Kansas State               1.70m        5-7
3    McKenzie, Shanae         SR-4 Kansas State               1.70m        5-7
4    Hinkle, Carly            JR-3 Kentucky                   1.70m        5-7
5    Williams, Annika         FR-1 Kentucky                   1.70m        5-7
6    Salmon , Paula           JR-3 N. Carolina A&T            1.70m        5-7
7    Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira        Virgin Islands National t  1.65m        5-5
7    Ryans, Reide             SR-4 N. Carolina A&T            1.65m        5-5
9    Beard, Taylor            FR-1 Cincinnati                 1.65m        5-5
10   Straus, Katie            SR-4 Cincinnati                 1.65m        5-5
11   Holmes, Marissa          SO-2 Southern Illinois          1.60m        5-3
11   Gierow, Anna             SR-4 Belmont                    1.60m        5-3
11   Parlette, Adreanna       JR-3 Belmont                    1.60m        5-3
14   Krich, Mckenzie          SO-2 Southern Illinois          1.60m        5-3
14   Rachek, Jamie            SR-4 Dayton                     1.60m        5-3
16   Pyles, Alexus            SR-4 Ohio State                 1.60m        5-3
16   Garcia Palencia, Emma    FR-1 Eastern Kentucky           1.60m        5-3
16   Bowen, Jalyn             JR-3 Tennessee St.              1.60m        5-3
     Elliot, Lailah           JR-3 Ohio State                    NH           
     Alalade, Sade            FR-1 Belmont                       NH           
     Mitchell, Mynaisha       FR-1 Tennessee St.                 NH           
     Reed, Cassandra          JR-3 Eastern Kentucky              NH           


Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Bagby, Nicole            JR-3 Kentucky                   3.95m    12-11.5
2    Coghill, Rachel          SR-4 Cincinnati                 3.85m     12-7.5
3    Finkeldey, Tyra          SO-2 Belmont                    3.70m     12-1.5
4    Caudill, Riley           JR-3 Kentucky                   3.70m     12-1.5
5    Diemer, Erin             JR-3 Southern Illinois          3.55m    11-7.75
6    Bunse, Lily              SR-4 Cincinnati                 3.55m    11-7.75
6    Hoffman, Megan           SR-4 Ohio State                 3.55m    11-7.75
8    Turner, Grace            FR-1 Western Kentucky           3.55m    11-7.75
9    Brown, Sandra            SR-4 N. Carolina A&T            3.40m    11-1.75
10   Carei, Maeve             SO-2 Belmont                    3.40m    11-1.75
10   Loney, Danice            JR-3 Alabama A&M                3.40m    11-1.75
12   Franklin, Raegan         FR-1 Bellarmine                 3.40m    11-1.75
12   Moses, AnneMarie         FR-1 Ohio State                 3.40m    11-1.75
14   Roberts , Jayne          SR-4 N. Carolina A&T            3.25m       10-8
15   Thacker, Alexis          JR-3 Western Kentucky           3.10m       10-2
15   Bakx, Carolyn            FR-1 Dayton                     3.10m       10-2
     D'Alessandro, Alison     JR-3 Kentucky                      NH           
     Swallows, Julia          SO-2 Ohio State                    NH           
     Ogorek, Nicole           JR-3 Western Kentucky              NH           


Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Akobundu, Madeleine      SR-4 N. Carolina A&T            5.92m    19-5.25
2    Okorie, Ariel            SR-4 Kansas State               5.89m       19-4
3    Benton, Akera            SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State           5.85m     19-2.5
4    Taubert, Lauren          SR-4 Kansas State               5.76m   18-10.75
5    Romaiou, Konstantina     SR-4 Kansas State               5.70m     18-8.5
6    Meyer, Madison           SR-4 Southern Illinois          5.61m       18-5
7    Marable, Kennedy         JR-3 Cincinnati                 5.55m     18-2.5
8    Terrell, Jada            SO-2 Kentucky                   5.47m    17-11.5
9    Lightfoot, Angelica      SR-4 Cincinnati                 5.44m   17-10.25
10   Rinella, Corey           JR-3 Dayton                     5.41m       17-9
10   Louderback, Morgan       FR-1 Belmont                    5.41m       17-9
12   Williams, Kira           SR-4 Southern Illinois          5.32m     17-5.5
13   DeLoach, Taylor          SR-4 Ohio State                 5.28m       17-4
14   Horton, Angel            JR-3 Tennessee St.              5.26m    17-3.25
14   Robertson, Taylor        SO-2 Dayton                     5.26m    17-3.25
16   Spears, Sydney           SO-2 Cincinnati                 5.23m       17-2
17   McGregor, Juliet         FR-1 Cincinnati                 5.20m    17-0.75
18   Beard, Taylor            FR-1 Cincinnati                 5.16m   16-11.25
18   Transou, Makayla         FR-1 Tennessee St.              5.16m   16-11.25
20   Lacy, Hailey             SR-4 Eastern Kentucky           5.04m     16-6.5
21   Dornan, Teychiana        JR-3 Campbellsville             4.99m     16-4.5
22   Bogues, Casey            FR-1 Dayton                     4.96m    16-3.25
23   Neal, Jayla              SO-2 Alabama A&M                4.91m     16-1.5
24   Allen, Ta'Neshya         SO-2 Campbellsville             4.83m   15-10.25
25   McMurchie, Sarah         SR-4 Bellarmine                 4.71m     15-5.5
26   Williams, Annika         FR-1 Kentucky                   4.68m    15-4.25
27   Hitchcock, Tara          FR-1 Belmont                    4.63m    15-2.25
28   Payton, Haley            SO-2 Campbellsville             4.61m     15-1.5
29   Edelen, Daisha           JR-3 Campbellsville             4.47m       14-8
30   Smith, Tamia             JR-3 Campbellsville             4.39m       14-5


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
17   McGregor, Juliet         FR-1 Cincinnati                 5.20m    17-0.75
18   Beard, Taylor            FR-1 Cincinnati                 5.16m   16-11.25
22   Bogues, Casey            FR-1 Dayton                     4.96m    16-3.25
24   Allen, Ta'Neshya         SO-2 Campbellsville             4.83m   15-10.25
25   McMurchie, Sarah         SR-4 Bellarmine                 4.71m     15-5.5
27   Hitchcock, Tara          FR-1 Belmont                    4.63m    15-2.25
29   Edelen, Daisha           JR-3 Campbellsville             4.47m       14-8
30   Smith, Tamia             JR-3 Campbellsville             4.39m       14-5


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
10   Rinella, Corey           JR-3 Dayton                     5.41m       17-9
10   Louderback, Morgan       FR-1 Belmont                    5.41m       17-9
12   Williams, Kira           SR-4 Southern Illinois          5.32m     17-5.5
14   Horton, Angel            JR-3 Tennessee St.              5.26m    17-3.25
14   Robertson, Taylor        SO-2 Dayton                     5.26m    17-3.25
16   Spears, Sydney           SO-2 Cincinnati                 5.23m       17-2
18   Transou, Makayla         FR-1 Tennessee St.              5.16m   16-11.25
20   Lacy, Hailey             SR-4 Eastern Kentucky           5.04m     16-6.5
21   Dornan, Teychiana        JR-3 Campbellsville             4.99m     16-4.5
23   Neal, Jayla              SO-2 Alabama A&M                4.91m     16-1.5
28   Payton, Haley            SO-2 Campbellsville             4.61m     15-1.5


Long Jump Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Akobundu, Madeleine      SR-4 N. Carolina A&T            5.92m    19-5.25
2    Okorie, Ariel            SR-4 Kansas State               5.89m       19-4
3    Benton, Akera            SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State           5.85m     19-2.5
4    Taubert, Lauren          SR-4 Kansas State               5.76m   18-10.75
5    Romaiou, Konstantina     SR-4 Kansas State               5.70m     18-8.5
6    Meyer, Madison           SR-4 Southern Illinois          5.61m       18-5
7    Marable, Kennedy         JR-3 Cincinnati                 5.55m     18-2.5
8    Terrell, Jada            SO-2 Kentucky                   5.47m    17-11.5
9    Lightfoot, Angelica      SR-4 Cincinnati                 5.44m   17-10.25
13   DeLoach, Taylor          SR-4 Ohio State                 5.28m       17-4
26   Williams, Annika         FR-1 Kentucky                   4.68m    15-4.25


Women's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Roberson, Alexis         SR-4 Southern Illinois         21.22m     69-7.5
2    Echikunwoke, Annette     Seni Unattached                20.84m     68-4.5
3    Petr, Ashley             SR-4 Kansas State              20.31m    66-7.75
4    Ingvaldsen, Helene       SR-4 Kansas State              19.50m   63-11.75
5    Ward, Shaelyn            JR-3 Kansas State              19.20m       63-0
6    Leppelmeier, Molly       JR-3 Kentucky                  18.55m    60-10.5
7    Kern, Emily              SO-2 Southern Illinois         18.15m    59-6.75
8    Flight, Taylor           JR-3 Dayton                    18.05m    59-2.75
9    Jackson, Hannah          FR-1 Cincinnati                17.94m   58-10.25
10   Thompson, Mikayla        JR-3 Tennessee St.             17.35m   56-11.25
11   Freeman, Nikki           SR-4 Southern Illinois         16.27m     53-4.5
12   Sensibaugh, Jane         JR-3 Cincinnati                16.17m    53-0.75
13   Richardson, Diamond      FR-1 Southern Illinois         16.16m    53-0.25
14   Taylor, Amani            SR-4 Tennessee St.             15.90m       52-2
15   Jenkins, Jasmine         SO-2 N. Carolina A&T           15.82m      51-11
16   Kline, Izzy              SO-2 Cincinnati                15.38m     50-5.5
17   Lindenman, Hannah        FR-1 Dayton                    14.09m    46-2.75
18   Wagner , Amani           SO-2 Kentucky State            14.07m       46-2
19   Green, Jasmin            SR-4 Campbellsville            14.04m    46-0.75
20   Robinson, Bri'Yanna      FR-1 Southern Illinois         13.92m       45-8
21   Homan, Grace             FR-1 Dayton                    13.25m    43-5.75
22   Heidtman, Rachel         FR-1 Dayton                    13.13m       43-1
23   Box, Zoe                 FR-1 Campbellsville            12.85m       42-2
24   Hudson, Kennedie         SR-4 Tennessee St.             12.77m   41-10.75
25   Williams, Ricquel        SO-2 Campbellsville            12.70m       41-8
26   Kluender, Ally           JR-3 Bellarmine                12.66m     41-6.5
27   Young, Katelyn           SO-2 Campbellsville            12.43m     40-9.5
28   Freeman, Angel           JR-3 Kentucky State            11.94m    39-2.25
29   Coffman, Brooke          SO-2 Campbellsville            11.56m   37-11.25
     Donald, Jamiyah          FR-1 Kentucky State              FOUL           
     Hill, Raelle             FR-1 Kentucky State              FOUL           
     Smith, Malin             SO-2 Cincinnati                  FOUL           


Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
21   Homan, Grace             FR-1 Dayton                    13.25m    43-5.75
23   Box, Zoe                 FR-1 Campbellsville            12.85m       42-2
25   Williams, Ricquel        SO-2 Campbellsville            12.70m       41-8
26   Kluender, Ally           JR-3 Bellarmine                12.66m     41-6.5
27   Young, Katelyn           SO-2 Campbellsville            12.43m     40-9.5
28   Freeman, Angel           JR-3 Kentucky State            11.94m    39-2.25
29   Coffman, Brooke          SO-2 Campbellsville            11.56m   37-11.25
     Donald, Jamiyah          FR-1 Kentucky State              FOUL           
     Hill, Raelle             FR-1 Kentucky State              FOUL           


Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
8    Flight, Taylor           JR-3 Dayton                    18.05m    59-2.75
12   Sensibaugh, Jane         JR-3 Cincinnati                16.17m    53-0.75
13   Richardson, Diamond      FR-1 Southern Illinois         16.16m    53-0.25
15   Jenkins, Jasmine         SO-2 N. Carolina A&T           15.82m      51-11
16   Kline, Izzy              SO-2 Cincinnati                15.38m     50-5.5
17   Lindenman, Hannah        FR-1 Dayton                    14.09m    46-2.75
18   Wagner , Amani           SO-2 Kentucky State            14.07m       46-2
19   Green, Jasmin            SR-4 Campbellsville            14.04m    46-0.75
20   Robinson, Bri'Yanna      FR-1 Southern Illinois         13.92m       45-8
22   Heidtman, Rachel         FR-1 Dayton                    13.13m       43-1
24   Hudson, Kennedie         SR-4 Tennessee St.             12.77m   41-10.75
     Smith, Malin             SO-2 Cincinnati                  FOUL           


Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Roberson, Alexis         SR-4 Southern Illinois         21.22m     69-7.5
2    Echikunwoke, Annette     Seni Unattached                20.84m     68-4.5
3    Petr, Ashley             SR-4 Kansas State              20.31m    66-7.75
4    Ingvaldsen, Helene       SR-4 Kansas State              19.50m   63-11.75
5    Ward, Shaelyn            JR-3 Kansas State              19.20m       63-0
6    Leppelmeier, Molly       JR-3 Kentucky                  18.55m    60-10.5
7    Kern, Emily              SO-2 Southern Illinois         18.15m    59-6.75
9    Jackson, Hannah          FR-1 Cincinnati                17.94m   58-10.25
10   Thompson, Mikayla        JR-3 Tennessee St.             17.35m   56-11.25
11   Freeman, Nikki           SR-4 Southern Illinois         16.27m     53-4.5
14   Taylor, Amani            SR-4 Tennessee St.             15.90m       52-2