Athlete Entries
MS Boys 100 Meter Dash 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
White, Derrick | 12.74 | West End School |
Brown, Cooper | 12.86 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Carver, Cortez | 14.50 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Bailey, Xavier | 14.56 | West End School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Storey, Gabe | Our Lady of Lourdes | |
Schreck, Henry | 6:29.39 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ocampo, Nathan | 26.48 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Brown, Cooper | 26.57 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Storey, Gabe | Our Lady of Lourdes | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Our Lady of Lourdes | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Storey, Gabe | Our Lady of Lourdes | |
Schreck, Henry | 2:48.95 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Long Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ocampo, Nathan | 17-3 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Carver, Cortez | 11-8.5 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Shot Put 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Cooper | 40-0 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Ocampo, Nathan | 34-6 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Dash 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Heckel, Audrey | Our Lady of Lourdes | |
Staebler, Hayden | 15.15 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chapman, Kenna | Kammerer Middle School | |
Pollio, Liza | 5:58.10 | Kammerer Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 200 Meter Dash 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Heckel, Audrey | Our Lady of Lourdes | |
Staebler, Hayden | 32.36 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Kammerer Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shuler, Kate | 2:53.65 | Kammerer Middle School |
Gladys, Eve | 2:58.45 | Kammerer Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Long Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Staebler, Hayden | 11-8 | Our Lady of Lourdes |
Back to Top |